DK Species Ranking

Ulrik Bruun


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Ulrik Bruuns ticks

This is Ulrik Bruuns Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2021-01-02
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2021-01-02
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2012-11-06 Sydvestpynten
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2021-01-02
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2009-04-17 Klydesøen
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2012-01-03 Damhussøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2020-07-18 Damhussøen
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2021-01-12 Hundestedhavn
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2021-01-04
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2021-01-03
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2021-01-01
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2021-01-01
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2021-01-07
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2021-01-01
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2021-01-01
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerupgård/Storstrøm
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2021-01-02
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2021-01-01
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-03 Klydesøen
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2021-01-02
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-15 Klydesøen
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1997-07-16 Kofodes Enge
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1998-07-24 Kofods Enge
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-11-20 Klydesøen
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2014-07-21 Klydesøen
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Sydmøllevej
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2021-01-01
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Mew Gull (Larus canus) 2021-01-01
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2021-01-02
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2021-01-01
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-18 Sydvestpynten
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2014-05-17 Klydesøen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
227 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2021-01-01
228 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2004-09-28 Klydesøen
229 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
230 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
231 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
232 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
233 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
234 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
235 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
236 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2021-01-01
237 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesøen
238 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
239 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
240 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
241 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
242 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
243 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
244 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
245 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
246 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
247 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1993-09-23 Sydvestpynten
248 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1995-10-21 Sydvestpynten
249 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
250 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2014-06-06 Skagen
251 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
252 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
253 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
254 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2021-01-04
255 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2021-01-02
256 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
257 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
258 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2012-09-06 Sydvestpynten
259 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
260 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
261 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
262 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2021-01-02
263 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
264 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
265 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2021-01-02
266 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
267 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
268 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
269 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
270 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
271 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2017-01-23 Kongelunden
272 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2012-01-09 Kongelunden
273 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
274 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1997-01-25 Kongelunden
275 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
276 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
277 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
278 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
279 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
280 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
281 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
282 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
283 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
284 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
285 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
286 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2021-01-01
287 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
288 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
289 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
290 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
291 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2021-01-02
292 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
293 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
294 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
295 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
296 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
297 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
298 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2008-12-08 Damhussøen
299 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
300 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
301 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
302 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
303 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
304 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1998-06-11 Koklapperne
305 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
306 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-11-09 Ullerup/Amager
307 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
308 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
309 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2021-01-02
310 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2021-01-01
311 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
312 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2021-01-01
313 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
314 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
315 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
316 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2021-01-01
317 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2021-01-04
318 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
319 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
320 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
321 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2021-01-04
322 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
323 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2021-01-01
324 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2021-01-01
325 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
326 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2021-01-02
327 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
328 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
329 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
330 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
331 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
332 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
333 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
334 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
335 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
336 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
337 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-03 Sydvestpynten
338 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2021-01-04
339 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
340 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
341 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
342 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
343 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
344 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
345 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
346 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
347 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
348 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
349 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
350 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
351 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
352 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
353 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
354 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
355 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 1997-05-29 Sydvestpynten
356 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
357 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
358 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
359 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
360 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
361 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
362 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
363 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
364 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
365 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
366 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
367 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
368 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
369 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
370 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
371 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
372 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
373 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2011-08-31 Kongelunden
374 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
375 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
376 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
377 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
378 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
379 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
380 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
381 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
382 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
383 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2021-01-06
384 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2021-01-01
385 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2021-01-06
386 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
387 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
388 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
389 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
390 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
391 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
392 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
393 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
394 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2021-01-01
395 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
396 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
397 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
398 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2021-01-01
399 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
400 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2021-01-06
401 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
402 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
403 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
404 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
405 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2021-01-01
406 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
407 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
408 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
409 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
410 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
411 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
412 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
413 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
414 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
415 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
416 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
417 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
418 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
419 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
420 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
421 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
422 X African Stonechat (Saxicola torquatus)
423 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
424 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
425 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
426 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
427 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
428 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
429 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
430 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
431 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2021-01-01
432 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
433 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2021-01-01
434 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
435 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
436 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
437 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
438 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
439 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
440 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
441 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
442 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1998-09-25 Sydvestpynten
443 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
444 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
445 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2021-01-02
446 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
447 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
448 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
449 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
450 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2021-01-04
451 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2021-01-01
452 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
453 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
454 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
455 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2021-01-02
456 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
457 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
458 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2021-01-02
459 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
460 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
461 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
462 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
463 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
464 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
465 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
466 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
467 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2021-01-01
468 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
469 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
470 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
471 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2021-01-02
472 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
473 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
474 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
475 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
476 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
477 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
478 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
479 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
480 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
481 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
482 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
483 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
484 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
485 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
486 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
487 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
488 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)