DK Species Ranking

Erik Overgård


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Erik Overgårds ticks

This is Erik Overgårds Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-01-02 Stenhavegård
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2012-07-18 Dalbyneder Kær
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-01-02 Tåstrup
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-02-02 Kysing
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2008-03-30 Torup Made
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-01-12 Alrø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2002-07-23 Tømmerby Fjord
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2018-02-11 Lille Vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2004-01-17 Lønnerup Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2003-11-10 Tåstrup
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2011-02-06 Bøvling Fjord
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2014-03-24 Nørrekær Enge
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2003-01-30 Storring
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-02-20 Filsø Gods
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2011-05-14 Egå Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-01-12 Alrø Poller
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2009-08-13 Ho Bugt
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-08-20 St. Jyndevad
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-03-28 Årslev Engsø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-07 Lille Vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-03-28 Årslev Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-03-28 Årslev Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2007-04-06 Agger Tange
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-03-28 Årslev Engsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Årslev Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-10-22 Skanderborg Lillesø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2004-10-13 Hejresøen
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2007-11-11 Stubbe Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-01-12 Alrø Eghoved
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-11 Skjern Enge
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2021-03-18 Hirsholmene
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2006-12-03 Sjelborg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-01-12 Alrø Poller
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-04-01 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2004-07-11 Bulbjerg
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-01-24 Århus Bugt
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-02-27 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-02-20 Blåvands Huk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-01-03 Klostermølle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-01-12 Alrø Eghoved
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2006-11-10 Hovvig
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2004-06-05
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2014-11-05 Hammeren
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-05-02 Årslev Engså
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Gilleleje
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-04 Birkepøl
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-05-02 Vorup Enge
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-03-06 Kolskov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2007-05-10 Grimhøj
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-19 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-03 Harlev
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2012-06-19 Pindstrup Mose
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2017-05-17 Søholm Skov, Stevns
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2011-06-30 Lille Vildmose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2004-04-26 Stautrup
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-03-16 Lille Vildmose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-04-17 Kongens Kær
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-01-04 Mossø Østende
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-09-01 Borre
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-04-01 Egå Engsø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-22 Skivholme
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-01-12 Alrø Poller
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-24 Ulvedybet
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-04-01 Egå Engsø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-03-02 Alrø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-04-22 Alrø
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2014-07-26 Margrethekog syd for slusen
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-20 Ballum Enge
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-08-05 Harboøre Tange
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-02-28 Bønnerup Strand
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-04-18 Egå Engsø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2006-05-02 Rømø Sønderstrand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2006-05-11 Skjern Enge
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2004-08-10 Agger Tange
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-01-12 Alrø Eghoved
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-04-22 Alrø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-04-09 Margrethe Kog
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-01-12 Alrø Eghoved
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-09-11 Gåsehage
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-04-19 Egå Engsø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-05-27 Egå Engsø
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Agger Tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-09-10 Dommerby
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-05-10 Årslev Engsø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-08-05 Harboøre Tange
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-01-12 Alrø Eghoved
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-02-07 Hassenør
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-11 Grenen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-05-27 Egå Engsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2008-09-30 Ulvedybet
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2007-07-28 Årslev Engsø
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2007-09-11 Rødhus Strand
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-04 Lille Vildmose
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-01-16 Kollens Mølle
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2011-04-11 Tåstrup Sø
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-09-06 Lyngbygårds Ådal
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2006-05-29 Kammerslusen
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-21 Tissing Vig
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2004-06-08 Årslev Engsø
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2008-10-28 Hvide Sande
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-05-02 Årslev Engsø
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Endsø
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-04-11 Tåstrup Mose
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2017-07-04 Bøtø Nor
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-01-12 Alrø Eghoved
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-04-23 Norsminde Fjord
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-04-30 Klydesøen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-04-30 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-04-25 Tåstrup Sø
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Sønderho, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-02 Klydesøen
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethe Kog
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-31 Sneum Engsø
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-02-06 Torsminde
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-24 Roshage
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-28 Hirtshals Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-05-09 Skjern Enge
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav ved Krogsgård
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2005-05-14 Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-02 Nærum Gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-24 Århus Havn
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2011-03-27 Hvide Sande
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Århus Østhavnen
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2008-09-13 Nørreballe Nor
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2009-12-18 Århus Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-03-22 Stenhavegård
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-13 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-08-22 Høje Sande
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-04-30 Klydesøen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2004-05-09 Vest Stadil
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-05-09 Skjern Enge
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-04-21 Alrø
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-21 Kongens Kær
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2008-07-30 Årslev Engsø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2011-05-07 Vest Stadil
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2004-09-24 Roshage
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-09-18 Hammeren
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2004-09-24 Roshage
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2012-09-07 Roshage
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-12-11 Bønnerup Havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-02-07 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2011-12-11 Gjerrilg Nordstrand
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2010-02-07 Hassenør
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-20 Vejle Havn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-04-30 Klydesøen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2011-03-27 Thorsminde
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-13 Grenen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2006-02-25 Bønnerup Havn
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2013-04-21 Kattegat nord for Anholt
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2014-07-18 Hirtshals havn
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2021-08-19 Odbjerg Strand
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-24 Roshage
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2004-08-11 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2012-09-07 Roshage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2019-07-02 Roshage
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-08-20 Skødstrup
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2012-05-28 Smedager
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-08-05 Hanboøre Tange
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-02-28 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-29 Tobberup
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-05-02 Årslev Engsø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-01-09 Årslev Engsø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-23 Sostrup Slot
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-04 Slivsø
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-17 Tim Enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2021-06-05 Albæk Fælled
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2011-09-10 Egå Engsø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2004-10-13 Klydesøen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-03-31 Stenhavegård
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-05-10 Stenhavegård
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-08-04 Lille Vildmose
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2020-04-22 Flagbakken
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-11-26 Søholt
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2014-06-06 Skagen
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2004-02-11 Høstemark
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-19 Højris, Mors
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-01-04 Klostermølle
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-01-03 Salten Næs
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-04-02 Tåstrup Sø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-01-24 Østhavnen Århus
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2009-08-12 Ballum Enge
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2006-05-01 Frøslev Mose
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-03-02 Illerup Ådal
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2005-05-24 Stenhavegård
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-01-20 Mossø Østende
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Vilslev Enge
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-26 Vilslev Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2008-10-13 Nørreballe
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-12 Agger Tange
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2016-01-25 Voervadsbro
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-01-24 Forstbotanisk Have
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-21 Korsø
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-20 Rådvad til Strandmøllen
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2005-03-20 Bjerregrav
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-17 Tved klitplantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2004-02-15 Skæring Hede
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2004-02-13 Ålborg Havn
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-06-23 Gylling
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-21 Sårup
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-01-04 Klostermølle
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2015-05-11 Bulbjerg
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2009-04-29 Kompedal Plantage
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-20 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2004-04-11 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-01-03 Klostermølle
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-03-09 Ildal Skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-04-03 Kolskov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2008-06-02 Pilbrodalen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2011-05-01 Ballum Enge
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2008-09-07 Ebeltoft
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengene
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-10-14 Ballum Enge
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-01-12 Alrø Poller
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-05-29 Harrild Hede
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfed Strand, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2011-07-19 Skovmose, Als
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-08-14 Vrads Sande
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2009-05-09 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2012-05-20 Gilbjerghoved
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2008-09-12 Gulstav
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-01 Gl. Harlev
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-03-28 Årslev Engsø
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-01 Gl. Harlev
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-02-07 Feldballe
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-01-03 Salten Næs
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-01-03 Salten Næs
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-01-03 Klostermølle
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-11-26 Uldum Kær
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2012-05-07 Tim Enge
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-01-09 Tåstrup Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2006-10-01 Emborg
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-02-02 Kysing
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2004-02-13 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2004-10-09 Filsø
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-08-04 Harboøre Tange
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-04 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-03-28 Årslev Engsø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-04-07 Stenhavegård
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-05-02 Årslev Engsø
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-09 Årslev Engsø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-01-16 Kollens Mølle
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2008-05-19 Klostermølle
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-15 Mandø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2008-10-13 Blåvand
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-16 Blåvand, Grønningen
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-14 Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-04-17 Vejle Ådal
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-27 Kollens Mølle
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-14 Tværsted Søerne
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-10-16 Blåvand
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-09 Nr. Lyngvig fyrhave
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-13 Stubbe Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2004-06-03 Brabrand Sø
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Blåvand, mosen
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2008-06-29 Kalø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-04-30 Klydesøen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-27 Egå Engsø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-20 Gedser Odde
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-21 Sletterhage
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2005-05-17 Årslev Engsø
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2012-05-27 Mandø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2011-05-07 Skænken Sø
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-12 Brabrand Sø
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-12 Fusvad
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-11-08 Vesløs
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2010-04-26 Stenhavegård
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2010-04-30 Klydesøen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-12 Nørre Rubjerg
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-05-17 Bækbygård Strand
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-20 Blåvand v. fyret
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2008-05-28 Løndal Skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-01-03 Salten Næs
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-01-03 Klostermølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-01-03 Salten Næs
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2004-02-15 Moesgård
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2012-05-20 Gilbjerghoved
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-04-21
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-31 København
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-02 Sorthat Odde
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-01 Tåstrup
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-01-04 Klosterkær
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-01-04 Klosterkær
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-05-19 Kollens Mølle
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-04-16 Rudbøl
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-04-25 Tåstrup Sø
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2007-05-18 Ilskov
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvand
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2004-04-29 Stenhavegård
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-04-24 Holmens Kirkegård
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2009-05-10 Stenhavegård
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-05-02 Årslev Engsø
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2004-05-23 Skanderborg
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-05-10 Årslev Engsø
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2006-05-01 Frøslev Mose
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2007-10-16 Blåvand mosen
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-20 Tipmosen
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-04-24 Stenhavegård
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-10-30 Hanstholm Slamdepot
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-11-29 Strandby Frederikshavn
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-01-16 Fusvad
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-03 Harlev
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-09 Hirtshals Havn
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-03-27 Kolskov
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-04-24 Stenhavegård
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-05-21 Grenen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-03-29 Skovmøllen
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-19 Stenhavegård
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2004-11-01 Stenhavegård
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-27 Grenen
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2020-05-23 Grenen
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2004-08-10 Langdalen
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2016-05-16 Stubben, Kbh. Nordhavn
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-11-16 Årslev Engsø
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-01-24 Østhavnen Århus
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-16 Kollens Mølle
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-03-09 Ildal Skov
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-12-31 Frederikshavn
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Agger Tange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2010-05-21 Sletterhage
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-01-10 Stjær Grusgrav
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-04-16 Randbøl Hede
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-02-09 Tåstrup Mose
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-05-02 Årslev Engsø
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2005-01-19 Køge Havn
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2009-02-27 Asserbo Plantage
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-01-23 Nygårde Skov
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-06 Kompedal Plantage
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-01-04 Klosterkær
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2016-05-06 Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-01-03 Klostermølle
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2008-03-02 Vest Stadil
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2003-11-18 Havnø
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-01-23 Javngyde
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-14 Hønen, Sønderho
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2013-09-28 Mandø
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-14 Maglemosen, Vedbæk
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Nørre Snede
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer