DK Species Ranking

Lars Johansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lars Johansens ticks

This is Lars Johansens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2019-03-22 Åstofte (Odsherred)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2021-07-01 Sdr resen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2018-04-13 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2017-09-16 Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2020-03-27 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2017-11-08 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2017-11-08 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2017-12-28 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2020-01-29 Eskilstrup syd for Ringsted (Ringsted)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2019-02-24 Blistrup (Gribskov)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2020-01-29 Eskilstrup syd for Ringsted (Ringsted)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2018-12-30 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2019-04-23 Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-06-16 Fladstrand
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2017-12-28 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2017-11-25 Alstrup ved Vester Hjermitslev (Jammerbugt)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2017-11-24 Løkken (Hjørring)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2021-04-16 Lille vildmose
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2017-11-25 Store Vildmose (Jammerbugt)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2019-06-04 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-03-29 Amager Fælled
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-03-25 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2019-06-04 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2017-11-08 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2017-12-28 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2017-11-08 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2017-11-08 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2019-02-05 Vejlen, Reersø (Kalundborg)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2017-11-08 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2021-04-15 Bygholm Vejle
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2018-04-08 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2018-11-24 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2019-07-29 Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2017-12-02 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2017-11-29 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2019-02-15 Ulvshale Sommerhusområde (Vordingborg)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2021-01-12 Hundested
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2017-05-14 Frederikssund (Frederikssund)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2020-02-27 Lumsås Nordstrand (Odsherred)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2019-01-04 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-02-27 Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen (Odsherred)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2019-01-04 Gilleleje Flak og Tragten (Gribskov)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2020-03-01 Hesselø Bugt ud for Asserbo og Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2019-02-15 Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-02-27 Furesøen inkl. Kalvene (Furesø)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2018-03-25 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-03-02 Farum Sø (Furesø)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2018-02-10 Furesøen eksl. Kalvene (Rudersdal)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2021-07-01 Kngenshus
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2019-05-12 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejlby
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2017-05-16 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2019-01-04 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2018-09-01 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2017-11-29 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2018-02-18 Værløse (Furesø)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-01-10 Furesøen inkl. Kalvene (Furesø)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2020-05-25 Amager Fælled (København)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-06-09 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2020-01-16 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2017-05-16 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-15 Vust Holme
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2018-04-02 Værløse (Furesø)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2019-01-11 Mosede Havn (Greve)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-03-24 Jonstrup Vang (Furesø)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2017-05-16 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2019-02-15 Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2019-06-04 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2018-04-07 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2019-05-14 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2019-04-01 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2017-05-28 Vassingerød (Allerød)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2018-09-19 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2019-07-08 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2019-09-16 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-03-02 Kystvejsområdet (Tårnby)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2019-03-25 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2020-05-13 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2020-05-13 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2019-05-04 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2019-01-11 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2019-02-05 Vejlen, Reersø (Kalundborg)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2019-04-11 Agger Tange (Thisted)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2019-02-05 Reersø Havn (Kalundborg)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2017-09-16 Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2017-09-16 Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2019-05-22 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2017-09-27 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2019-05-13 Skenkelsø Sø (Frederikssund)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2017-09-16 Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2019-02-26 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2020-01-06 Halsskov Odde (Slagelse)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2019-09-02 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2020-05-30 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2018-04-20 Farum
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2019-03-13 Bolund (Roskilde)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2017-11-08 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2017-09-16 Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2020-12-01 Hovvig
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2019-05-14 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2017-08-11 Gribskov Nord (Gribskov)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-25 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2019-02-05 Vejlen, Reersø (Kalundborg)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2019-04-25 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2018-08-26 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2018-07-29 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2019-01-04 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2018-04-07 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2019-04-25 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2018-04-18 Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2018-10-07 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2017-05-16 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2019-02-24 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2017-11-24 Løkken (Hjørring)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2019-02-15 Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2019-02-15 Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2018-04-07 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2018-07-29 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2019-03-25 Holmesø (Brøndby)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2019-04-30 Kalløgrå (Guldborgsund)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2017-04-21 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2019-04-30 Kalløgrå (Guldborgsund)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2020-10-02 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2020-05-22 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2019-04-25 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2019-09-02 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2019-09-30 Rågeleje (Gribskov)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2019-04-15 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2019-09-16 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-11-20 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2018-04-13 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2019-09-16 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2019-07-04 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2018-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2019-02-15 Ulvshale Sommerhusområde (Vordingborg)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2018-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2018-04-13 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2019-09-16 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2019-09-16 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2012-07-15 Moser v. Bundså-Ganløse Mørke (Egedal)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2017-09-16 Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-04-15 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2017-11-08 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2020-09-29 Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup (Holbæk)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-04-14 Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2017-05-16 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2006-08-23 Byfælleden (Furesø)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2018-11-03 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2020-07-08 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2017-09-12 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2018-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2019-04-15 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2018-05-11 Store Vildmose (Jammerbugt)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2017-10-15 Jonstrup (Ballerup)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2018-12-09 Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2017-05-12 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-02-08 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2018-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2018-04-15 Batterivej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2018-04-13 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-04-28 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2009-04-19 Byfælleden (Furesø)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2017-10-15 Jonstrup (Ballerup)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2020-10-31 Ingstrup (Jammerbugt)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-02-27 Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2019-11-14 Lynge Grusgrav (Allerød)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2019-04-19 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2007-01-05 Bagsværd (Gladsaxe)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2007-02-27 Kystvejsområdet (Tårnby)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2006-08-03 Byfælleden (Furesø)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2020-05-13 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2006-08-30 Ryget (Furesø)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2017-11-29 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2018-07-26 Gribskov Midt, sydlige del (Hillerød)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2021-04-14 Dollerup bakke
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2009-04-19 Byfælleden (Furesø)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2018-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2018-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2017-06-03 Jonstrup (Ballerup)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2019-02-10 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2018-09-01 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2018-12-29 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2017-10-15 Jonstrup (Ballerup)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2017-11-24 Løkken (Hjørring)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2018-02-10 Kirke Værløse (Furesø)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2018-02-10 Kirke Værløse (Furesø)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2017-09-16 Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2017-09-16 Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2018-03-04 Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2018-02-22 Værløse (Furesø)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2018-04-07 Værløse (Furesø)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2019-04-15 Råbjerg (Frederikshavn)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2018-03-25 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2017-05-16 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2017-11-24 Løkken (Hjørring)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2019-05-08 Råmosen (Ballerup)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2017-04-21 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2018-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2017-05-28 Vassingerød (Allerød)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2019-04-15 Hirtshals (Hjørring)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2018-01-09 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2017-05-16 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2017-05-16 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2017-05-16 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2018-05-10 Grene
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2017-12-18 Kirke Værløse (Furesø)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2019-05-24 Store Hareskov (Furesø)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-25 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2020-10-09 Hareskovby (Furesø)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2017-04-21 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2017-05-12 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-05 Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2019-05-14 Bastrup Sø (Allerød)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2019-05-03 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-05-31 Vigersted By (Ringsted)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2017-05-16 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2019-05-29 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2019-06-07 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2019-06-07 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2020-05-31 Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2020-05-15 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2017-05-16 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2017-05-16 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-22 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2017-05-16 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2017-05-16 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2018-12-10 Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2017-11-24 Løkken (Hjørring)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2017-11-29 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2017-11-29 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2018-02-14 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2020-01-16 Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2018-03-30 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2019-04-13 Ørnefenner (Brønderslev)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2017-11-24 Løkken (Hjørring)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2020-02-19 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2017-10-27 Jonstrup (Ballerup)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2017-11-05 Jonstrup (Ballerup)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2019-03-22 Åstofte (Odsherred)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2020-03-13 Store Hareskov (Furesø)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2018-09-05 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2017-05-16 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2020-04-11 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2017-05-16 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-14 Allerød Sø området (Allerød)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2018-08-26 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2019-04-30 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2019-05-28 Jægersborg Hegn (Rudersdal)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2018-04-15 Batterivej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2017-05-12 Værløse (Furesø)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-18 Surender by/agerland (Syddjurs)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2017-05-12 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2019-03-28 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2017-05-12 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2019-02-04 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2017-11-24 Løkken (Hjørring)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2017-12-02 Værløse (Furesø)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2017-11-24 Løkken (Hjørring)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2018-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2019-01-11 Køge Lystbådehavn (Køge)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2017-05-16 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2020-10-04 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2018-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2018-04-13 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-02-05 Reersø Havn (Kalundborg)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2019-01-11 Køge Lystbådehavn (Køge)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2017-05-16 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2018-02-14 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2017-11-29 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-10-30 Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2017-12-15 Værløse (Furesø)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2020-06-09 Frisenfelt og Kanalerne (Guldborgsund)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2017-11-24 Løkken (Hjørring)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2018-01-09 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2019-01-11 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2017-11-29 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2017-11-29 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2017-10-15 Jonstrup (Ballerup)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2017-09-30 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2018-03-04 Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2017-11-05 Jonstrup (Ballerup)
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2017-12-25 Værløse (Furesø)
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2018-01-09 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2020-01-09 Gørløse By (Hillerød)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2017-10-27 Jonstrup (Ballerup)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2020-05-01 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2017-05-16 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer