DK Species Ranking

Philip Francis Thomsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Philip Francis Thomsens ticks

This is Philip Francis Thomsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-07-12 Bregninge, v. Jyderup
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2020-06-24 Molslaboratoriet
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2006-01-23 Skarresø
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-10-04 Gedser
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2020-04-03 Græse Bakkeby
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2006-03-23 Nivå Bugt
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-03-29 Vest Stadil Fjord
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2020-06-03 Årslev Engsø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2005-04-22 Utterslev Mose
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2007-03-29 Vest Stadil Fjord
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2007-03-29 Vest Stadil Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2020-10-24 Tissø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-10-04 Gedser
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2020-04-16 Kobæk Sø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-05-26 Gjøl Bredning
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2006-03-16 Piblinge Sø, København
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2020-11-21 Tissø, enge i syd
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2006-01-24 Havnsø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2020-06-03 Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2006-03-23 Nivå Bugt
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-03-30 Amager Fælled
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2006-06-10 Skjern Å
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-01-28 Utterslev Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-03-16 Piblinge Sø, København
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2006-03-18 Roskilde Fjord
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2006-03-18 Roskilde Fjord
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2006-06-10 Skjern Å
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2006-03-18 Roskilde Fjord
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2020-01-03 Haraldsted Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2006-03-16 Piblinge Sø, København
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2019-10-11 Flintesø, Hedeland
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2019-09-15 Søndersø, Værløse
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2005-04-20 Utterslev Mose
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2006-04-15 Ølsemagle Revle
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-06-01 Selbjerg Vejle
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2020-10-27 Elsegårde Strand, Syddjurs
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2006-03-23 Helsingør
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2019-08-21 Kjul Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2019-08-21 Kjul Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-12-14 Høve Strand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-10-04 Gedser
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2019-11-02 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2019-11-17 Kongelunden, Sydvestpynten
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2006-03-23 Nivå Bugt
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2019-11-05 Stubbe Sø, Mols
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2005-02-05 Skarresø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-03-23 Helsingør
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2019-11-05 Stubbe Sø, Mols
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-06-15 Nørrelund Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-05-04 Vaserne
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 X * Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2020-05-29 Tornbakkerimmen
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2006-07-07 Bregninge, v. Jyderup
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2006-03-16 Piblinge Sø, København
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2005-03-24 Bregninge, v. Jyderup
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2005-04-10 Frederiksberg Have
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2005-04-10 Frederiksberg Have
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-01-28 Utterslev Mose
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2007-06-21 Næsbyholm v. Sorø
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2005-04-22 Utterslev Mose
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2005-04-20 Utterslev Mose
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Norvang, Svinø
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2004-08-09 Svinemosen, Bornholm
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2006-02-03 Nivå Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2020-05-13 Stubben, København
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2005-04-02 Peblinge sø, København
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2020-04-21 Himmelsøen, Darup
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-06-10 Skjern Å
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2005-04-18 Nykøbing Mors
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2020-05-16 Gyrstinge Sø
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-04-15 Ølsemagle Revle
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2006-03-23 Nivå Bugt
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2019-08-03 Klydesøen, Vestamager
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2019-08-09 Ølsemagle Revle
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2006-03-24 Blåvands Huk
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2020-04-06 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2020-05-24 Klydesøen, Vestamager
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2020-05-14 Melby Overdrev
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2019-08-03 Klydesøen, Vestamager
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-01-24 Havnsø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2019-08-21 Hirtshals Østerstrand
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-06-10 Værnengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2019-08-21 Kjul Strand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2019-08-09 Ølsemagle Revle
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2006-06-10 Værnengene
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2020-05-24 Klydesøen, Vestamager
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2019-08-03 Klydesøen, Vestamager
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2019-08-09 Ølsemagle Revle
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2020-10-01 Blåvands Huk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2019-08-03 Klydesøen, Vestamager
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2006-01-24 Havnsø
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2019-08-09 Ølsemagle Revle
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2021-07-27 Klydesøen, Vestamager
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-02 Alrø Egehoved
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2020-05-08 Koklapperne, Vestamager
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2020-04-25 Utterslev Mose
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2020-05-08 Koklapperne, Vestamager
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2019-08-03 Vestamager
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2020-05-24 Klydesøen, Vestamager
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2019-08-09 Ølsemagle Revle
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2020-12-05 Hovvig
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2019-08-03 Klydesøen, Vestamager
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-07-23 Paradisbakkerne
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-24 Klydesøen, Vestamager
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-04-15 Ølsemagle Revle
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2020-04-19 Vestamager
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2019-08-03 Klydesøen, Vestamager
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2019-08-03 Klydesøen, Vestamager
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2006-04-15 Ølsemagle Revle
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2021-05-19 Vildsted sø
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2019-08-21 Hirtshals Østerstrand
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-03-16 Piblinge Sø, København
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2019-07-15 Han Vejle
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2019-08-21 Hirtshals Østerstrand
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-03-12 Nærum
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Frederikshavn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2021-04-13 Vestereng, Århus
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2006-03-16 Piblinge Sø, København
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2020-10-01 Blåvands Huk
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2006-03-16 Piblinge Sø, København
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2019-08-03 Klydesøen, Vestamager
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2006-04-15 Ølsemagle Revle
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2020-05-24 Klydesøen, Vestamager
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2019-07-15 Bygholm Vejle
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2019-08-24 Hirtshals Østerstrand
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2020-10-03 Holløse Bredning
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2019-07-15 Han Vejle
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2019-09-07 Kronborg, Helsingør
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2020-05-28 Skagen, Grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-11-11 Marselisborg Lystbådehavn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2020-05-23 Græsholm, Ertholmene
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2019-10-13 Ellekilde Hage, Øresund
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hirsholmene
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-03-24 Blåvands Huk
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-10-04 Gedser
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2019-11-22 Klint Havn, Odsherred
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2021-04-22 Børstrup Hage
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2020-11-23 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2016-02-21 Helsingør
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2006-02-03 Nivå Bugt
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2020-09-28 Marup v. Holbæk
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-07-15 Bygholm Vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-06-01 Holmegårds Mose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Vestamager
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2019-12-04 Sahlholdt, Herning
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2006-05-04 Vaserne
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2019-07-15 Han Vejle
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2021-06-18 Villahøj Sø, Vestamager
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2008-07-26 Salten Langsø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-06-08 Funder Ådal
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-06 Trehøje, Mols
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2020-05-29 Skagen, Grenen
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2020-11-21 Sørninge v. Tissø
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Hedegård, Ribe
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2006-03-12 Nærum
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2006-03-12 Frederiksdal
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2007-03-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-01-26 Vestamager
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2019-09-07 Kronborg, Helsingør
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2020-05-28 Hulsig Hede
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-10-04 Gedser
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2021-09-20 Mandehoved, Stevns
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2009-08-06 Bregninge, v. Jyderup
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-02-07 Karlebo
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2006-02-03 Nivå Bugt
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2006-02-05 Rådvad
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-02-01 Gribskov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Frederiksdal
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2020-11-25 Flyvestation Værløse
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2020-05-28 Skagen, Grenen
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2009-04-17 Værløse
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2006-01-12 Rådvad
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2020-05-29 Skagen, Grenen
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-09 Gråsten slotspark
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2020-03-21 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2005-08-27 Jægersborg Dyrehave
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2005-08-27 Jægersborg Dyrehave
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2020-06-22 Molslaboratoriet
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2006-02-03 Nivå Bugt
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2020-05-30 Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-10-04 Gedser
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2020-05-23 Christiansø
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2006-03-23 Kronborg, Helsingør
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2019-08-06 Mols Bjerge
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2007-10-04 Gedser
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2011-06-21 Æbelø
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2006-01-12 Rådvad
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2018-10-21 Hellerup
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2018-10-21 Hellerup
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2018-10-20 Åkirkeby
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2005-04-26 Fælledparken, København
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2005-04-26 Fælledparken, København
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2006-01-12 Rådvad
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2006-01-28 Utterslev Mose
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2006-04-04 Tisvilde Hegn
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2006-03-25 Ho, Skallingen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2006-01-23 Bregninge, v. Jyderup
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2020-09-30 Indersande v. Blåvand
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2005-04-22 Utterslev Mose
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2018-10-21 Hellerup
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2020-06-07 Tueholm Sø, Vallensbæk
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2005-04-17 Rønbjerg
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2006-04-04 Tisvilde Hegn
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2006-04-15 Ølsemagle Revle
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2019-08-21 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2020-11-15 Stubben, København
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2021-05-10 Gilbjerg Hoved
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2006-05-04 Vaserne
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2006-05-04 Vaserne
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-03-29 Vemb
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2019-04-25 Mols Bjerge
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-28 Vestre Kirkegård
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2019-11-02 Nakkehoved
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-05-04 Vaserne
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2006-05-04 Vaserne
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Skagen, Ellekrattet
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-13 Kongelunden
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2008-05-30 Gammelmosen, Bornholm
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2020-04-29 Porsemosen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-06-07 Vigersted v. Ringsted
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2006-05-17 Nivå Bugt
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2019-06-13 Mols Bjerge
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2006-06-10 Skjern Å
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2020-05-08 Koklapperne, Vestamager
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2020-06-07 Tryggevælde Ådal
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2020-05-04 Porsemosen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-05-04 Vaserne
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2005-07-24 Brorfelde
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2019-11-22 Kalvemosen v. Holbælk
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2006-05-17 Rusland
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2006-06-10 Skjern Å
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2019-10-31 Nivågård
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2019-09-19 Ulfborg
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2005-03-24 Bregninge, v. Jyderup
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2006-01-12 Rådvad
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2019-11-02 Nakkehoved
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2019-11-02 Nakkehoved
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2019-07-15 Bygholm Vejle
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2020-04-14 Rørtang Overdrev
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2005-04-20 Utterslev Mose
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken, København
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-05 Sorthat, Bornholm
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2006-03-12 Nærum
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2006-04-04 Ganløse
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2005-07-24 Brorfelde
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-06-10 Skjern Å
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-06-08 Bølling Sø
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2006-01-12 Rådvad
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2020-04-10 Holløse Bredning
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2007-06-21 Næsbyholm v. Sorø
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-14 Allerød Sø
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-05-20 Vaserne
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2020-05-23 Christiansø
416 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte Sø
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-04-23 Stubben, København
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2006-07-07 Bregninge, v. Jyderup
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-15 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-06-10 Skjern Å
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2019-08-21 Tornby Klitplantage
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2006-04-23 Stubben, København
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-01-12 Rådvad
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2005-04-22 Utterslev Mose
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2005-04-22 Utterslev Mose
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2006-01-23 Bregninge, v. Jyderup
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-06-10 Værnengene
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-06-08 Funder Ådal
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2005-04-22 Utterslev Mose
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-04-15 Ølsemagle Revle
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2019-08-06 Mols Bjerge
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2020-01-12 Hornbæk Havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-03-23 Helsingør Nordhavn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2006-04-22 Geelskov
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2006-04-22 Geelskov
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2006-04-22 Geelskov
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-13 Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2005-03-24 Bregninge, v. Jyderup
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2020-05-29 Skagen, Grenen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-02-03 Nivå Bugt
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2020-01-15 Stubben, København
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2005-04-17 Rønbjerg
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-28 Utterslev Mose
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2019-08-26 Mols Bjerge
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2006-03-24 Ho, Skallingen
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2005-02-05 Skarresø
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2021-05-12 Gladsaxe Kirkegård
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2006-01-28 Utterslev Mose
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2021-04-25 Stubben, KBH
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-03-23 Helsingør Nordhavn
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-06-10 Skjern Å
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2006-05-17 Rusland
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2021-09-18 Kongelunden, Sydvestpynten
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-08-21 Tornby Klitplantage
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2006-05-17 Nivå Bugt
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer