DK Species Ranking

Heidi Lund Bjerregaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Heidi Lund Bjerregaards ticks

This is Heidi Lund Bjerregaards Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-09-17 Rute 52 ml. Kjellerup og Silkeborg
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2006-06-18 Aarupvej, Aarup
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2004-04-09 Rømø
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2006-10-17 Syd for Kammerslusen
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2004-04-09 Ballum Sluse
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2004-03-13 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-12-26 Lille Vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2005-10-16 Agger Tange
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2005-10-17 Bygholm, naturcentret
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2004-03-13 Odense SØ
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-10-23 Ved Tjæreborg
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2004-04-09 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-12-31 Kammerslusen, Ribe
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2004-11-20 Aarupvej, Aarup
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2005-05-16 Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2004-02-22 Arreskov Sø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2006-10-17 Ballum sluse
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-03-24 Årslev Engsø, vestenden
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2004-07-13 Bygholm Vejler - Kærup Holme
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2004-07-13 Bygholm Vejler - naturcentret
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2004-04-09 Rømø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2005-03-20 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2005-01-01 Bøjden Nor
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2004-04-09 Rømø
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2006-02-18 Ulvshalebroen, Møn
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2005-07-03 Sundet, Fåborg
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2004-04-09 Rømø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-18 Guldborgsund, Nykøbing F
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2004-02-22 Arreskov Sø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2004-04-11 Bøjden Nor
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2004-05-20 Fyns Hoved
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2011-04-09 Røjle Klint
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-05-26 Grenen
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-13 Blåvand v. ishuset
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2004-07-11 Hanstholm
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-14 Blåvand v. ishuset
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2005-03-25 Havet ud for Bøjden Nor
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2004-04-09 Ballum Sluse
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2005-03-20 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2004-02-22 Arreskov Sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2004-04-11 Bøjden Nor
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-05-27 Ålbæk Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2004-05-19 Jels Nedersø
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-05 Birkepøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2004-05-07 Aarupvej, Aarup
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2004-12-19 (usikker dato)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2004-05-07 ved Fjelsted
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2004-02-22 (usikker dato)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2010-06-06 Hønning Plantage
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2004-04-25 Holsted St.
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe Friskole
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2004-06-28 Sollerup/Arreskov Sø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2008-07-04 Vilsted Sø, v. hyldebusk på vej ud til fugletårnet
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-31 Gulstav Mose, Langeland
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2021-07-08 Vilsted Sø
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2004-04-11 Krengerup Gods
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2004-02-22 Arreskov Sø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2004-07-13 Bygholm Vejler - Kraptårnet
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2004-12-11 Sønderborg Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2004-05-30 Bøjden Nor
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2004-04-12 Hostrup Sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2008-01-13 Havet ud for Bogense Havn/marinaen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2005-04-03 Kolding Fjord
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2004-02-27 Storebæltsbroen/Fynssiden
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-09 Nagbøl Kirkevej
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2004-05-30 Bøjden Nor
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2004-04-09 (usikker dato)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2004-04-09 Rømø
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2005-10-19 Mark ved Lønnerup Fjord
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2005-10-16 Agger Tange, nordlige P
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2004-04-09 Rømø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2005-05-08 Grenen
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2007-07-19 Lakolk Strand, sø lige bag hesteudlejning
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2012-05-17 Klæggraven ved Kammerslusen
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2005-07-11 Hanstholm reservatet, ved vejen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2004-04-09 Højer Sluse
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2004-07-12 Agger Tange
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2004-07-12 Agger Tange
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2005-10-16 Agger Tange
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2005-07-11 Bygholm Vejle, p-plads på dæningen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2004-07-12 Agger Tange
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2006-07-21 Årslev Engsø
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-09 Mærsk Vase
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2007-07-19 Lakolk Strand, sø lige bag hesteudlejning
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2007-07-20 Kildebjergsvej, engsø nord for Rømøvejen
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2004-04-09 Rømø
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2004-07-12 Agger Tange
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2005-02-27 Kattegatcentret, Grenå
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-22 Grønningen, Blåvand
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2005-08-03 Stranden nær Lakolk Klitsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2005-09-04 Klæggraven ved Kammerslusen, Ribe
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2005-04-08 Middelfartvej nær motorvejstilkørsel Blommenslyst
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2004-12-25 Kalø Vig
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2012-05-19 Sneum Digesø
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2019-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2004-05-19 Jels Nedersø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2005-05-14 Grenen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2004-04-09 Ballum Sluse
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2005-05-14 Grenen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2005-04-22 Ballum Sluse
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2004-07-12 Agger Tange
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2004-07-13 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2008-03-17 Fyns Hoved
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-08-04 Thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2004-02-27 Storebæltsbroen/Fynssiden
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2005-10-21 Nr. Vorupør
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg - fiskerihavnen, Sildekaj
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2006-04-16 Fiskeholm, set fra Agernæs
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2004-02-27 Storebæltsbroen/Fynssiden
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2004-04-09 Rømø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2005-05-08 Grenen
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-12-30 Havnby Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2004-02-27 Storebæltsbroen/Fynssiden
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-02-19 Klintholm Havn, Møn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2004-05-20 Fyns Hoved
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2011-06-11 Agger Tange
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2006-07-12 Bygholm - dæmningen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2004-04-11 Bøjden Nor
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2004-07-12 Agger Tange
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2004-06-30 Jels Nedersø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2004-05-20 Fyns Hoved
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2004-07-13 Bygholm Vejler - Kærup Holme
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2004-07-13 Bygholm Vejler - Han Vejle
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2006-05-27 Grenen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2005-05-14 Grenen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2005-05-07 Grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-11-23 Strib Havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2004-07-11 Hanstholm
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2005-04-03 Kolding Fjord
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2004-09-11 Farvandet ud for Hou
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-15 Vejle Havn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2005-05-07 Grenen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2004-07-11 Hanstholm
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2005-05-14 Grenen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2005-05-14 Grenen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2006-05-27 Det brune fyr, Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2004-04-25 Ribe
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2004-07-11 Hanstholm
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Sylviastien, Grenen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2004-04-09 (usikker dato)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-07-19 Ølundgård
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2004-07-13 Bygholm Vejler - naturcentret
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2005-03-25 Arreskov Sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-08-03 Skjern Enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2004-04-09 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2005-04-16 Karlsmosen, Egeskov
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2005-07-10 Bygholm Vejle, naturcentret
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2004-04-09 Ved Jejsing (Tønder)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2005-05-08 Grenen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2005-07-11 Hanstholm Reservatet, Sårup
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2012-04-22 Landevejen v. Langelandsfortet
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2005-05-14 Flagbakken, Skagen
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-05-03 Dalby Skov v. Vonsild
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2004-04-13 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2006-02-18 Nær Keldby, Møn
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2004-06-28 Sollerup/Arreskov Sø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2004-05-07 ved Fønsskov
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2020-05-10 Grenen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2005-05-14 Grenen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2004-05-12 E20, lige før sammenfletning med E45
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2005-05-15 Grenen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2005-03-20 Arreskov Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2004-08-10 Mellem Tirstrup og Grenå
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2005-10-17 Han Herred
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2005-04-02 Sønderjylland
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2004-04-13 Aarupvej, Aarup
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-12-30 Lindet Skov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2004-06-28 Syd-/vestjylland
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2004-06-30 Sønderjylland
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2005-05-14 Grenen
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2011-10-17 Agernæs Havn
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-19 Sårup v. Hanstholm
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2004-06-06 Jels Nedersø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2019-06-29 Sønderjylland
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2006-05-06 Fyns Hoved
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2009-04-09 Draved Skov - både set og hørt :o)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2007-07-19 Draved Skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2008-03-23 Batteriskoven, Middelfart
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2019-05-10 Skagen Nordstrand
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2005-10-16 Klitvejen syd for Hanstholm
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2008-05-02 Flagbakken, Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2009-10-14 Blåvand, P-plads v. fuglestationen
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2005-10-17 Bygholm, naturcentret
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-17 Aarslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2004-06-28 Sollerup/Arreskov Sø
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2008-01-27 Assensvej, Ringe (lige Ø for rute 335)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2007-05-20 Sylviastien, Grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2004-04-12 Hostrup Sø
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2008-10-14 Blåvand, v. skurvogn
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2004-04-11 Hårby, Fyn
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2004-03-19 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2004-11-20 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2004-03-28 Aarupvej, Aarup
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2004-04-12 Frøslev Plantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-07-19 Draved Skov
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2004-07-13 Bygholm Vejler - Han Vejle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2005-03-20 Mathildebroen/Mølleåen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2004-03-26 ved Sorø
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2019-05-12 Hirtshals ved Toplærkegården
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2005-04-22 Mark nær Ballum Sluse
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2004-05-20 Fyns Hoved
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2004-04-24 Aarupvej, Aarup
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2004-05-07 Tanderup
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2004-12-11 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2005-05-15 Poul Eegs Camping
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-18 Rømø Sønderstrand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-12-24 Gedser - fyrhaven
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2004-05-07 Ladegårdsskov, Aarup
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2004-04-08 Aarupvej, Aarup
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2005-07-10 Bygholm Vejle, Kraptårnet
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2004-06-06 Jels Nedersø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2004-05-30 Bøjden Nor
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-20 Sylviastien, Grenen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2004-07-07 Frøslev Mose
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2004-05-06 Aarup st.
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2005-07-12 Ertebølle
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2004-05-07 Ronæs
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2004-05-07 ved Fønsskov
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2019-10-17 Tipmosen, Skallingen, ‘golfbanevej’
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2004-02-22 Arreskov Sø
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2004-03-29 Bred Station
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2005-03-20 Mathildebroen/Mølleåen
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2005-03-25 Nær Arreskov Sø
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2004-03-19 Aarupvej, Vissenbjerg
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2005-05-08 Nordstjernevej, Skagen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-16 Universitetsparken, Kbh.
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2004-03-13 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2004-10-05 Aarupvej, Aarup
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2004-03-28 Aarupvej, Aarup
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2004-04-12 Frøslev Lejren
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2005-05-15 Grenen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2004-04-08 Aarupvej, Aarup
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2008-04-18 Gl. Hviding Engsø (tak til SOP og KUC)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2004-05-08 Aarupvej, Aarup
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2005-05-08 Nordstjernevej, Skagen
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2008-10-14 Blåvand, ml. fyr og skurvogn
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2004-04-12 Lungerne, Aarup
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2004-05-06 Aarup st.
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-18 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2005-06-11 Frøslev Mose
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2004-04-12 Frøslev Mose
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2021-10-20 Grønningen, Blåvand
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2005-05-01 Bøjden Færgehavn
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2004-12-19 Mølleåen, Brede
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2004-03-27 Aarupvej, Aarup
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2004-03-29 Bred Station
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2004-07-13 Bygholm Vejler - Kraptårnet
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-05-19 Sylviastien, Grenen
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2004-03-28 Aarupvej, Aarup
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2019-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2004-04-09 Rømø
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2004-07-07 Frøslev Mose
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-01-01 Havneby, Strandpromenaden
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2005-02-26 Kalø Vig
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2004-04-10 Hornslet
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2004-04-10 Hornslet
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2006-05-27 Grenen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2004-02-22 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2005-10-16 Agger Tange
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2004-04-12 Frøslev Mose
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2011-12-30 Lindet Skov
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2004-04-12 Hostrup Sø
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2004-07-11 Torup Klitplantage
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2004-03-28 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2005-05-08 Nordstjernevej, Skagen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2005-02-01 Aarupvej, Aarup
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-12-31 Nr. Farup Enge, Ribe
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2004-12-25 Kalø Vig
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2004-04-25 Ved Ribe
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2004-04-09 Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2005-10-19 Å-udløb syd for Hanstholm
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2004-04-09 Ballum Sluse
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer