Who has seen what? - DK Species Ranking


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


European Greenfinch ( Chloris chloris )

Below you see persons who have ticked the specie on their list.

# Name #X Date Location
1 Morten Bentzon Hansen 450
2 Michael Mosebo Jensen 443
3 Jimmy Skat Hansen 441
4 Ib Jensen 440
5 Ole Amstrup 440
6 Jens Lind 440
7 Henrik Højholm 439
8 Poul Ulrik 439
9 Anders Søgaard 435
10 Henrik Læssøe 435
11 Lars Paaby 429 1965-04-12 Kirkeskoven
12 Jan Eske Schmidt 428
13 Anders Wiig Nielsen 427 2004-11-14 Himmelev Grusgrav (Roskilde)
14 Henrik Haaning Nielsen 427
15 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 425
16 Ulf Eschou Møller 423 1993-10-02 Ringkøbing Fjord
17 Anders Hammergart 422 1980-01-01 Utterslev Mose, S
18 Henrik Brandt 421
19 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 420 1974-01-12 Hejnsvig
20 Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen 420
21 Karl Erik Kristensen 420 1986-02-27 Enø
22 Jens Søgaard Hansen 418
23 Michael Køie Poulsen 418 1972-02-17 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
24 Per Poulsen 417 2000-04-21 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
25 Morten Møller Hansen 417
26 Andreas Bruun Kristensen 417
27 Klaus Mortensen 417
28 Lars Andersen 416 1984-05-01 Fyn
29 Sebastian Klein 415
30 Stinne Aastrup 415 2011-01-01
31 Allan Haagensen 414 1981-10-18 Ishøj Strand (S)
32 Martin Thomsen 414
33 Alex Sand Frich 414 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
34 Andreas Hagerman 414
35 Helge Røjle Christensen 413
36 Per Bo Hansen 412
37 Susanne Røjle Bruun 412
38 Christian Leth 412
39 Jens Jørgen Andersen 412
40 Morten Heegaard 411
41 Stig Hartvig Nielsen 411
42 Ole Zoltan Göller 410
43 Henrik Mikkelsen 409
44 Poul Holm 409
45 Mads Elley 408
46 Jan Hjort Christensen 408 2018-01-01 Gilleleje
47 Erik Groth-andersen 407
48 Hans Pinstrup 407
49 Leif Frederiksen 406 1975-12-13 Glostrup
50 Kent Olsen 405
51 Frank Desting 404
52 Erhardt Ecklon 404
53 Birthe Rasmussen 404
54 Erik Overgård 403 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
55 Per Rasmussen 402
56 Tina Elley 401
57 Frits Rost 401
58 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 400
59 Christian Andersen Jensen 400 2020-01-08 Odder
60 Kristian Birchvald Christensen 400
61 Thomas Buus Nielsen 400 1988-10-17 Gulstav Østerskov (Langeland)
62 Jacob Sterup 399
63 Henrik Böhmer 398
64 Anders Espenhain Sørensen 398
65 Lars Grøn 398 2020-01-01
66 Brian Ravnborg 397
67 Gert Juul Jeppesen 396
68 Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen 396 København.
69 Stig Toft Madsen 395
70 Annemette Hammer 393
71 Rasmus Bisschop-larsen 392
72 Christian Hjorth 391 Viborg
73 Jan Speiermann 390
74 Jens Dithmarsen 389
75 Leif Novrup 387 2010-01-01 Sevel haven
76 Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 385
77 Kurt Willumsen 385
78 Martin Kviesgaard 384
79 Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 383 1993-05-15 Masnedø, Vordingborg
80 John Jensen 382
81 Jens Ballegaard 381 1965-05-01
82 Henrik Stenholt 381
83 Andreas Petersen 381
84 Jesper Johannes Madsen 381 Hovedstads-området
85 Kim Duus 381
86 Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund 381
87 Lars Nørgaard Andersen 381
88 Søren Haaning Nielsen 380
89 Lene Smith 379
90 Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 379 2013-11-11 Studstrup
91 Michael G.jensen 378 2006-08-01 Fourfeld Bækkens udløb
92 Mads Herbøl 378
93 Jan Kiel 378 2009-01-01 Sevedø Fed
94 Lars Nielsen 377 2014-06-01 Nørrestrand (Horsens)
95 Anders Prehn 376
96 Simon Vikstrøm 374
97 Stefan Andersen 373
98 Lis Kastrup 373
99 Michael Trasborg 372
100 Andreas Winding 372 1999-10-18 Ørding Strand
101 Per Alnor Kjær 371
102 David B. Collinge 371 2006-01-07 Højer Kog (Tønder)
103 Peter Leth Olsen 370 2011-02-24 Ringkøbing (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
104 Anders Drejer 369
105 Frederik Johansen 369
106 Hans Ole Matthiesen 367 1965-03-21 Sønderskoven, Als
107 Thyge Enevoldsen 367
108 Simon Vikstrøm 366 2020-01-07 Bøtø
109 Kristoffer Hansen 366
110 Conny Jensen 364 1999-03-30 Haven, Hjørring
111 Torben Sebro 363
112 Anton Liebermann 363 2009-11-04 Haderslev
113 Morten Christensen 362 2007-09-23 Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
114 Egon Østergaard 361
115 Tommy Kaae 360
116 Anders Myrtue 360 2021-01-01 Odense
117 Lars Michael Nielsen 359
118 Gerner Majlandt 358
119 Ole Jenkel 357
120 Paul Nilsson 356
121 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 356
122 Timme Nyegaard 354
123 Jan Ravnborg 353
124 Niels Peter Brøgger 353 2003-04-13 Bølling Sø og områder omkr. søen (Silkeborg)
125 Franck Ishøi 352
126 Erling Kock Jensen 352
127 Morten Jensen 351 2018-12-26 Sandflugtsplantage (Odsherred)
128 Leif Schack-Nielsen 350
129 Hans-Henrik Bay 350 2012-05-18 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
130 Aage Kabbelgaard 349 2020-01-01 Nødebohuse
131 Jens Wiberg 349 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
132 Else Hjorth 349 2020-01-04 Gl. Skivevej
133 Arne Ruohonen 349
134 Andreas Kristian Pedersen 348
135 Martin Liebermann 348 1982-01-01 Tjebberup
136 Gerda Bladt 347 1973-05-05 Hostrup Sø
137 Knud N. Flensted 346 1977-01-01 Gammel Havdrup
138 Jan Smidt 346
139 Rene Christensen 344 1979-11-11 Ledøje-Smørum Kommune (Egedal)
140 Christian Rørdam 344
141 Jørgen Bjerregaard 344
142 Henrik Dahl 343 2021-01-01 Præstø
143 Morten Rasmussen 342
144 Kurt M. Nielsen 342 Anholt
145 Jan Svejgaard Jensen 340 2017-10-13 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
146 Sten Petersen 339 2012-10-03 Nivå Bugt
147 Kurt Prentow 338
148 Sune Riis Sørensen 337
149 Søren Blanke 337
150 Jan Østerby Olesen 337
151 Troels Leuenhagen Petersen (tlp) 336
152 Daniel Palm Eskildsen 335
153 Ole Olesen 335
154 Kaj Erik Nielsen 335 2013-01-01 aggersund
155 Jonas Pedersen 335 uldum
156 Steen E. Jensen 334
157 Stefan Stürup 333 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
158 Carsten Jørgensen 333
159 Mark Hammond 332
160 Jørgen Peter Kjeldsen 332 2020-04-19 Tømmerby
161 Joakim Matthiesen 332 2017-06-15 Køge
162 Bjarne Hove-Jensen 331 1963-05-25 Ebeltoft
163 David Manstrup 330 2004-01-25 Ballen/Østerløkken (Samsø)
164 Philip Elbek 330
165 Bo Hansen 330
166 John Toft Kristensen 329 2009-07-11 Ikast (Ikast-Brande)
167 Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen 329 2020-01-01 annisse nord
168 Janus Neumann 328
169 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 324
170 Rune Bjerre 324
171 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 323 2012-01-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg nær Haslev
172 Anders Roel 322
173 Henrik Boeg 322 1972-11-25 Sørup
174 Henrik Hald Nørgaard 322
175 Elly Hansen 321 2019-01-02 Roshage
176 Mads Paulsen 320
177 Mikkel Bello Andreasen 319
178 Jørgen Terkelsen 318
179 Laila Neermann 318 2017-12-26 Fløng
180 Tom Christensen 318
181 Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen 318
182 Sebastian Thorup Hansen 318 2013-11-09 Lalandia
183 Jonathan Hemmer-hansen 317
184 Peter Rasmussen 315 1993-02-05 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
185 Niels Peter Møller Jensen 315 2010-03-30 Haderslev
186 Jørgen Ballegaard 315 1966-01-01 Vestjylland
187 Martin Svinth Ebbesen 314
188 Lise Hammer 312 2008-04-03 Smør- og Fedtmosen
189 Poul Krag 312 2000-02-20 Sevel
190 Henrik Pedersen 311 2008-07-08 Skallerup Indlandsklitter (Hjørring)
191 Jan C. van Dijk 311
192 Mathias Glavind 311
193 Flemming Thomasen 311 2001-10-13 Høje Sande, vandområde (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
194 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 311
195 Signe Uldall 310 2017-01-01 Sevel
196 Søren Peter Pinnerup 308 1969-04-23 Nykøbing Mors (Morsø)
197 Benny Haahr 307 2003-01-01 Krogen, Himmerland
198 Kim Alex Olsen 307 2009-02-28 Glbjerg Hoved
199 Rune Palmqvist 305
200 Claus Dalskov 304 1993-09-11 Stoense (Langeland)
201 Olaf G. Christiani 304
202 Thomas Kandrup 303
203 Daniel Lehmberg 301 2014-08-08 Vestamager
204 Bent B Pedersen 300
205 Anders Vadstrup Jensen 300
206 Thomas Vikstrøm 300 1963-01-01 Byagervej, Sundbyvester (Kbh.)
207 Ulrik Bruun 300 2021-01-02
208 Lisbeth Rødbro Jeppesen 299 2012-12-06 Vildsund Vest
209 Michael Nørfelt 298
210 Søren L. L. Rasmussen 298 2010-01-06 Revninge
211 Søren Knorr Søndergaard 297
212 Søren Tanderup 296 2019-06-09 Hybenvej, Stauning
213 Jens Christensen 295 1994-03-12 Raghammer (Bornholm)
214 Thomas Boilesen 295 1996-02-22 fakse
215 Joshua Emil Haahr 295 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
216 Michael Brunhøj Hansen 293 2006-04-09 Middelfart (Middelfart)
217 Bjørn Jakob Andersen 293 1963-03-05 Svendborg Sund-kysten, Fyn
218 Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft 292
219 Jan Badura 291 2016-11-27 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
220 Christian Michael Villadsen 289 2009-06-29 Universitetsparken, Aarhus
221 Mette Hjort Thomsen 289
222 Heidi Lund Bjerregaard 289 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
223 Louise Tjelum 288 2002-03-08 Frederikssund
224 Simon Langvad Græsbøll Iversen 287 2017-07-05 Gilleleje
225 Niels Aagaard 286 1970-10-25 Odense
226 Rasmus Gersholm Momme 286
227 Kent René Andersen 284
228 Henrik M Hestbech 284 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
229 Lars Johansen 283 2017-11-24 Løkken (Hjørring)
230 Richard Larsen 283
231 Esben Stubbe Østergaard 280
232 Louise Tanderup 278 2003-01-11 Østhavnen, Århus
233 Carsten Lyhr Hansen 277
234 Tue Hartmann 277
235 Henrik Rähr Thomsen 277 2020-01-04 Ejsing
236 Emma Engell Sohnemann 276
237 Henrik Friis 273 2008-04-18 Videbæk
238 Karin Grønbæk 273
239 Daniel Christensen 272 2011-05-20 Kraghede
240 Ingelise Aarøe Petersen 271
241 Arne Bo Larsen 271 1993-05-20 Medkær v. Thorsager (Syddjurs)
242 Per Bækgaard 270 2012-02-03 Tåstrup (Høje Taastrup)
243 Anders Sydney Jensen 270
244 Klaus Homøe 270 2007-03-29 Mosede Havn, Greve
245 Laurids Erik Andreassen 266 2010-05-24 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
246 Henrik Petersen 266
247 Peter Thomasen 263 2017-04-22 Silstrup v Skarrild (Herning)
248 Johnny Krämer Christensen 263
249 Jørgen Madsen 262
250 Dan Reichardt 260
251 Hanne Ingeborg Hartmann Albertsen 260 2007-04-13 Heboltoft
252 Rie Jensen 256
253 Nikolaj Thomsen 253 2013-07-07 Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
254 Jens Jensen 250 2015-02-14 Attrup Enge (Jammerbugt)
255 Niels Aage Madsen 250 2011-01-17
256 Peter Borg 250
257 Peter Pelle 248 2015-04-27 Østerø Sø (Knudshoved) (Nyborg)
258 Børge Søndergård 247 2003-12-31 Årslev Engsø
259 Thorkild Bastholm 246
260 Paul Landsfeldt 246
261 Heidi Quist 246 2008-08-09 Gundsølille (Roskilde)
262 Jens Ekelund 243 2013-12-24 Rådvad
263 Klaus Aagaard Schak Laursen 242 2012-02-02 Granhaven 31, Munkebo
264 Lauritz Xerxes Walter 240 Snogebæk
265 Jens Muff Hansen 240 2012-12-27 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
266 Morten Riis 238
267 Christian Christophersen 237 2019-06-12 Vaserne
268 Jørgen Petersen 234
269 Liva Gerd Bonnesen 234
270 Henrik Pedersen 232
271 Ken Jakobsen 232
272 Anders Eichen 231
273 Jesper Leegaard 231
274 Lærke Sofie Glerup 231 2020-01-01 Egå Engsø
275 Tina Hansen 230
276 Oliver Bøgh Jensen 230 2017-12-09 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
277 Ole Jensen 229
278 Torben Kragh 229 2017-02-01 Ølsemagle Revle
279 Margit Hove 226
280 Preben Damgård 224 2018-09-19 Ny Harløse
281 Kristian Tikjøb Olsen 223 2020-03-25 Kappel (Lemvig)
282 Balder Dyekjær 218
283 Lasse Birch Højrup 214
284 Lars Tvetene Ernst 211
285 Dorrit Mose 208
286 Jimmie Jensen 208
287 Tue Jørgensen 202 2019-12-01 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
288 Allan Frederiksen 199 2015-03-04 Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
289 Solveig Jonasson 197
290 Henning O. Klejs 196
291 Michael. Aggerbeck 187 2018-04-05 Amalieager (Lolland)
292 Henrik Nielsen Degn 186
293 Emil Munck Rasmussen 180 2020-06-05 Tranegilde Landsby (Ishøj)
294 Per Teilmann 175 2006-04-22 Jegum Ferieland
295 Thomas Hougaard Jensen 173 2019-10-23 Høje Tåstrup (Høje Taastrup)
296 Louis Kristoffer Poulsen 168 Kærby
297 Søren Kelstrup 162 2020-04-21 Vaserne
298 Claus Rasmussen 159 2012-01-02 Damvej 10
299 Jens Peter Bech 154 2020-03-01 Munkemose (Odense)
300 Klaus Baastrup 151
301 Jacob Espenhain Sørensen 150
302 Peter Christian Dam-Hansen 149 2020-03-07 Vingsted (Vejle)
303 Mark Desholm 146 1990-11-23 Århus Havn (Århus)
304 Josias Mose-Sørensen 145 2019-04-25 Skagen
305 Rune Christensen 134
306 Ralph Qwinten 133
307 Anne blotting 129 2018-10-13 Kronborg (Helsingør)
308 Thor Vincent Hansen 124 Gershøj, Lejre
309 Leander Jørgensen 123 2019-07-09 Flakkebjerg
310 Tobias Høj 117 2020-05-02 Østerbølle
311 Jeppe Overgaard 105
312 Stig Englund 95 2009-03-15 Favrholm Voldgrav (Hillerød)
313 Anders Bentzon 93 2014-04-08 Ribe
314 Jens J Brøndum 72 2010-11-20 Lyndby (Lejre)
315 Andreas Dehlholm-lambertsen 66 2021-01-13 Bjerge Strand
316 Lotte Eskildsen 64
317 Liv Wiig 56 2014-11-09 Sønderlundsvej
318 Claus Holkjær 52 2021-01-08 Blovstrød
Annoncer