DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Heidi Lund Bjerregaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
293 2021-10-23 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Ved Tjæreborg
292 2021-10-22 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grønningen, Blåvand
291 2021-10-20 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Grønningen, Blåvand
290 2021-07-08 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vilsted Sø
2020
289 2020-06-18 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
288 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe Friskole
287 2020-05-10 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Grenen
286 2020-05-03 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Dalby Skov v. Vonsild
2019
285 2019-12-26 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Lille Vildmose
284 2019-11-23 Little Auk (Alle alle) Strib Havn
283 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen, Ho
282 2019-10-17 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Tipmosen, Skallingen, ‘golfbanevej’
281 2019-10-13 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Grønningen, Blåvand
280 2019-10-13 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Grønningen, Blåvand
279 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
278 2019-06-29 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Sønderjylland
277 2019-05-12 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals ved Toplærkegården
276 2019-05-10 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen Nordstrand
275 2019-01-01 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Havneby, Strandpromenaden
2018
274 2018-10-19 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup v. Hanstholm
273 2018-08-04 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde
2014
272 2014-07-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Ølundgård
2012
271 2012-11-17 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Aarslev Engsø
270 2012-05-19 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Sneum Digesø
269 2012-05-17 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Klæggraven ved Kammerslusen
268 2012-05-09 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nagbøl Kirkevej
267 2012-04-22 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Landevejen v. Langelandsfortet
2011
266 2011-12-30 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Lindet Skov
265 2011-12-30 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Lindet Skov
264 2011-10-17 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Agernæs Havn
263 2011-09-09 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Mærsk Vase
262 2011-06-11 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Agger Tange
261 2011-04-09 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Røjle Klint
2010
260 2010-12-31 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Nr. Farup Enge, Ribe
259 2010-06-06 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Hønning Plantage
2009
258 2009-10-14 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Blåvand, P-plads v. fuglestationen
257 2009-10-14 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand v. ishuset
256 2009-10-13 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand v. ishuset
255 2009-04-09 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Draved Skov - både set og hørt :o)
2008
254 2008-10-14 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Blåvand, ml. fyr og skurvogn
253 2008-10-14 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Blåvand, v. skurvogn
252 2008-07-04 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Vilsted Sø, v. hyldebusk på vej ud til fugletårnet
251 2008-05-31 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose, Langeland
250 2008-05-02 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Flagbakken, Skagen
249 2008-04-18 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Gl. Hviding Engsø (tak til SOP og KUC)
248 2008-03-23 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Batteriskoven, Middelfart
247 2008-03-17 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Fyns Hoved
246 2008-01-27 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Assensvej, Ringe (lige Ø for rute 335)
245 2008-01-13 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Havet ud for Bogense Havn/marinaen
2007
244 2007-12-31 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Kammerslusen, Ribe
243 2007-12-30 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Havnby Havn
242 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg - fiskerihavnen, Sildekaj
241 2007-12-24 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Gedser - fyrhaven
240 2007-10-18 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Rømø Sønderstrand
239 2007-07-20 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Kildebjergsvej, engsø nord for Rømøvejen
238 2007-07-19 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk Strand, sø lige bag hesteudlejning
237 2007-07-19 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Lakolk Strand, sø lige bag hesteudlejning
236 2007-07-19 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Draved Skov
235 2007-07-19 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Draved Skov
234 2007-05-20 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Sylviastien, Grenen
233 2007-05-20 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Sylviastien, Grenen
232 2007-05-19 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Sylviastien, Grenen
231 2007-05-18 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Sylviastien, Grenen
230 2007-03-24 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Årslev Engsø, vestenden
229 2007-02-16 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Kbh.
2006
228 2006-10-17 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Syd for Kammerslusen
227 2006-10-17 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ballum sluse
226 2006-09-17 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Rute 52 ml. Kjellerup og Silkeborg
225 2006-08-05 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
224 2006-07-21 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Årslev Engsø
223 2006-07-12 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Bygholm - dæmningen
222 2006-06-18 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Aarupvej, Aarup
221 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
220 2006-05-27 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Det brune fyr, Skagen
219 2006-05-27 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Grenen
218 2006-05-27 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Ålbæk Plantage
217 2006-05-27 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Grenen
216 2006-05-26 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Grenen
215 2006-05-06 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Fyns Hoved
214 2006-04-16 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Fiskeholm, set fra Agernæs
213 2006-02-19 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Klintholm Havn, Møn
212 2006-02-18 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Guldborgsund, Nykøbing F
211 2006-02-18 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Ulvshalebroen, Møn
210 2006-02-18 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Nær Keldby, Møn
2005
209 2005-10-21 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Nr. Vorupør
208 2005-10-19 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Mark ved Lønnerup Fjord
207 2005-10-19 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Å-udløb syd for Hanstholm
206 2005-10-17 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Bygholm, naturcentret
205 2005-10-17 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Bygholm, naturcentret
204 2005-10-17 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Han Herred
203 2005-10-16 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Agger Tange
202 2005-10-16 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Klitvejen syd for Hanstholm
201 2005-10-16 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Agger Tange, nordlige P
200 2005-10-16 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Agger Tange
199 2005-10-16 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Agger Tange
198 2005-09-04 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Klæggraven ved Kammerslusen, Ribe
197 2005-08-15 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Vejle Havn
196 2005-08-03 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern Enge
195 2005-08-03 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Stranden nær Lakolk Klitsø
194 2005-07-12 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Ertebølle
193 2005-07-11 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Hanstholm Reservatet, Sårup
192 2005-07-11 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Bygholm Vejle, p-plads på dæningen
191 2005-07-11 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Hanstholm reservatet, ved vejen
190 2005-07-10 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bygholm Vejle, naturcentret
189 2005-07-10 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Bygholm Vejle, Kraptårnet
188 2005-07-03 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Sundet, Fåborg
187 2005-06-11 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Frøslev Mose
186 2005-05-16 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Årslev Engsø
185 2005-05-15 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Grenen
184 2005-05-15 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Poul Eegs Camping
183 2005-05-15 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Grenen
182 2005-05-14 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen
181 2005-05-14 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Grenen
180 2005-05-14 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Flagbakken, Skagen
179 2005-05-14 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Grenen
178 2005-05-14 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Grenen
177 2005-05-14 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Grenen
176 2005-05-14 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Grenen
175 2005-05-14 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Grenen
174 2005-05-08 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Grenen
173 2005-05-08 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Grenen
172 2005-05-08 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Nordstjernevej, Skagen
171 2005-05-08 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Grenen
170 2005-05-08 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Nordstjernevej, Skagen
169 2005-05-08 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Nordstjernevej, Skagen
168 2005-05-07 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Grenen
167 2005-05-07 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Grenen
166 2005-05-01 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Bøjden Færgehavn
165 2005-04-22 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Ballum Sluse
164 2005-04-22 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Mark nær Ballum Sluse
163 2005-04-16 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Karlsmosen, Egeskov
162 2005-04-08 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Middelfartvej nær motorvejstilkørsel Blommenslyst
161 2005-04-03 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Kolding Fjord
160 2005-04-03 Razorbill (Alca torda) Kolding Fjord
159 2005-04-02 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Sønderjylland
158 2005-03-25 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Arreskov Sø
157 2005-03-25 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Havet ud for Bøjden Nor
156 2005-03-25 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Nær Arreskov Sø
155 2005-03-20 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Nakkebølle Inddæmning
154 2005-03-20 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Mathildebroen/Mølleåen
153 2005-03-20 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Arreskov Sø
152 2005-03-20 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Mathildebroen/Mølleåen
151 2005-03-20 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Nakkebølle Inddæmning
150 2005-02-27 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Kattegatcentret, Grenå
149 2005-02-26 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Kalø Vig
148 2005-02-01 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Aarupvej, Aarup
147 2005-01-01 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Bøjden Nor
146 2005-01-01 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Bøjden Nor
2004
145 2004-12-25 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Kalø Vig
144 2004-12-25 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Kalø Vig
143 2004-12-19 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Mølleåen, Brede
142 2004-12-19 Rock Dove (Columba livia) (usikker dato)
141 2004-12-11 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sønderborg Havn
140 2004-12-11 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
139 2004-11-20 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Aarupvej, Aarup
138 2004-11-20 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
137 2004-10-05 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Aarupvej, Aarup
136 2004-09-11 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Farvandet ud for Hou
135 2004-08-10 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Mellem Tirstrup og Grenå
134 2004-07-13 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm Vejler - naturcentret
133 2004-07-13 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Bygholm Vejler - naturcentret
132 2004-07-13 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Bygholm Vejler - Kærup Holme
131 2004-07-13 Common Crane (Grus grus) Bygholm Vejler - Kraptårnet
130 2004-07-13 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
129 2004-07-13 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Bygholm Vejler - Han Vejle
128 2004-07-13 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Bygholm Vejler - Kærup Holme
127 2004-07-13 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Bygholm Vejler - Kraptårnet
126 2004-07-13 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Bygholm Vejler - Han Vejle
125 2004-07-12 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Agger Tange
124 2004-07-12 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Agger Tange
123 2004-07-12 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Agger Tange
122 2004-07-12 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Agger Tange
121 2004-07-12 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Agger Tange
120 2004-07-12 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Agger Tange
119 2004-07-11 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Hanstholm
118 2004-07-11 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Hanstholm
117 2004-07-11 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Hanstholm
116 2004-07-11 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hanstholm
115 2004-07-11 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Torup Klitplantage
114 2004-07-07 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Frøslev Mose
113 2004-07-07 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Frøslev Mose
112 2004-06-30 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Sønderjylland
111 2004-06-30 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Jels Nedersø
110 2004-06-28 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Sollerup/Arreskov Sø
109 2004-06-28 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Sollerup/Arreskov Sø
108 2004-06-28 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Sollerup/Arreskov Sø
107 2004-06-28 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Syd-/vestjylland
106 2004-06-06 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Jels Nedersø
105 2004-06-06 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Jels Nedersø
104 2004-05-30 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Bøjden Nor
103 2004-05-30 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Bøjden Nor
102 2004-05-30 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Bøjden Nor
101 2004-05-20 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Fyns Hoved
100 2004-05-20 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Fyns Hoved
99 2004-05-20 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Fyns Hoved
98 2004-05-20 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Fyns Hoved
97 2004-05-19 Common Swift (Apus apus) Jels Nedersø
96 2004-05-19 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Jels Nedersø
95 2004-05-12 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) E20, lige før sammenfletning med E45
94 2004-05-08 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Aarupvej, Aarup
93 2004-05-07 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Tanderup
92 2004-05-07 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) ved Fønsskov
91 2004-05-07 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) ved Fjelsted
90 2004-05-07 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Ronæs
89 2004-05-07 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) ved Fønsskov
88 2004-05-07 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Ladegårdsskov, Aarup
87 2004-05-07 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Aarupvej, Aarup
86 2004-05-06 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Aarup st.
85 2004-05-06 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Aarup st.
84 2004-04-25 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Ribe
83 2004-04-25 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Ved Ribe
82 2004-04-25 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Holsted St.
81 2004-04-24 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Aarupvej, Aarup
80 2004-04-13 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
79 2004-04-13 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Aarupvej, Aarup
78 2004-04-12 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Hostrup Sø
77 2004-04-12 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Lungerne, Aarup
76 2004-04-12 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Frøslev Mose
75 2004-04-12 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Frøslev Lejren
74 2004-04-12 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Frøslev Plantage
73 2004-04-12 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Hostrup Sø
72 2004-04-12 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Frøslev Mose
71 2004-04-12 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Hostrup Sø
70 2004-04-11 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Bøjden Nor
69 2004-04-11 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Bøjden Nor
68 2004-04-11 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Krengerup Gods
67 2004-04-11 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Bøjden Nor
66 2004-04-11 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Hårby, Fyn
65 2004-04-10 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Hornslet
64 2004-04-10 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Hornslet
63 2004-04-09 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) (usikker dato)
62 2004-04-09 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
61 2004-04-09 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
60 2004-04-09 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
59 2004-04-09 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) (usikker dato)
58 2004-04-09 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Ballum Sluse
57 2004-04-09 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Rømø
56 2004-04-09 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Rømø
55 2004-04-09 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Rømø
54 2004-04-09 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Ballum Sluse
53 2004-04-09 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Ved Jejsing (Tønder)
52 2004-04-09 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Rømø
51 2004-04-09 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Rømø
50 2004-04-09 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Rømø
49 2004-04-09 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Højer Sluse
48 2004-04-09 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Ballum Sluse
47 2004-04-09 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Rømø
46 2004-04-09 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Rømø
45 2004-04-09 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Ballum Sluse
44 2004-04-09 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Rømø
43 2004-04-08 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Aarupvej, Aarup
42 2004-04-08 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Aarupvej, Aarup
41 2004-03-29 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Bred Station
40 2004-03-29 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Bred Station
39 2004-03-28 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
38 2004-03-28 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Aarupvej, Aarup
37 2004-03-28 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Aarupvej, Aarup
36 2004-03-28 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Aarupvej, Aarup
35 2004-03-27 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Aarupvej, Aarup
34 2004-03-26 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) ved Sorø
33 2004-03-19 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
32 2004-03-19 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Aarupvej, Vissenbjerg
31 2004-03-13 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Odense SØ
30 2004-03-13 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
29 2004-03-13 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
28 2004-02-27 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Storebæltsbroen/Fynssiden
27 2004-02-27 Common Gull (Larus canus) Storebæltsbroen/Fynssiden
26 2004-02-27 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Storebæltsbroen/Fynssiden
25 2004-02-27 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Storebæltsbroen/Fynssiden
24 2004-02-22 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Arreskov Sø
23 2004-02-22 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
22 2004-02-22 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Arreskov Sø
21 2004-02-22 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Arreskov Sø
20 2004-02-22 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
19 2004-02-22 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
18 2004-02-22 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
17 2004-02-22 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Arreskov Sø
16 2004-02-22 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) (usikker dato)
15 2004-02-22 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
14 2004-02-22 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
13 2004-02-22 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
12 2004-02-22 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
11 2004-02-22 Great Tit (Parus major) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
10 2004-02-22 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
9 2004-02-22 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
8 2004-02-22 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
7 2004-02-22 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
6 2004-02-22 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
5 2004-02-22 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
4 2004-02-22 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
3 2004-02-22 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
2 2004-02-22 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Aarupvej, Aarup (usikker dato)
1 2004-02-22 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Arreskov Sø
Annoncer