DK Species Ranking

lasse kyed


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview lasse kyeds ticks

This is lasse kyeds Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) hanstholm
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) mosbjerg, nordjylland
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) agger tange
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2006-11-19 bygholm vejlerne
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-11-19 arup vejlerne+ tundrasædgås 29-12-06 lolland
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-10-19 grønningen, blåvand
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2006-05-30 lund fjord
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) vandet sø + ræhr grusgrav
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-06-03 grenen , skagen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-11-19 bygholm vejlerne
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2007-03-25 agger tange
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-04-15 bygholm vejlerne, vestsøen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2007-04-15 bygholm vejlerne, vestsøen
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) ræhr grusgrav
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-11-13 egå engsø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2006-10-29 hanvejle
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-04-15 lund fjord
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-20 tvoruphul, thy
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2000-11-04 roshage, hanstholm
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2003-01-07 bulbjerg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) hanstholm havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-11-11 roshage, hanstholm
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2006-10-30 hanstolm havn
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-13 blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-11-11 roshage, hanstholm
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) hanstholm
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-11-10 ræhr grusgrav
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) ræhr grusgrav
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-11-11 roshage, hanstholm
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) hanstholm kommune
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) hanstholm
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) hanstholm
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) århus
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) skagen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) hanstholm
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) skagen, buttervej
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-19 møllevej, Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) hanstholm
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 skagen
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-04-29 skagen, buttervej
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-30 gulstav mose
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-06-10 skårup odde, vejlerne
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-08-12 jesperhus fiske sø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2007-05-18 egå engsø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2000-04-20 bulbjerg
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-25 perlen, ulvedybet
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-03-25 agger tange
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2005-05-08 lund fjord
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-06-08 agger tange
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) hanstholm
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-05-05 grenen , skagen
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2007-05-09 revlsbusk, vejlerne
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-11-19 bygholm vejlerne
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) hanstholm
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2007-05-13 grenen , skagen
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-08-05 agger tange
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2007-09-09 rødhus strand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2008-03-29 vejlerne
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2009-07-18 vestsøen bygholm
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 agger tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2009-07-18 vestsøen bygholm
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2007-09-09 rødhus strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2006-11-19 arup vejlerne
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2007-05-18 grenen , skagen
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2007-09-09 rødhus strand
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-10-14 stadilø
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2007-09-09 rødhus strand
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2007-10-27 hanstholm fyr
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2007-10-17 grønningen, blåvand
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-06-03 grenen , skagen
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2005-07-05 bygholm vejlerne
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-08 tipperne
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2007-12-30 roshage, hanstholm
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) hanstholm
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 egå engsø
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2008-07-18 arup vejlerne
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) vejlerne
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2005-06-22 amtoft
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) vejlerne
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2007-06-03 grenen , skagen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-04-29 skagen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-04 kraptårn, vejlerne
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) hanstholm
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 lyngø havn, lolland
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) hanstholm
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-12 hirtshals havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) hanstholm
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) hanstholm havn
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 helsingør havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) hanstholm havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) hanstholm
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) hanstholm havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) hanstholm havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) hanstholm havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) hanstholm
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2006-12-28 rødby havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-12-28 rødbyhavn lolland
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) hanstholm havn
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-06-10 lagunen, bygholm vejlerne
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-05-05 nordstrand, skagen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2007-05-27 grenen , skagen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) hanstholm
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) hanstholm
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2007-08-31 lund fjord, 1k
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2008-05-04 kærup holme, vejlerne
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2007-11-09 roshage, hanstholm
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2007-05-05 nordstrand, skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2006-11-11 roshage, hanstholm
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) hanstholm
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2006-10-30 hanstholm havn
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) roshage, hanstholm
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) hanstholm
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) hanstholm
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1999-12-09 hirthals havn
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2007-10-17 blåvand
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) hanstholm havn
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-07-27 stenbjerg thy, samme som ved ørhage
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-11-04 roshage, hanstholm
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-03-22 hanstholm havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) hanstholm havn
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-28 tobberup,hobro
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-04-15 kærup holme, vejlerne
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-06 lønnerup fjord
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) lund fjord
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) vejlerne
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-04 ræhr grusgrav
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) skagen
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-29 skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-05-19 grenen , skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2005-07-04 hanstholm resevatet
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2007-05-26 flagbakken, skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-05-03 skagen 2k fra finland
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) hanstholm resevatet
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) bygholm vejlerne
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) kraptårn 1k fugl
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) hanstholm
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) skagen
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) hanstholm
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2006-10-29 lund, 2 ringmærket 1k
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 filsø bakken
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2002-05-01 hanstholm skole, på taget
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2008-03-29 viborg
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-19 hjardemål
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-15 tved plantage
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2007-10-06 hanstholm
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2006-11-27 nonbo mølle, viborg
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2007-05-05 skagen
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-13 skagen
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) hanstholm
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2008-03-29 viborg
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-04-15 bulbjerg
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) hanstholm
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2009-10-25 bygholm vejlerne
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) hanstholm
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-15 skallingen
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2007-10-27 klitmøller
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 blåvand
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2007-05-13 grenen , skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) hanstholm
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) hanstholm
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) hanstholm
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) hanstholm
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) hanstholm og blåvand
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) hanstholm
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) hanstholm
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) hanstholm
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) set hanstholm ringmærket
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) hanstholm
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) dianalund
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2006-10-18 høgsbro plantage
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) hanstholm
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) hanstholm
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2003-08-09 indfjorden ringmærket 5 stk.
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2005-10-29 hanvejle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-05-26 flagbakken, skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) hanstholm
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2007-05-20 hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) hanstholm
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-04-15 bulbjerg
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) hanstholm
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) hanstholm
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-11 årslev engsø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-10-20 blåvand,ringmærket
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2007-05-05 batteriskov, skagen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2000-10-15 mandø,
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) hanstholm
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) hanstholm, ringmærket af far
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1999-10-10 hanstholm, ringmærket af far
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) hanstholm
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) hanstholm
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-10-16 blåvand
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2003-08-10 indfjorden, 3 stk ringmærket
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) indfjorden
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) indfjorden
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-06-10 lund fjord
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) hanstholm
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) indfjorden, ringmærket
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) hanstholm
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) hanstholm
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) hanstholm
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) hanstholm
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1999-12-09 skagen+17-6-07 grenen ringm
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2006-10-20 blåvand
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) hanstholm
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) hanstholm
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) dianalund
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) hanstholm
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) fussingsø
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) klitmøller by, ad fugl
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) hanstholm
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) hanstholm
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) hanstholm
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2008-11-30 nivå
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) hanstholm
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) hanstholm og blåvand
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) hanstholm
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) hanstholm
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) hanstholm
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) hanstholm
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) hanstholm + skagen
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) gulstav mose
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) lund fjord, fundet af hhn
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 hanstholm
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) hanstholm
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) ellekrat skagen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2007-05-20 hirtshals, jagende med toplærker
419 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) hanstholm +skagen
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) hanstholm+ ssp variegata skagen 19-5-2003 +maura 15/10-2007 blåvand
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) hanstholm, +grønlandsk race
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-10-29 hanstholm havn syd
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-11-27 nonbo mølle, viborg
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) hanstholm
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) hanstholm
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) hanstholm
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) hanstholm + ssp feldegg 19-5-2003
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) roshage, hanstholm
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) hanstholm
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2007-10-15 blåvand
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) hanstholm
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) hanstholm + skagen
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) grønningen, blåvand
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) roshage, hanstholm
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) hanstholm
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) hanstholm
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-05-19 grenen , skagen
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) hanstholm + racen stor dompap
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-05 agger tange,færgeleje 2k han
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) hanstholm
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) hanstholm
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-11-19 bygholm vejlerne
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) hanstholm
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2007-10-26 hanstholm
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2007-10-14 hanstholm fyr
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-10-06 hanstholm
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) hanstholm
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-05-12 skagen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-10-19 blåvand
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2007-04-15 bulbjerg
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-10-21 hanstholm
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-11-19 arup vejlerne
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) hanstholm
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-05-28 grenen , skagen
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2003-08-10 indfjorden
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 mandø
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer