DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Ib Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Ib Jensens ticks

This is Ib Jensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2002-05-17 Øst for Højer, Sønderjylland
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-10-17 Margrethekog ved Hohenwarte
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2003-12-30 Lejodde
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2005-03-27 Selsø Sø ved kirken
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2004-02-15 Veserne
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2004-07-15 Ballum Sluse
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2006-04-09 Jedsted Forland
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2004-05-02 NV for Sneum Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-04-17 Maderne
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-05-05 Klydesøen, Vestamager
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2003-06-11 Klydesøen, Vestamager
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2003-06-25 Holløse Bredning
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-12 Guldborgsund ved Nykøbing Falster
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-20 Torup Hul i Torup Klitplantage
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-13 Nivå Bugt
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2003-12-06 Gilbjerg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-11 Ud for ishuset, Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand ud for æselbunkerne
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Sydhukket, Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-05-04 Øster Hedekrog, Samsø
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-07-25 Klæggravene, Margrethekog
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-13 Selsø Sø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2002-05-09 Saltholm
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2014-11-08 Hammeren, Bornholm
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2005-11-08 Vest for Nordstrandsbunkeren, Skagen
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand, Rågeleje
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2002-05-18 Draved Skov
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-05 Tårbæk
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1982-05-31 Syd for Lille Skensved
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose (hørt). Set 17. maj 2017, Dybsø ved Gjorslev Møllesø
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-14 Veddelen, Ulvshale (hørt). Set 9. juni 2019, Vaserne ved Furesøen
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2002-06-02 Tryggevælde Ådal syd for Strøby
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Mellem Søndre Landevej og Busemarke Mose, Møn
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor v. Trolliusvej
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2002-04-07 Farum Sø
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-06 Lejsø
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2005-05-27 Vest for Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-04-18 Syd for Tissø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2005-07-08 Saltvandssøen, Margrethekog
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2004-06-11 Grønningen, Fanø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1979-08-18 Ølsemagle Revles sydende
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Syd for havsandrenden, Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2002-05-16 Falbækvej vest for Skjern
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1981-08-01 Køge Nordstrand
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Grenen, Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2008-07-15 Ølsemagle Revle+Staunings Ø
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2005-08-30 Ved klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2004-07-17 Hestholm, Skjern Enge
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Ved Sneum Sluse
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1981-03-23 Køge Nordstrand
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-08-10 Saltholm
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2005-07-07 Havsandrenden, Rømø
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-05-03 Kofoeds Enge, Amager
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2003-10-05 Råbylille Strand, Møn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen ved Keldsnor Fyr
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-05-14 Solbjerg Engsø
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Mellemdyb, Vest Stadil Fjord
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-29 Sneum Engsø
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2003-09-25 Nørre Lyngvig
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-11-23 Skagen Havns nordøstbassin
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav ved Krogsgårdsvej, Tjæreborg
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2001-05-08 Holmesø, Brøndby Strand
174 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2001-11-02 Køge Sydstrand
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-02-28 Nærum Gadekær
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-27 Århus Havn
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2003-02-16 Reersø Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2004-11-23 Grenen, Skagen
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2003-12-23 Hundige Havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2003-12-26 Gilleleje Havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2004-06-12 Skideneng ved Halen, Fanø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1979-07-12 Mellem Køge Sydstrand og Tryggevælde Å's udløb
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 2007-07-22 Blåvandshuk
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2003-06-21 Nødebohuse
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2008-05-10 Maribo Søndersø
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1982-08-14 Ølsemagle Revles sydende
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1980-05-16 Gammel Havdrup Mose
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2003-09-27 Ved Sabinebunkeren, Blåvand
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2001-08-28 Gilbjerg
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1985-11-17 Køge Havn
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 2021-10-23 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2001-11-01 Gilbjerg
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2004-05-07 Grenen, Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2004-05-01 Grenen, Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2014-07-18 Grenen, Skagen + Hirtshals Havn
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2021-09-03 Ved Det Grå Fyr, Skagen
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2001-11-01 Gilbjerg
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-09-16 Øresund sydøst for Helsingør
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2001-11-01 Gilbjerg
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2003-06-21 Gilbjerg
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-07-29 Gilbjerg
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2003-08-16 Skjern Enge
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1980-07-24 Brøns, Sønderjylland
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-11-10 Esbjerg Trafikhavn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene ved Nordladen
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2002-05-19 Værnengene ved Nordladen
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-15 Hou ved Lønnerup Fjord
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-07 Værnengene nord for jagthytterne
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-08-04 Skjern Enge
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesøen, Vestamager
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2002-09-07 Hovvig
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2001-08-11 Selsø Sø
243 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr Grusgrav
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Nedermose, Skagen
246 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Rødbyhavn, Lidsø, Dannemare og Spidsby på Lolland
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Ved Kåstrupvej nord for Skive
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-07-27 Lille Vildmose, øst for Smidie
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2004-05-03 Grenen, Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2003-10-01 Ved Gjorslev Møllesø
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2011-04-25 Skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2004-09-08 Syd for Højerup, Stevns
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Møn
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2001-11-24 Hørhaven, Tystrup-Bavelse Søerne
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-06-11 Poulskervej v. 26,6 km pæl, vest for Snogebæk, B
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2002-10-26 Klydesøen, Vestamager
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2002-05-17 Øst for Højer, Sønderjylland
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2003-09-02 Nord for Højerup, Stevns Klint
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-12 Jedsted Enge ved Hillerup Engvej
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2003-06-28 Janderup Kirke
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-18 Syd for Kløvbakken ved Filsø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-11 Agger Tange
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2004-02-14 Kongerslev Kalkværk
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-11-18 Vallø Storskov
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Frederiksdal Storskov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2003-06-28 Føvling
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1983-01-23 Kongelunden
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1984-10-28 Ved Brugsen i Herfølge
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2010-08-19 Ølenevej, Bornholm
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2001-08-18 Syd for Ulstrup, Røsnæs
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1983-04-23 Køge Sydstrand ved Hotel Hvide Hus
286 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-13 Nord for Jennes Sø, Skagen
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Lunden ved Gram Slotspark
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1981-04-18 Åshøj Overdrev
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2001-11-10 Frederiksdal Storskov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2003-07-13 Marselisborgskovene v. Thorsmølle
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2001-09-21 Ved Hejresøen, Vestamager
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengene
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1984-01-02 Gasbeholderen ved Ellebjerg
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Dragsminde Sluse, Lolland
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-15 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2004-06-04 Ved Det Grå Fyr, Skagen
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1980-10-31 Vallø Storskov
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Sydslugen, Blåvand
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Bydiget, Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2004-06-01 Grenen, Skagen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2004-06-19 Slagelse Lystskov
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2003-07-26 Sølsted Mose
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1982-04-21 Utterslev Mose
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1981-02-01 Gymnasievej, Køge
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Ishøj Strand
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-21 Nordøst for asylcentret ved Kongelunden
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-10-29 Hovvig ved fugletårnet
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1981-10-17 Pouls Bjerge, Blåvand
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1982-10-18 Fyrhaven, Blåvand
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2021-10-18 Blåvandshuk
348 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-05-31 Christiansø
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2006-10-14 Korshage, Rørvig
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Sandlodden 20, Spodsbjerg, Hundested
353 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen ved Ho
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2002-06-06 Nordøstlige hjørne af Kongelunden
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Vesterled og fyrhaven, Blåvand
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2003-05-25 Gundsømagle Sø ved Østrup
358 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2004-09-03 Flyndersø, Rørvig
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-05-19 Saltholm ved kroen
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-22 Nord for Lammehøj, Tryggevælde Ådal
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-02 Fyrhaven, Gedser
366 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Ved Blåvand Fyr
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2001-06-05 Ottehøjevej, Vestamager
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2001-05-09 Løje Sø ved Værebro Å
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2003-09-06 Sønderho Strandvej 65, Fanø
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2005-06-12 Højen Fyrskov, Skagen
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2014-05-01 Batterivej, Skagen
382 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) 2011-04-20 Vesterled, Blåvand
383 X * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina) 2022-05-15 Mosen, Blåvand
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-08-06 Øst for fyrhaven, Blåvand
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2003-03-25 Pinseskoven, Vestamager
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1981-03-22 Vallø Dyrehave
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2001-09-10 Ishøj Strand ved lystbådehavn
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-05-17 Nord for Tane Sø
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 X * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) 2012-10-21 Christiansø
397 X * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus) 2021-11-04 Christiansø
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken, København
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 X * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) 2012-10-19 Kongens Have, Christiansø
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2002-05-17 Ved Vidåen nordvest for Møllehus
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2001-05-12 Vallensbæk Mose
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2008-04-23 Mellem Rahbeks Allé og Carstensgade, København V
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2001-09-29 Ishøj Strand sydvest for Arken
420 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ved Ebeltoft Færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2002-05-18 Frøslev Mose
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2019-10-18 Mandø
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-10-31 Gedser Fuglestation
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Stranden vest for Gilleleje Havn
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2005-10-30 Strandgården, Vest Stadil Fjord
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde Havn
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse Strand
434 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkeruphave 4-8, Munkerup
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals Havn
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2005-10-06 Sydvestpynten
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2003-10-13 Mandøs sydlige forland
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-25 Grenen, Skagen
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1981-05-31 Melby Overdrev
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2003-09-15 Stubben
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2002-12-29 Øst for Rødbyhavn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev Mose v. Grønnemose Allé
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange ved færgelejet
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2002-06-02 Røsnæs
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1982-12-31 Køge Nordstrand ved lystbådehavnen
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2004-02-16 Vest for Kløvbakken ved Filsø
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-08-10 Saltholm
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1980-04-21 Vallø Camping
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2002-09-14 Sydvestpynten
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-13 Hønen, Fanø
480 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser
481 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen, Skagen
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2002-05-09 Saltholm
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-10 Østre Toftevej, Mandø By
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-13 Maglemosen, Vedbæk
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-02 Grenen, Skagen
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Mølleparken, Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Klitvej, Mandø
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer