DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Philip Francis Thomsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
294 2021-09-20 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Mandehoved, Stevns
293 2021-09-18 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Kongelunden, Sydvestpynten
292 2021-07-27 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Klydesøen, Vestamager
291 2021-06-18 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Villahøj Sø, Vestamager
290 2021-06-01 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Selbjerg Vejle
289 2021-05-26 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Gjøl Bredning
288 2021-05-19 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vildsted sø
287 2021-05-12 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gladsaxe Kirkegård
286 2021-05-10 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Gilbjerg Hoved
285 2021-04-25 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Stubben, KBH
284 2021-04-22 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Børstrup Hage
283 2021-04-13 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Vestereng, Århus
282 2021-03-30 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Amager Fælled
281 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Norvang, Svinø
2020
280 2020-12-14 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve Strand
279 2020-12-09 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten slotspark
278 2020-12-05 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hovvig
277 2020-12-02 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Alrø Egehoved
276 2020-11-25 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Flyvestation Værløse
275 2020-11-23 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
274 2020-11-21 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Tissø, enge i syd
273 2020-11-21 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Sørninge v. Tissø
272 2020-11-15 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Stubben, København
271 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland
270 2020-11-05 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat, Bornholm
269 2020-10-27 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Elsegårde Strand, Syddjurs
268 2020-10-24 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Tissø
267 2020-10-24 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøen, Vestamager
266 2020-10-03 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Holløse Bredning
265 2020-10-01 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvands Huk
264 2020-10-01 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvands Huk
263 2020-09-30 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Indersande v. Blåvand
262 2020-09-28 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Marup v. Holbæk
261 2020-06-24 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Molslaboratoriet
260 2020-06-22 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Molslaboratoriet
259 2020-06-15 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
258 2020-06-13 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Kongelunden
257 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
256 2020-06-07 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vigersted v. Ringsted
255 2020-06-07 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Tryggevælde Ådal
254 2020-06-07 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Tueholm Sø, Vallensbæk
253 2020-06-03 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Årslev Engsø
252 2020-06-03 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Årslev Engsø
251 2020-05-30 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
250 2020-05-29 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen, Grenen
249 2020-05-29 * Little Swift (Apus affinis) Tornbakkerimmen
248 2020-05-29 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen, Grenen
247 2020-05-29 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen, Grenen
246 2020-05-28 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Hulsig Hede
245 2020-05-28 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen, Grenen
244 2020-05-28 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Skagen, Grenen
243 2020-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Skagen, Ellekrattet
242 2020-05-24 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
241 2020-05-24 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
240 2020-05-24 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
239 2020-05-24 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Klydesøen, Vestamager
238 2020-05-23 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Christiansø
237 2020-05-23 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Græsholm, Ertholmene
236 2020-05-23 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Christiansø
235 2020-05-16 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Gyrstinge Sø
234 2020-05-14 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Melby Overdrev
233 2020-05-13 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Stubben, København
232 2020-05-08 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Koklapperne, Vestamager
231 2020-05-08 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Koklapperne, Vestamager
230 2020-05-08 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Koklapperne, Vestamager
229 2020-05-04 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Porsemosen
228 2020-04-29 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Porsemosen
227 2020-04-25 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Utterslev Mose
226 2020-04-22 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Hedegård, Ribe
225 2020-04-21 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Himmelsøen, Darup
224 2020-04-19 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vestamager
223 2020-04-16 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Kobæk Sø
222 2020-04-14 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Rørtang Overdrev
221 2020-04-10 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Holløse Bredning
220 2020-04-06 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge
219 2020-04-03 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Græse Bakkeby
218 2020-03-21 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
217 2020-01-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Stubben, København
216 2020-01-12 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hornbæk Havn
215 2020-01-03 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Haraldsted Sø
2019
214 2019-12-04 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Sahlholdt, Herning
213 2019-11-28 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vestre Kirkegård
212 2019-11-22 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Kalvemosen v. Holbælk
211 2019-11-22 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Klint Havn, Odsherred
210 2019-11-17 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Kongelunden, Sydvestpynten
209 2019-11-13 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn
208 2019-11-11 Little Auk (Alle alle) Marselisborg Lystbådehavn
207 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Gentofte Sø
206 2019-11-05 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Stubbe Sø, Mols
205 2019-11-05 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Stubbe Sø, Mols
204 2019-11-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
203 2019-11-02 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Nakkehoved
202 2019-11-02 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Nakkehoved
201 2019-11-02 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Nakkehoved
200 2019-10-31 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Nivågård
199 2019-10-14 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød Sø
198 2019-10-13 Razorbill (Alca torda) Ellekilde Hage, Øresund
197 2019-10-11 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Flintesø, Hedeland
196 2019-09-19 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Ulfborg
195 2019-09-15 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søndersø, Værløse
194 2019-09-07 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Kronborg, Helsingør
193 2019-09-07 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Kronborg, Helsingør
192 2019-08-26 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Mols Bjerge
191 2019-08-24 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Hirtshals Østerstrand
190 2019-08-21 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Kjul Strand
189 2019-08-21 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Kjul Strand
188 2019-08-21 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Hirtshals Østerstrand
187 2019-08-21 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Kjul Strand
186 2019-08-21 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hirtshals Østerstrand
185 2019-08-21 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hirtshals Østerstrand
184 2019-08-21 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
183 2019-08-21 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Tornby Klitplantage
182 2019-08-21 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
181 2019-08-09 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ølsemagle Revle
180 2019-08-09 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ølsemagle Revle
179 2019-08-09 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle Revle
178 2019-08-09 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle Revle
177 2019-08-09 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølsemagle Revle
176 2019-08-06 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Trehøje, Mols
175 2019-08-06 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Mols Bjerge
174 2019-08-06 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Mols Bjerge
173 2019-08-03 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Klydesøen, Vestamager
172 2019-08-03 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Klydesøen, Vestamager
171 2019-08-03 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Klydesøen, Vestamager
170 2019-08-03 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Vestamager
169 2019-08-03 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
168 2019-08-03 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Klydesøen, Vestamager
167 2019-08-03 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
166 2019-08-03 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Klydesøen, Vestamager
165 2019-08-03 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klydesøen, Vestamager
164 2019-07-15 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Han Vejle
163 2019-07-15 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Han Vejle
162 2019-07-15 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Bygholm Vejle
161 2019-07-15 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Bygholm Vejle
160 2019-07-15 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Han Vejle
159 2019-07-15 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm Vejle
158 2019-06-13 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Mols Bjerge
157 2019-04-25 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Mols Bjerge
2018
156 2018-10-21 Great Tit (Parus major) Hellerup
155 2018-10-21 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Hellerup
154 2018-10-21 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Hellerup
153 2018-10-20 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Åkirkeby
2016
152 2016-02-21 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Helsingør
2011
151 2011-06-21 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Æbelø
2009
150 2009-08-06 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Bregninge, v. Jyderup
149 2009-04-17 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Værløse
2008
148 2008-07-26 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Salten Langsø
147 2008-05-30 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gammelmosen, Bornholm
2007
146 2007-10-04 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Gedser
145 2007-10-04 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Gedser
144 2007-10-04 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Gedser
143 2007-10-04 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gedser
142 2007-10-04 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Gedser
141 2007-10-04 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Gedser
140 2007-10-04 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Gedser
139 2007-06-21 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Næsbyholm v. Sorø
138 2007-06-21 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Næsbyholm v. Sorø
137 2007-06-01 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Holmegårds Mose
136 2007-05-20 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Vaserne
135 2007-03-29 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Vemb
134 2007-03-29 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Vest Stadil Fjord
133 2007-03-29 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vest Stadil Fjord
132 2007-03-29 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vest Stadil Fjord
131 2007-03-23 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Vest Stadil Fjord
130 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, København
2006
129 2006-07-23 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Paradisbakkerne
128 2006-07-12 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Bregninge, v. Jyderup
127 2006-07-07 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Bregninge, v. Jyderup
126 2006-07-07 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Bregninge, v. Jyderup
125 2006-06-15 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Nørrelund Plantage
124 2006-06-10 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Skjern Å
123 2006-06-10 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Skjern Å
122 2006-06-10 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Værnengene
121 2006-06-10 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Værnengene
120 2006-06-10 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Værnengene
119 2006-06-10 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Skjern Å
118 2006-06-10 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Skjern Å
117 2006-06-10 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Skjern Å
116 2006-06-10 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Skjern Å
115 2006-06-10 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Skjern Å
114 2006-06-10 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Skjern Å
113 2006-06-08 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Funder Ådal
112 2006-06-08 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Funder Ådal
111 2006-06-08 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Bølling Sø
110 2006-05-17 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Rusland
109 2006-05-17 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Nivå Bugt
108 2006-05-17 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Rusland
107 2006-05-17 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Nivå Bugt
106 2006-05-04 Common Swift (Apus apus) Vaserne
105 2006-05-04 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Vaserne
104 2006-05-04 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Vaserne
103 2006-05-04 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Vaserne
102 2006-05-04 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Vaserne
101 2006-05-04 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Vaserne
100 2006-05-04 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Vaserne
99 2006-04-23 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Stubben, København
98 2006-04-23 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Stubben, København
97 2006-04-22 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Geelskov
96 2006-04-22 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Geelskov
95 2006-04-22 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Geelskov
94 2006-04-15 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Ølsemagle Revle
93 2006-04-15 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ølsemagle Revle
92 2006-04-15 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Ølsemagle Revle
91 2006-04-15 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Ølsemagle Revle
90 2006-04-15 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Ølsemagle Revle
89 2006-04-15 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Ølsemagle Revle
88 2006-04-15 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Ølsemagle Revle
87 2006-04-04 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Tisvilde Hegn
86 2006-04-04 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Ganløse
85 2006-04-04 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Tisvilde Hegn
84 2006-03-25 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Ho, Skallingen
83 2006-03-24 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Blåvands Huk
82 2006-03-24 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Ho, Skallingen
81 2006-03-24 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvands Huk
80 2006-03-23 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Helsingør
79 2006-03-23 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Nivå Bugt
78 2006-03-23 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Helsingør
77 2006-03-23 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Kronborg, Helsingør
76 2006-03-23 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Nivå Bugt
75 2006-03-23 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Helsingør Nordhavn
74 2006-03-23 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Helsingør Nordhavn
73 2006-03-23 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Nivå Bugt
72 2006-03-23 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Nivå Bugt
71 2006-03-18 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Roskilde Fjord
70 2006-03-18 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Roskilde Fjord
69 2006-03-18 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Roskilde Fjord
68 2006-03-16 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Piblinge Sø, København
67 2006-03-16 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Piblinge Sø, København
66 2006-03-16 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Piblinge Sø, København
65 2006-03-16 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Piblinge Sø, København
64 2006-03-16 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Piblinge Sø, København
63 2006-03-16 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Piblinge Sø, København
62 2006-03-16 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Piblinge Sø, København
61 2006-03-12 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Frederiksdal
60 2006-03-12 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Nærum
59 2006-03-12 Common Gull (Larus canus) Nærum
58 2006-03-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal
57 2006-03-12 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Nærum
56 2006-02-07 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Karlebo
55 2006-02-05 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Rådvad
54 2006-02-03 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Nivå Bugt
53 2006-02-03 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Nivå Bugt
52 2006-02-03 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Nivå Bugt
51 2006-02-03 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Nivå Havn
50 2006-02-03 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Nivå Bugt
49 2006-02-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gribskov
48 2006-01-28 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Utterslev Mose
47 2006-01-28 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Utterslev Mose
46 2006-01-28 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Utterslev Mose
45 2006-01-28 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Utterslev Mose
44 2006-01-28 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Utterslev Mose
43 2006-01-26 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vestamager
42 2006-01-24 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Havnsø
41 2006-01-24 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Havnsø
40 2006-01-24 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Havnsø
39 2006-01-23 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Skarresø
38 2006-01-23 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Bregninge, v. Jyderup
37 2006-01-23 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Bregninge, v. Jyderup
36 2006-01-12 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Rådvad
35 2006-01-12 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvad
34 2006-01-12 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Rådvad
33 2006-01-12 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Rådvad
32 2006-01-12 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Rådvad
31 2006-01-12 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Rådvad
2005
30 2005-08-27 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Jægersborg Dyrehave
29 2005-08-27 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Jægersborg Dyrehave
28 2005-07-24 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Brorfelde
27 2005-07-24 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Brorfelde
26 2005-04-26 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Fælledparken, København
25 2005-04-26 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Fælledparken, København
24 2005-04-22 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Utterslev Mose
23 2005-04-22 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Utterslev Mose
22 2005-04-22 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Utterslev Mose
21 2005-04-22 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Utterslev Mose
20 2005-04-22 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Utterslev Mose
19 2005-04-22 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Utterslev Mose
18 2005-04-20 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Utterslev Mose
17 2005-04-20 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Utterslev Mose
16 2005-04-20 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Utterslev Mose
15 2005-04-18 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Nykøbing Mors
14 2005-04-17 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Rønbjerg
13 2005-04-17 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Rønbjerg
12 2005-04-10 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Frederiksberg Have
11 2005-04-10 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Frederiksberg Have
10 2005-04-02 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Peblinge sø, København
9 2005-03-24 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Bregninge, v. Jyderup
8 2005-03-24 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Bregninge, v. Jyderup
7 2005-03-24 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Bregninge, v. Jyderup
6 2005-02-05 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Skarresø
5 2005-02-05 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Skarresø
2004
4 2004-08-09 Common Crane (Grus grus) Svinemosen, Bornholm
Annoncer