DK Species Ranking

Børge Søndergård


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Børge Søndergårds ticks

This is Børge Søndergårds Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2016-06-09 Thise Udflyttere, Kæret
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2005-10-21 Als Odde
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2015-10-05 Bygholm Vejle, Naturcenteret
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2004-02-21 Årslev Engsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2006-10-18 Ballum Sluse
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2003-09-01 Årslev Engsø
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Lille Vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2006-04-01 Ulvedybet
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2005-03-06 Toftesø, Lille Vildmose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2012-03-19 Vejlerne, Kraptårnet
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-05-01 Gjøl Bredning ud for Ulvedybet
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2003-08-01 Årslev Engsø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2005-04-17 Mark ved Lille Vildmose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2003-12-31 Årslev Engsø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2004-08-04 Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2003-11-02 Årslev Engsø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2008-06-02 Vejlerne, Krapdiget
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2003-07-01 Årslev Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2004-04-11 Årslev Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2004-02-21 Årslev Engsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2004-02-21 Årslev Engsø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2003-11-02 Årslev Engsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2004-04-11 Årslev Engsø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2016-10-12 Maribosøerne
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2003-11-02 Årslev Engsø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2012-05-13 Klitten, Øster Kjulvej! Hirtshals
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2003-07-01 Årslev Engsø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2016-10-13 Sydspidsen af Gedser
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-05 Egense
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2004-07-18 Flensborg Fjord
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-09-24 Skagen, Verdens Ende
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2006-03-18 Hals ud for havneindløbet
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-11-04 Bulbjerg
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2004-02-21 Årslev Engsø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-03-29 Bygholm Vejle, naturcentret
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2004-02-08 Klostermølle, Brædstrup
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2004-07-18 Flensborg fjord v. Kupfermühle (dansk side)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Tversted Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2003-07-01 Årslev Engsø
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2005-05-15 Østerådalen, Aalborg
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2005-07-02 Bulbjerg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-05-19 Nymøllebæk, Den jyske Ås
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2003-03-01 Viby, min villahave
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2015-10-05 Fyrhaverne, Hanstholm
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2003-03-01 Viby, min villahave
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2003-08-01 Årslev Engsø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2015-07-03 Mellem Indkildevej og Motorvejen, Aalborg
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2020-06-12 Gjøl By på strandengen mod Bjerget
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2003-07-01 Årslev Engsø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2003-08-01 Årslev Engsø
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-18 Gravlev Sø
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2005-04-18 Vejlerne (naturcentret)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-11-04 Nr. Uttrup Enge
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2005-04-10 Poulstrup Sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2003-07-01 Årslev Engsø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2016-10-11 Sydspidsen af Gedser
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2003-08-01 Mossø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2017-05-10 Øster Tverstedvej, Vendsyssel
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2004-07-18 Store Okseø, Flensborg fjord
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-05-24 Lille Vildmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2005-04-18 Vejlerne (naturcentret)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2003-07-01 Årslev Engsø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2004-07-31 Nyord
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-08-04 Østerkær Enge
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2003-08-01 Årslev Engsø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-08-04 Rærup
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2021-04-26 Ulvedybet, Gjølvej
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2015-05-17 Ulvedybet, Danserholmevej
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2005-06-28 Mark mellem Aalborg og Aabybro
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2004-05-31 Tofte Sø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-04-01 Ulvedybet
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2003-11-02 Årslev Engsø (islandica)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2003-08-01 Årslev Engsø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-08-27 Ulvedybet
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2003-07-01 Årslev Engsø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2012-09-09 Ulvedybet
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2003-09-01 Årslev Engsø
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2004-05-23 Årslev Engsø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2003-08-01 Saltum Strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2005-07-11 Saltum Strand, Kvanbækkens udløb
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-08-27 Ulvedybet
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2008-03-29 Lille Vildmose, Toft Skov
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-10-13 Nors Sø, Nationalpark Thy
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2015-09-09 Volsted Kær, Støvring
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2003-07-01 Årslev Engsø
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-08-27 Ulvedybet
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2005-05-03 Grindsted å
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2004-08-04 Årslev Engsø
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-05-20 Sandholmene
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2005-04-18 Vejlerne (naturcentret)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2004-08-04 Årslev Engsø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2006-08-08 Rærup
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2004-05-23 Årslev Engsø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2005-07-02 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2003-07-01 Årslev Engsø
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2005-10-12 Vejlerne, Kærup Holme tårnet
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-08-12 Hanstholm østhavn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2003-08-01 Løkken, stranden
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2003-08-01 Løkken, stranden
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2003-08-01 Løkken, stranden
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2003-08-01 Løkken, stranden
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2006-07-29 Vrist strand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2003-08-01 Årslev Engsø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2005-04-18 Vejlerne (naturcentret)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2005-06-12 Vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-08-20 Verdens ende, Skagen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-05-16 Skagen, Verdens Ende
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) Ulvedybet
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-08-12 Hanstholm østhavn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-11-04 Roshage, Hanstholm
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-05-16 Skagen, Verdens Ende
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-10-12 Hanstholm mole
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2013-10-12 Roshage
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2011-05-10 Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2005-04-18 Vegger
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-11-04 Roshage, Hanstholm
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2003-07-01 Endelave
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2005-07-02 Vejlerne, Bygholm Vejle skjulet
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-10-04 Han Vejle, det gamle jernbanespor
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2003-07-01 Årslev Engsø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2014-05-11 Skagen, over reservatet, set fra det Grå Fyr
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2005-07-22 Vejlerne, Bygholmvejle skjulet
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2003-07-01 Årslev Engsø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-05-07 Flagbakken, Skagen
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-25 Gultentorp syd for Aalborg
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2018-05-11 Gårdbogård sø/Hirtshalsvejen
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-10 Skagen, Nordstrand
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-05-05 Batterivej, Skagen
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2005-03-06 Høstemark Skov, Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2002-12-25 Viby, min villahave
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2005-03-06 Høstemark Skov, Lille Vildmose
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2005-04-17 Portlandmosen (Lille Vildmose)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2004-02-23 Grydedals Banker, Billund
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2006-05-07 Flagbakken, Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2014-05-10 Skagen Nortdstrand
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2003-05-31 Mellem Århus og Silkeborg
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2009-05-01 Skagen Nordstrand
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-05-07 Flagbakken, Skagen
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-03-06 Hirtshals
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2016-04-14 Poulstrup kridtgrav, Aalborg
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-05-17 Store Vildmose
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-01-25 Rærup Slambassiner
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1996-04-28 Karup Å, Agerskov
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2004-01-24 Viby, min villahave
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2004-04-09 Fulden
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-08-27 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-05-07 Flagbakken, Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2006-05-07 Flagbakken, Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2005-04-17 Lille Vildmose (Tofte tårnet)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2005-07-22 Vejlerne, Han Vejle skjulet
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2005-02-20 Nøvling ved Aalborg
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2019-07-16 Tornby, Russerbakkevej
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Flagbakken
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2004-04-17 Rude skov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2002-12-25 Viby, min villahave
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2004-02-26 Viby, min villahave
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Alssund
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2004-02-08 Viby, min villahave
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2005-08-01 Lille Vildmose, Høstemark Skov/Mou
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2005-11-01 Hirtshals, Nordsøcentret
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2004-03-12 Viby, min villahave
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2007-04-15 Flagbakken, Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2005-07-30 Broagerland, Gammelmark Klinter
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2004-02-08 Viby, min villahave
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2002-12-25 Viby, min villahave
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2005-07-22 Vejlerne, Han Vejle skjulet
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2010-05-16 Skagen, den tilsandede Kirke
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2004-04-09 Moesgård
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2006-03-06 Hirtshals rådhus
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2005-12-12 Ulvedybet
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2005-07-31 Broagerland, Borreshoved
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2004-04-22 Vestbirksøerne
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2004-05-23 Årslev Engsø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2003-12-25 Århus Å, modsat Eskelund
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2012-05-04 Flagbakken, Skagen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2005-05-03 Grindsted å
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2004-07-22 Saltum (Tippen)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2005-06-20 Ulvedybet
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2005-07-22 Vejlerne, Krap tårnet
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2006-08-26 Vejlerne, Kraptårnet
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Mølholm
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2016-06-16 Try og Bolle Enge
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2015-06-09 Lille Vildmose, Plankestien ved Rovfugletårnet
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2013-04-24 Ellekrattet, grusvej øst for søen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-05-02 Gravlev sø
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-19 Nymøllebæk, Den Jyske Ås
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2005-06-19 Store Vildmose
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2005-06-20 Ulvedybet, Bjerget
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-09 Skagen, 100 meter modsat Batterivej 14
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Marienlyst
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2005-10-09 Svinkløv
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2004-04-08 Ansager å, Stenderup
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2004-01-03 Viby, min villahave
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2005-07-13 Skodsborg
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2016-11-12 Dalum Landbrugsskole, Odense
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2012-05-04 Hestefolden, Skagen
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2002-12-25 Viby, min villahave
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2002-12-25 Viby, min villahave
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2004-02-08 Viby, min villahave
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2008-03-29 Lille Vildmose, Toft Skov
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2004-01-10 Viby, min villahave
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-05-20 Karolinelund
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2004-02-28 Viby, min villahave
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2014-04-04 Han Vejle
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2005-08-13 Østerådalen, Aalborg
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2005-05-03 Grindsted å
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2015-05-13 Gyvelstien, Skagen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-08-12 Hanstholm østhavn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2005-06-28 Saltum, Tippen
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-06-22 Mølholmsøerne
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-04-22 Kanalvejen, Gl. Skagen
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2005-05-20 Lille Vildmose
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2004-02-08 Viby, min villahave
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-14 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2016-12-14 Hirtshals
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2000-01-01 Vorvadsbro, Gudenåen
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2014-05-09 Skagen, vandhul for enden af Minkvej
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-05-19 Lunken Naturcenter, Den Jyske Ås
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2004-04-09 Giberåen, Fulden
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2004-07-22 Saltum (Tippen)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-05-19 Grevsmosen, Den Judske Ås
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2016-01-21 Mariager fjord, lounkærgård
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-02-20 Skallerup Klit
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2004-02-26 Viby, min villahave
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2006-11-18 Havnø
454 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-03 Hasseris Kirke
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2004-10-31 Hammer Bakker, Vendsyssel
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2005-10-12 Vejlerne, Kærup Holme p-plads
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2003-12-31 Årslev Engsø
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-10-08 Skagen, Verdens Ende
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2005-06-10 Skallerup Klit
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2004-02-26 Viby, min villahave
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-10-08 Skagen, Verdens Ende
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2017-12-11 Fyrhaven, Skagen Fuglestation
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2008-12-29 Vejlerne, Han Vejle
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2006-01-16 Hjardemål Klit
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2004-02-28 Viby, min villahave
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-09-24 Skagen, Verdens Ende
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-11-04 Bulbjerg
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-05-28 Geraa Engvej
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2004-04-22 Vestbirksøerne
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2014-05-11 Skagen, Stald Grenen, Bøjlevej
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-16 Tornby, Russerbakkevej
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2005-05-21 Bygholm Sø, Horsens
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer