DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Lars Johansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
291 2021-07-01 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Kngenshus
290 2021-07-01 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Sdr resen
289 2021-06-16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Fladstrand
288 2021-04-16 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Lille vildmose
287 2021-04-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Vust Holme
286 2021-04-15 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Bygholm Vejle
285 2021-04-14 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Dollerup bakke
284 2021-03-29 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Amager Fælled
283 2021-01-12 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hundested
2020
282 2020-12-01 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hovvig
281 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
280 2020-10-31 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Ingstrup (Jammerbugt)
279 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejlby
278 2020-10-25 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
277 2020-10-09 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Hareskovby (Furesø)
276 2020-10-04 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
275 2020-10-02 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
274 2020-09-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup (Holbæk)
273 2020-07-08 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
272 2020-06-18 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Surender by/agerland (Syddjurs)
271 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
270 2020-06-09 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Frisenfelt og Kanalerne (Guldborgsund)
269 2020-06-05 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
268 2020-05-31 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
267 2020-05-31 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vigersted By (Ringsted)
266 2020-05-30 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
265 2020-05-25 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Amager Fælled (København)
264 2020-05-22 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
263 2020-05-15 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
262 2020-05-13 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
261 2020-05-13 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
260 2020-05-13 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
259 2020-05-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
258 2020-04-11 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
257 2020-03-27 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
256 2020-03-13 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Store Hareskov (Furesø)
255 2020-03-01 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Hesselø Bugt ud for Asserbo og Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
254 2020-02-27 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lumsås Nordstrand (Odsherred)
253 2020-02-27 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen (Odsherred)
252 2020-02-19 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
251 2020-01-29 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Eskilstrup syd for Ringsted (Ringsted)
250 2020-01-29 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Eskilstrup syd for Ringsted (Ringsted)
249 2020-01-16 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
248 2020-01-16 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
247 2020-01-09 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Gørløse By (Hillerød)
246 2020-01-06 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Halsskov Odde (Slagelse)
2019
245 2019-11-25 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
244 2019-11-20 Little Auk (Alle alle) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
243 2019-11-14 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Lynge Grusgrav (Allerød)
242 2019-10-30 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
241 2019-10-14 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød Sø området (Allerød)
240 2019-09-30 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Rågeleje (Gribskov)
239 2019-09-16 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
238 2019-09-16 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
237 2019-09-16 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
236 2019-09-16 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
235 2019-09-16 Razorbill (Alca torda) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
234 2019-09-02 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
233 2019-09-02 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
232 2019-07-29 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
231 2019-07-08 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Staunings Ø (Solrød)
230 2019-07-04 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
229 2019-06-09 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
228 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
227 2019-06-07 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
226 2019-06-07 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
225 2019-06-04 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
224 2019-06-04 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
223 2019-06-04 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
222 2019-05-29 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
221 2019-05-28 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Jægersborg Hegn (Rudersdal)
220 2019-05-24 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Store Hareskov (Furesø)
219 2019-05-22 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
218 2019-05-14 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Bastrup Sø (Allerød)
217 2019-05-14 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
216 2019-05-14 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
215 2019-05-13 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Skenkelsø Sø (Frederikssund)
214 2019-05-12 Common Swift (Apus apus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
213 2019-05-08 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Råmosen (Ballerup)
212 2019-05-04 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
211 2019-05-03 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
210 2019-04-30 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
209 2019-04-30 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Kalløgrå (Guldborgsund)
208 2019-04-30 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Kalløgrå (Guldborgsund)
207 2019-04-25 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
206 2019-04-25 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
205 2019-04-25 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
204 2019-04-23 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
203 2019-04-19 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
202 2019-04-15 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
201 2019-04-15 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Råbjerg (Frederikshavn)
200 2019-04-15 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals (Hjørring)
199 2019-04-15 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
198 2019-04-15 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
197 2019-04-14 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
196 2019-04-13 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Ørnefenner (Brønderslev)
195 2019-04-11 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Agger Tange (Thisted)
194 2019-04-01 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
193 2019-03-28 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
192 2019-03-25 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
191 2019-03-25 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Holmesø (Brøndby)
190 2019-03-25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
189 2019-03-22 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Åstofte (Odsherred)
188 2019-03-22 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Åstofte (Odsherred)
187 2019-03-13 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Bolund (Roskilde)
186 2019-02-26 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
185 2019-02-24 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
184 2019-02-24 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Blistrup (Gribskov)
183 2019-02-15 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Ulvshale Sommerhusområde (Vordingborg)
182 2019-02-15 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
181 2019-02-15 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
180 2019-02-15 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Ulvshale Sommerhusområde (Vordingborg)
179 2019-02-15 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
178 2019-02-15 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
177 2019-02-10 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
176 2019-02-05 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Vejlen, Reersø (Kalundborg)
175 2019-02-05 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Vejlen, Reersø (Kalundborg)
174 2019-02-05 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Vejlen, Reersø (Kalundborg)
173 2019-02-05 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Reersø Havn (Kalundborg)
172 2019-02-05 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Reersø Havn (Kalundborg)
171 2019-02-04 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
170 2019-01-11 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Køge Lystbådehavn (Køge)
169 2019-01-11 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Mosede Havn (Greve)
168 2019-01-11 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
167 2019-01-11 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
166 2019-01-11 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Køge Lystbådehavn (Køge)
165 2019-01-04 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
164 2019-01-04 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
163 2019-01-04 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
162 2019-01-04 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Gilleleje Flak og Tragten (Gribskov)
2018
161 2018-12-30 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
160 2018-12-29 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
159 2018-12-10 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
158 2018-12-09 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
157 2018-11-24 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
156 2018-11-03 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
155 2018-10-07 Common Gull (Larus canus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
154 2018-09-19 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
153 2018-09-05 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
152 2018-09-01 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
151 2018-09-01 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
150 2018-08-26 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
149 2018-08-26 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
148 2018-07-29 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
147 2018-07-29 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
146 2018-07-26 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov Midt, sydlige del (Hillerød)
145 2018-05-11 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Store Vildmose (Jammerbugt)
144 2018-05-10 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
143 2018-05-10 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
142 2018-05-10 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
141 2018-05-10 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
140 2018-05-10 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
139 2018-05-10 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
138 2018-05-10 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
137 2018-05-10 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
136 2018-05-10 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
135 2018-05-10 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
134 2018-05-10 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Grene
133 2018-04-20 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Farum
132 2018-04-18 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
131 2018-04-15 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Batterivej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
130 2018-04-15 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Batterivej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
129 2018-04-13 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
128 2018-04-13 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
127 2018-04-13 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
126 2018-04-13 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
125 2018-04-13 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
124 2018-04-08 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
123 2018-04-07 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
122 2018-04-07 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
121 2018-04-07 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
120 2018-04-07 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Værløse (Furesø)
119 2018-04-02 Common Crane (Grus grus) Værløse (Furesø)
118 2018-03-30 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
117 2018-03-25 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
116 2018-03-25 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
115 2018-03-04 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
114 2018-03-04 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
113 2018-02-22 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Værløse (Furesø)
112 2018-02-18 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Værløse (Furesø)
111 2018-02-14 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
110 2018-02-14 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
109 2018-02-10 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Furesøen eksl. Kalvene (Rudersdal)
108 2018-02-10 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Kirke Værløse (Furesø)
107 2018-02-10 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Kirke Værløse (Furesø)
106 2018-01-09 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
105 2018-01-09 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
104 2018-01-09 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
2017
103 2017-12-28 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
102 2017-12-28 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
101 2017-12-28 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
100 2017-12-25 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Værløse (Furesø)
99 2017-12-18 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Kirke Værløse (Furesø)
98 2017-12-15 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Værløse (Furesø)
97 2017-12-02 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Værløse (Furesø)
96 2017-12-02 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
95 2017-11-29 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
94 2017-11-29 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
93 2017-11-29 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
92 2017-11-29 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
91 2017-11-29 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
90 2017-11-29 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
89 2017-11-29 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
88 2017-11-29 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
87 2017-11-25 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Store Vildmose (Jammerbugt)
86 2017-11-25 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Alstrup ved Vester Hjermitslev (Jammerbugt)
85 2017-11-24 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Løkken (Hjørring)
84 2017-11-24 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Løkken (Hjørring)
83 2017-11-24 Great Tit (Parus major) Løkken (Hjørring)
82 2017-11-24 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Løkken (Hjørring)
81 2017-11-24 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Løkken (Hjørring)
80 2017-11-24 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Løkken (Hjørring)
79 2017-11-24 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Løkken (Hjørring)
78 2017-11-24 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Løkken (Hjørring)
77 2017-11-24 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Løkken (Hjørring)
76 2017-11-08 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
75 2017-11-08 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
74 2017-11-08 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
73 2017-11-08 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
72 2017-11-08 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
71 2017-11-08 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
70 2017-11-08 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
69 2017-11-08 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
68 2017-11-05 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Jonstrup (Ballerup)
67 2017-11-05 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Jonstrup (Ballerup)
66 2017-10-27 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Jonstrup (Ballerup)
65 2017-10-27 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Jonstrup (Ballerup)
64 2017-10-22 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
63 2017-10-15 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Jonstrup (Ballerup)
62 2017-10-15 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Jonstrup (Ballerup)
61 2017-10-15 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Jonstrup (Ballerup)
60 2017-10-15 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Jonstrup (Ballerup)
59 2017-09-30 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
58 2017-09-27 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
57 2017-09-16 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
56 2017-09-16 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
55 2017-09-16 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
54 2017-09-16 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
53 2017-09-16 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
52 2017-09-16 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
51 2017-09-16 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
50 2017-09-16 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
49 2017-09-12 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
48 2017-08-11 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Gribskov Nord (Gribskov)
47 2017-06-03 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Jonstrup (Ballerup)
46 2017-05-28 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Vassingerød (Allerød)
45 2017-05-28 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Vassingerød (Allerød)
44 2017-05-16 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
43 2017-05-16 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
42 2017-05-16 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
41 2017-05-16 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
40 2017-05-16 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
39 2017-05-16 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
38 2017-05-16 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
37 2017-05-16 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
36 2017-05-16 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
35 2017-05-16 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
34 2017-05-16 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
33 2017-05-16 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
32 2017-05-16 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
31 2017-05-16 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
30 2017-05-16 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
29 2017-05-16 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
28 2017-05-16 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
27 2017-05-16 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
26 2017-05-16 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
25 2017-05-14 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Frederikssund (Frederikssund)
24 2017-05-12 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
23 2017-05-12 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
22 2017-05-12 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
21 2017-05-12 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Værløse (Furesø)
20 2017-05-12 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
19 2017-04-21 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
18 2017-04-21 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
17 2017-04-21 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
2015
16 2015-02-08 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
2012
15 2012-07-15 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Moser v. Bundså-Ganløse Mørke (Egedal)
2010
14 2010-04-28 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
13 2010-01-10 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Furesøen inkl. Kalvene (Furesø)
2009
12 2009-04-19 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Byfælleden (Furesø)
11 2009-04-19 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Byfælleden (Furesø)
2007
10 2007-03-24 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Jonstrup Vang (Furesø)
9 2007-03-02 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Farum Sø (Furesø)
8 2007-03-02 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Kystvejsområdet (Tårnby)
7 2007-02-27 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Furesøen inkl. Kalvene (Furesø)
6 2007-02-27 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Kystvejsområdet (Tårnby)
5 2007-02-27 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
4 2007-01-05 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Bagsværd (Gladsaxe)
2006
3 2006-08-30 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Ryget (Furesø)
2 2006-08-23 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Byfælleden (Furesø)
1 2006-08-03 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Byfælleden (Furesø)
Annoncer