DK Species Ranking

Rasmus Turin


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Rasmus Turins ticks

This is Rasmus Turins Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1985-07-03 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1991-07-05 Tønder
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1989-10-14 Bøtø nor
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2000-07-20 Saltholm
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1980-05-11 Selsø sø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1983-01-29 Holmegårds mose
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1988-01-14 Snevris
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2008-06-16 Damhussøen
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2001-07-24 Lykkesby enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2003-06-13 Værneengene
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1980-09-14 Selsø sø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-28 Solbjerg engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1979-09-08 Selsø sø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1980-02-10 Utterslev mose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-10-06 Roskilde fjord
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-04-15 Skjern enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1981-09-17 Utterslev mose
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-15 Stege, Møn
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-09-27 Møllekrog, Esrum sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1979-02-18 Hundested havn
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-14 Roskilde vig
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1986-02-22 Gilleleje havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1983-01-22 Gilleleje
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-04-02 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1979-02-18 Hundested havn
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-12 Blåvandshug
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-17 Eskebjerg vesterlyng
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1979-02-18 Hundested havn
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-02 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1979-02-18 Hundested havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-09-14 Damhussøen
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1983-06-16 Gribskov
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-27 Gilleleje
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Gilleleje by
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-09 Fællesfolden, Reersø
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-03 Birkepøl, Sydals
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1983-05-14 Skagen
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-03 Tårbæk
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1980-08-14 Utterslev mose
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1985-05-13 Esrum sø
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-01 Gulstav mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1983-06-01 Møn
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke mose
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø nor
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1979-02-18 Hundested havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1982-01-31 Gilleleje
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1980-04-16 Utterslev mose
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1986-05-12 Skagen
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-24 Klydesøen, Vestamager
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1979-04-14 Selsø sø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-01 Søborg sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-08-03 Borreby mose
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2002-10-14 Raghammer odde, Bornholm
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-07 Ølsemagle revle
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1979-03-28 Kongelunden
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1981-05-26 Ishøj strand
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-11 Lakolk klitsø, Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1991-05-15 Skjern enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1980-07-17 Kyndby vig
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1979-04-14 Selsø sø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1980-07-21 Keldsnor
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1980-04-04 Selsø sø
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1980-07-21 Keldsnor
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1979-04-22 Kongelunden
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1982-07-26 Ølsemagle revle
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-09 Grønningen, Blåvand
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1981-07-24 Jægerspris Nordskov
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1981-05-26 Ishøj strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1981-12-21 Stubben
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-01 Grenen, Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1980-05-11 Selsø sø
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1982-08-20 Ishøj strand
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-10 Ølsemagle revle
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1986-10-01 Ølsemagle revle
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-24 Bøjden nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1980-04-05 Sømerskov
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1979-11-11 Tissø
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1986-05-10 Skagen
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2001-06-15 Tissø
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kongelunden
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-01-31 Gilleleje
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle revle.
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-23 Klydesøen, Vestamager
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1990-05-29 Vesløs vejle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1980-05-11 Selsø sø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-10 Ølsemagle revle
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-30 Sneum Engsø
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1981-11-14 Gilleleje
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-31 Langø havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1983-10-20 Gilleleje
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-12 Hirtshals havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1981-10-25 Ishøj strand
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-02 Thorsminde
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-07-02 Bygholmdæmningen
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1985-05-27 Nyord, Møn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1983-01-31 Gilleleje
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1982-01-10 Gilleleje havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1991-11-06 Gilleleje havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1991-07-05 Rømø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1980-08-05 Tisvilde
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1980-06-07 Kongelunden
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1980-05-28 Utterslev mose
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1979-04-22 Kongelunden
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Kongelundsstranden
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1982-08-21 Ølsemagle revle
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1980-08-26 Utterslev mose
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1983-09-07 Gilleleje
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1983-01-09 Gilleleje
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1982-11-20 Gilleleje
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1983-10-20 Gilleleje
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1982-01-19 Gilleleje havn
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1989-12-10 Hundeted havn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1981-11-21 Gilleleje
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1981-11-14 Gilleleje
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1979-02-18 Hundested havn
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1983-01-09 Gilleleje
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1981-11-21 Gilleleje
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1981-10-03 Kyndby vig
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-17 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1985-05-18 Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1986-05-04 Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2017-10-05 Hundested havn
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1985-10-12 Gilleleje
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1983-10-20 Gilleleje
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1981-11-14 Gilleleje
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1983-10-19 Gilleleje
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1983-10-19 Gilleleje
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2015-08-29 Grenen, Skagen
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1983-05-13 Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1985-06-26 Rudbøl
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1983-01-22 Gilleleje
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-08-30 Skagen havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-06-01 Vestamager
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1990-05-29 Agger tange
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1985-06-28 Lakolk sø, Rømø
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-11 Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Vestamager
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-06 Susåen ved Skelby
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-13 Værneengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-13 Ove sø
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Vestamager
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-08-22 Vestamager
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1988-06-05 Hegnede bugt, Møn
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1980-04-13 Utterslev mose
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Busemarke mose
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Vest-Lolland
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1980-05-11 Selsø sø
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-20 Østmøn
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1985-05-19 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1985-04-14 Nielstrup sø
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-06-08 Grenen, Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-26 Skagen
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1983-03-20 Gilleleje
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-21 Bøtø nor
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1979-09-08 Selsø sø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1982-05-15 Hellebæk
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1982-05-16 Nyord, Møn
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1983-05-21 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1983-03-12 Hellebæk
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1991-05-18 Skagen
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-26 Kløvbakken, Filsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-13 Nr. Vorupør
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1991-07-06 Åbenrå
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-01-31 Gurre sø
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-03 Fortunens Indelukke
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1985-07-05 Lyngby kirke
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1980-12-05 Valbyparken
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1985-05-21 Rungsted
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1986-05-12 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1981-05-08 Gilleleje
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2014-01-04 Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1981-12-12 Tisvilde hegn
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1985-06-25 Søgård skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1981-05-10 Gilleleje
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1979-04-22 Kongelunden
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1981-05-09 Gilleleje
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-20 Værneengene
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1982-02-22 Islands brygge
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1983-05-12 Skagen
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1979-08-03 Sømerskov
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Porsmosen
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-11-10 Sydamager
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1980-06-07 Kongelunden
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1982-12-30 Tisvilde hegn
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1981-12-15 Sortedamssøen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1983-05-23 Hellebæk
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1980-01-02 Utterslev mose
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1979-02-18 Tisvilde hegn
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1980-07-20 Svendborg
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1985-06-26 Frøslev mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1983-03-19 Utterslev mose
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1985-11-02 Kongelundsstranden
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1981-07-23 Ishøj
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1985-05-17 Skagen
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Ishøj strand
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1984-05-19 Gilleleje
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-29 Hald sø
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2002-10-30 Gilleleje
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1982-10-10 Kongelundsstranden
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1987-10-19 Christiansø
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-07 Blåvand
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-03 Christiansø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-10-19 Christiansø
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1979-04-07 Jægerspris Nordskov
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-10 Stevns
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmosen, Blåvand
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1983-06-02 Liselund, Møn
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-16 Gedser odde
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1983-05-23 Hellebæk
356 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 1998-08-15 Gulstav mose
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-05 Køge sydstrand
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2008-08-18 Grenen, Skagen
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1981-05-10 Gilleleje
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1983-05-25 Sjælsø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1980-04-29 Kagsmosen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1983-06-01 Møn
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-20 Blåvandshug
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1982-04-24 Utterslev mose
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1982-08-08 Vallø slotspark
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-11 Køge losseplads
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2003-04-23 Tane sø
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1981-04-26 Utterslev mose
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat odde
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1980-03-29 Sømerskov
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1980-05-17 Sømerskov
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1981-05-10 Gilleleje
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-16 Vallensbæk mose
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-06 Blåvand
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1979-05-11 Sømerskov
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1996-05-25 Christiansø
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1983-05-20 Skagen
417 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte sø
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1981-05-06 Tjæregade, Sydhavnen
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1979-05-11 Sømerskov
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-13 Ebeltoft færgehavn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1986-12-28 Kongelundsstranden
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-05-18 Butterstien, Skagen
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Tipmosen, Blåvand
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1979-09-08 Selsø sø
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje havn
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-02 Ishøj strand
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-11 Thorsminde havn
429 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-02 Stevns klint
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1991-10-30 Christiansø
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbækvig
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkerup
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2002-05-05 Stege slambassiner, Møn
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1982-03-21 Gilleleje
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1996-10-07 Sundby, Amager
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-25 Tipperne
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1980-08-02 Tisvilde hegn
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1980-08-26 Utterslev mose
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1983-05-14 Skagen
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1996-02-08 Ølsemagle revle
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1979-02-18 Hundested havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1979-11-17 Utterslev mose
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Utterslev mose
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1983-05-20 Skagen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1982-02-28 Stubben
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1981-12-12 Tisvilde hegn
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-01-04 Gribskov
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1981-06-02 Trylleskoven
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1982-03-28 Gilleleje
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1979-11-03 Kyndby vig
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1979-04-14 Selsø sø
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 1997-10-19 Christiansø
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1981-05-08 Gilleleje
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1991-10-22 Christiansø
482 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-17 Hellebæk
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-01 Grenen, Skagen
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-07 Skørpinge
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer