DK Species Ranking

Henrik Dahl


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Dahls ticks

This is Henrik Dahls Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1976-08-10 Kallesmærsk Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1961-03-27 Brøndbyøster
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2021-01-01 Jungshoved
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2021-01-01 Maderne v. Præstø
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Avedøre Holme
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1961-11-12 Tissø
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2021-01-12 lund, stevns
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Brøndbyøster
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2021-01-03 Broksø Enge
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1963-04-10 Gilbjerghoved
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1961-11-12 Tissø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Kosterland, Møn
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2015-06-25 Bøtø Nor
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Damhussøen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1961-11-12 Tissø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Brøndbyøster
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Gilleleje
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1961-04-04 Damhussøen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1961-04-04 Damhussøen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2021-01-01 Luddeholme; Møn
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1961-11-12 Tissø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Damhussøen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Avedøre Holme
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Avedøre Holme
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2005-04-17 Gåsesøen, Ulvshale
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Damhussøen
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1994-10-30 Stege Sukkerfabrik, Slambassinerne
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2020-02-24 Søholm Stevns
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1961-04-04 Damhussøen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1961-12-23 Sjællandsbroen
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Havn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1977-01-22 Mosede Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ølsemagle Revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Gilleleje
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2020-03-03 Lumsås Nordstrand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-03-03 Sandflugtplantagen, stranden, Rørvig
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2021-01-01 Ulvshale Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2020-03-03 Melby Strand, Asserbo
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1961-04-04 Damhussøen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1961-12-23 Sjællandsbroen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1961-04-04 Damhussøen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2021-01-01 Ulvshaleløb
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1989-06-04 Alsønderup enge
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-20 Jættebrink, Møn
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 X * Great Bustard (Otis tarda) 1968-05-04 Gilbjerghoved
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-08 Flasken
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-04 Birkepøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2021-01-01 Jungshoved
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2021-01-01 Præstø
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-14 Tårbæk
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1963-04-12 Gilleleje
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-09 Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Ulvshale
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2021-01-03 Rådmandshaven, Suså
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2021-01-01 Præstø
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerupgård
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1962-04-19 Gilbjerghoved
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1961-11-12 Tissø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Porsemose, Ledøje
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1961-04-04 Damhussøen
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Sjællandsbroen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2020-05-16 Gyrstinge Sø
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2021-01-01 Præstø
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-05 Vellingerød
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2007-05-19 Busemarke Mose
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-29 Staunings Ø, Jersie Strand
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2021-01-01 Bøget, Jungshoved
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1964-04-19 Gilbjerghoved
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1961-11-12 Reersø, Vestsjælland
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2006-05-29 Ulvshale
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1961-11-20 Brøndbyøster
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2008-05-25 Præstø Fed
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kofoeds Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1963-04-11 Gilbjerghoved
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2006-07-06 Avnø
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-06 Sneum Engsø
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1963-04-12 Gilleleje
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn, Lolland
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2008-07-09 Præstø Fed
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1964-04-19 Gilbjerghoved
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1988-08-06 Udsholt Strand
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gilbjerghoved
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1962-05-01 Gilbjerghoved
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1963-04-11 Gilbjerghoved
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Roshage
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Gilbjerg Hoved
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilbjerg
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1959-08-01 Græsted kirke
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Avedøre Holme
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Nyord Enge
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Gundsømagle Sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-05 Skelby, Susåen
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2008-05-05 Veddelen, Ulvshale
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Gilleleje
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Hegnede Bugt, Møn
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1962-04-18 Gilbjerghoved
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-14 Busemarke
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-20 Aborrebjerg, Møn
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1983-05-20 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1983-05-11 Skagen
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Nyord Bro og Høje Nyord
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2021-01-03 Broksø, Holmegård
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2021-01-03 Præstø
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1963-04-21 Gilbjerghoved
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1963-04-11 Gilbjerghoved
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1961-12-23 Vestamager
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1961-05-09 Gilbjerghoved
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1961-11-12 Bognæs, Roskilde Fjord
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1961-12-23 Vestamager
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2006-08-23 Holtug, Stevns
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2021-01-01 Maderne v. Præstø
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-20 Overdrevsskoven, Sorø
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1982-12-27 Horserød Hegn
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1970-12-01 Kongelunden
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1963-04-07 Gilbjerghoved
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1971-05-01 Gilleleje
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1976-06-09 Gilbjerghoved
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1979-05-21 Gilbjerghoved
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 1963-05-23 Gilbjerghoved
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2021-01-01 Præstø
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) gilbjerghoved
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2021-01-01 Maderne v. Præstø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-02-25 København, S
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1963-04-11 Græsted
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2021-01-01 Jungshoved
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2021-01-01 Præstø
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2021-01-01 Jungshoved
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2021-01-01 Jungshoved
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2021-01-01 Jungshoved
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2021-01-01 Præstø
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2021-01-01 Præstø
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2021-01-01 Præstø
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1963-04-21 Gilbjerghoved
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-07 Blåvand
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-02 Ishøj Strand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-24 Vallø Slotspark og Dyrehave
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-20 Gedser GFU
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1962-06-05 Gilbjerghoved
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1993-05-07 Høvblege, Mandemarke Bakker
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-07 Høvblege, Mandemarke Bakker
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1961-04-04 Brøndbyøster
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2021-01-01 Bøget, Jungshoved
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1963-04-21 Gilbjerghoved
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2021-01-03 Røde Bro Holmegård
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1961-03-25 Vestvolden, Brøndbyøster
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2021-01-01 Bøget, Jungshoved
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2020-05-21 Kulsbjerge
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-06 Blåvand
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-02 Ishøj Strand
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2021-01-01 Præstø
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2021-01-01 Præstø
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2021-01-03 Røde Bro Holmegård
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2021-01-03 Røde Bro Holmegård
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2021-01-03 Røde Bro Holmegård
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1974-04-08 Gilbjerghoved
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2021-01-01 Præstø
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2021-01-01 Præstø
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2021-01-01 Jungshoved
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1961-03-27 Brøndbyøster
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2021-01-03 Broksø
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer