DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Karl Erik Kristensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Karl Erik Kristensens ticks

This is Karl Erik Kristensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1986-04-16 Vind hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1986-07-31 Bognæs
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1992-05-30 Gårdbogård sø, NJ
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1986-11-09 Amager sydsstrand
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1986-04-24 Stavns fjord
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1997-03-01 Vest Stadil Fjord
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1986-04-09 Ølsemagle revle
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1986-04-16 Vest Stadil Fjord
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1998-09-21 Vest Stadil Fjord
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1986-04-04 Amager sydstrand
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2010-01-18 Vest Stadil Fjord
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1986-04-13 Stadilø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-03-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1986-10-05 Stevns
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1995-09-08 Vest Stadil Fjord
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2000-04-29 Klægbanken
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1986-02-09 Sjællandsbroen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1987-04-05 Tipperne
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1986-01-11 Tystrup-Bavelse sø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2001-06-17 Skjern enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1986-03-15 Tårs havn
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1986-04-26 Hellebæk
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1987-01-26 Vestre Kirkegård
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1987-04-17 Tipperne
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2000-04-17 Fjaltring
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1986-04-17 Tipperne
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1988-03-31 Gilbjerg
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1986-04-09 Ølsemagle revle
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-10 Vejlerne
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1986-01-02 Sjællandsbroen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1986-03-15 Tårs
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1986-04-14 Bygholm vejle
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2001-05-24 Vest Stadil Fjord
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1987-05-03 Hellebæk
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1986-02-09 Sjællandsbroen
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-12 Stege slambassiner
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2000-04-16 Mollerup
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1986-02-09 Sjællandsbroen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1986-03-15 Tårs havn
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-27 Harboøre tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1996-04-21 Nyeng - Skallingen
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1986-04-15 Skagen nordstrand
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1997-06-22 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1986-04-15 Skagen nordstrand
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-13 Sydhukket, Blåvand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1986-04-15 Skagen nordstrand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvands Huk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1989-08-06 Vejlby klit
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1986-02-09 Sjællandsbroen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1986-02-09 Sydhavnen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1986-02-09 Sjællandsbroen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1986-02-09 Sjællandsbroen
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 0096-12-05 Gamborg inderfjord
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø sø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1992-05-31 Sandmilen, Skagen
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-29 Gilleleje
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1986-05-19 Amager sydstrand
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-05 Vesterende Ballum
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-10 Fællesfolden, Reersø
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Pøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1986-05-19 Amager sydstrand
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2001-01-31 Ringkøbing
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1986-09-19 Stevns
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1986-08-28 Stigsnæs
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1992-06-01 Skagen
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-15 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1986-11-09 Amager sydstrand
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-20 Skagen
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1987-05-12 Bygholm vejle
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2001-06-09 Ausumgård
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-16 Veddelev, Ulfshale, Møn
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1992-04-17 Klampenborg væddeløbsbane
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1986-05-02 Amager sydstrand
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1986-02-09 Sjællandsbroen
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Magleby
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-02 Roden Fed, Lolland
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1986-05-03 Gilbjerg
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1986-02-27 Ringsted å
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1987-04-10 Nielstrup sø
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1986-08-05 Holmegårds mose
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1988-12-10 Furesøen
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1987-04-23 Hellebæk
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2002-06-04 Skagen
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1986-04-04 Amager sydstrand
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-11 Sneum sluse
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1986-04-16 Ulvedybet
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1986-03-27 Dybe sø
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-14 Tissø
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1986-05-04 Gilbjerg
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-16 Feddet
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-12 Ølsemagle revle
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1986-08-10 Ølsemagle revle
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1986-03-28 Amager sydstrand
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1986-07-03 Aflandshage
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1987-08-15 Nivå bugt
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1987-05-09 Skjern enge
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1987-05-10 Højer sluse
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1986-04-13 Stadilø
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1986-04-24 Stavns fjord
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1986-04-17 Tipperne
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1987-05-10 Tipperne
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1986-08-10 Ølsemagle revle
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1986-04-18 Tipperne
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1987-08-23 Ølsemagle revle
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1987-07-28 Værnengene
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2001-05-01 Værnengene
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1986-08-03 Amager sydstrand
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1986-04-04 Amager sydstrand
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1986-04-14 Vejlerne
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-19 Stensnæs
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1987-05-10 Tipperne
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Rømø Sønderstrand
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-10-07 Vollerum enge, Vest Stadil Fjord
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-07-28 Borreby mose
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum forland
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk klitsø, Rømø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2000-03-19 Ringkøbing
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2012-02-04 Ringkøbing
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1986-04-17 Lakolk
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-28 Borreby mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-09 Værnengene
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1992-07-28 Borreby mose
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 0903-09-19 Nørre Lyngvig
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1986-04-24 Stavns fjord
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1986-04-26 Hellebæk
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1997-06-04 Arup Vejle
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1986-04-04 Amager sydstrand
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-04 Ølsemagle revle
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1986-08-14 Amager sydstrand
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1986-04-18 Tipperne
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1986-05-04 Gilbjerg
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2008-05-22 Bølling sø
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-29 Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1987-07-26 Hvide Sande
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-22 Karlslunde Strand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-10-01 Hirtshals havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1986-09-12 Amager sydstrand
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1987-10-31 Amager sydstrand
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-21 Skagen
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-02 Hanstholm
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-12 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2004-09-12 Nørre Lyngvig
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1986-10-04 Saltholm
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Saltvandssøen
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1986-04-15 Skagen havn
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1999-10-19 Nørre Lyngvig
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1992-04-12 Thyborøn havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1986-10-04 Saltholm
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1989-07-31 Krylen
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-07-23 Filsø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1986-09-12 Amager sydstrand
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1986-06-10 Amager sydstrand
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1986-08-28 Stigsnæs
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1986-04-22 Hou
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 SV-pynten Amager
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-14 Nørre sø - Vedersø
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1997-04-10 Rudbøl sø
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1995-07-22 Nørre Lyngvig
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2001-10-10 Nørre Lyngvig
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1986-08-03 Amager sydstrand
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1997-09-13 Nørre Lyngvig
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1990-11-17 Gilbjerg
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-31 Fredrikshavn
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1989-08-06 Vejlby klit
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1990-11-17 Gilbjerg
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1986-04-15 Skagen nordstrand
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2002-07-24 Blåvand
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1986-07-08 Besser strand
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1986-04-15 Skagen Nordstrand
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Skagen Sønderstrand
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1987-05-14 Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2007-01-07 Husby klit
213 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-01 Agger tange
214 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2011-12-10 Ringkøbing
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1998-09-12 Nørre Lyngvig
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1989-08-06 Vejlby klit
217 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1997-10-02 Nørre Lyngvig
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1995-07-22 Nørre Lyngvig
221 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2003-07-30 Hvide Sande
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1989-04-29 Hellebæk
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1986-04-17 Ribe
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1989-08-06 Vejlby klit
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-06 Esbjerg Havn
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1986-03-15 Tårs havn
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2000-04-20 Vest Stadil Fjord
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1987-05-12 Bygholm vejle
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-09 Vejlerne
234 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding engsø
235 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2002-05-09 Mandø
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-09 Ove sø
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1986-04-05 Gurre sø
239 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-24 Bjålum klit
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1999-05-18 Vest Stadil Fjord
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1997-05-13 Værnengene
242 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-06 Ørum sø
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1986-04-05 Hellebæk
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Skagen
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1986-06-27 Gribskov
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Salling
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-27 Aborrebjerget
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1992-05-31 Skagen
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1998-04-26 Skagen
251 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2001-02-10 Grødby - Bornholm
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1987-04-18 Hellebæk
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-19 Højris, Mors
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1986-01-03 Stadilø
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1986-04-05 Hellebæk
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1985-01-05 Stadilø
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1986-01-03 Stadilø
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-31 Skagen
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1987-05-10 Højer sluse
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1986-10-05 Stevns
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1986-10-05 Stevns
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1987-02-02 Tystrup-Bavelse
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1985-10-18 Stigsnæs
266 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1991-05-18 Ellekrattet, Skagen
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1985-10-18 Stigsnæs
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2008-10-16 Mandø
269 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-13 Kløvbakken, Filsø
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-03-18 Hellebæk
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1992-04-08 Sønderjylland
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1987-04-09 Raunstrup sø
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1990-01-14 Værløse
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-26 Hellebæk
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1995-05-20 Ringkøbing
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1987-02-22 Kongelunden
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1987-01-26 Vestre kirkegård
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1986-04-04 Amager sydstrand
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1994-02-06 Korshage, Nykøbing Sjælland
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-01 Kilen, Struer
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1990-10-28 Fredriksdal
282 X * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 1998-07-06 Husby
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2002-06-15 Søndervig
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2009-04-30 Tipperne
285 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-14 Reservatet, Skagen
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-26 Lunden, Gram
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1986-04-25 Besser, Samsø
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1986-04-05 Hellebæk
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1998-05-19 Højmark
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1985-12-27 Amager Fælled
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1986-08-28 Stigsnæs
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1986-04-05 Hellebæk
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1986-05-03 Gilbjerg
299 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-07 Ballum forland
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-03-09 Valby gasværk
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1987-04-19 Gilbjerg
302 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev engsø
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1986-08-14 Amager sydstrand
304 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Lalandia-Dragsminde sluse
305 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2006-08-05 Borris Hede
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1986-04-14 Skagen
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-11-10 Amager
309 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1992-06-01 Skagen
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1986-06-27 Gribskov
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1986-12-06 Kongelunden
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1985-10-18 Stigsnæs
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1987-02-20 Tystrup-Bavelse
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2001-03-20 Holmbokær
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1987-03-04 Stadilø
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1986-06-01 Ringkøbing
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1987-05-02 Hellebæk
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1987-02-22 Kongelunden
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1987-01-19 Jægerspris Storskov
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1987-04-04 Løvstrup plantage
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1986-07-31 Bognæs
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2008-04-07 Nørre sø
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1986-02-27 Enø
326 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1985-12-28 Amager fælled
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1989-04-30 Hellebæk
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1998-08-02 Husby sø
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1986-10-11 Stevns
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1986-07-06 Korshage
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1996-10-17 Vest Stadil Fjord
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-07-25 Harboøre Tange
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings ø
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1986-07-08 Besser strand
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1986-06-01 Ringkøbing
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1986-06-10 Amager sydstrand
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-18 Vest Stadil Fjord
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1987-01-03 Kongelunden
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1987-05-12 Vind hede
342 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
343 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2006-10-01 Søndervig EE´s have
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1993-10-21 Lyngvig fyr
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2001-10-16 Hviding
347 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1996-10-09 Søndervig EE`s have
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1986-05-02 Kagsmosen
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1987-05-09 Dejbjerg plantage
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-28 Svanninge bakker
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2001-06-26 Ringkjøbing
355 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 1998-09-28 Blåvand
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
357 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2004-08-06 Tippergate
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2002-05-27 Blåvand
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2002-06-17 Frisenfelt - Gedser
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1987-06-30 Hyllekrog
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1987-05-30 Utterslev mose
363 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
364 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
365 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvand, fyrhaven
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1987-06-12 Besser
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1987-05-09 Borris hede
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 0009-02-06 Vostrup
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2001-05-23 Løje sø
372 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-18 Sønderho - Fanø
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1986-06-22 Utterslev mose
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1986-06-01 Ringkøbing
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2012-10-29 Ringkøbing
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1988-05-31 Alsønderup enge
377 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1986-07-27 Ulvshale
379 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2005-06-12 Skagen - Højen Fyr
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1993-05-07 Høvblege
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-09-04 Blåvand
384 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) 1993-05-07 Høvblege
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1995-10-30 Lyngvig Fyr
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1986-04-19 Vind hede
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1987-01-22 Holløse mølle
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1986-07-27 Ulvshale
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1986-06-27 Gribskov
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-03-24 Hoverdal
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-13 Skagen
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1986-04-19 Ringkøbing
393 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane sø
394 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skårup
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1986-04-26 Hellebæk
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1986-06-01 Ringkøbing
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-13 Fredriksværk
401 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Sorthat Odde
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1985-12-27 Amager fælled
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1987-10-19 Vest Stadil fjord
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1986-06-07 Gribskov
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1986-04-17 Fiil sø
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1986-07-17 Schuberts plantage, Ringkøbing
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1986-04-16 Vest Stadil Fjord
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1988-05-15 Gilbjerg
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1986-05-03 Hellebæk
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-06-01 Fiil sø
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm fyrhaver
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1986-05-13 Gilbjerg
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2008-10-05 Lyngvig Fyr
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1986-10-11 Stevns
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1987-05-02 Hellebæk
422 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft færgehavn
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1986-08-28 Stigsnæs
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1999-03-08 Stadilø
425 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2017-10-15 Nyeng, Blåvand
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1986-04-17 Lakolk
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng, Blåvand
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-21 Nyborg
430 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-01 Thorsminde havn
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-16 Fourfeldt Esbjerg
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-03 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1986-02-27 Holløse Mølle
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1986-06-01 Ringkøbing
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1986-04-25 Besser, Samsø
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
440 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals havn
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1986-06-02 Ringkøbing
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1986-05-19 Amager sydstrand
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1996-08-10 Østerild fjord
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1988-03-30 Gilbjerg
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1985-10-18 Stigsnæs
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2006-10-17 Rømø
447 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-23 Værnengene
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2002-06-04 Pælebakke klit
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1986-04-17 Lakolk
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1986-04-26 Hellebæk
451 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2002-05-26 Grenen
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-02-25 Solbjerg enge
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1988-11-03 Stevns
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1986-04-04 Amager sydstrand
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1986-04-22 Besser, Samsø
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1987-01-16 Vestre Kirkegård
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-15 Skagen
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1986-11-15 Kongelunden
460 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger færgeleje
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1992-05-31 Skagen
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1986-02-27 Enø
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1986-07-06 Korshage
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1986-04-17 Lakolk
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2005-12-26 Hestholm
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2008-05-18 Borris hede
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2001-12-14 Stubben -Kbh
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1990-09-15 Gilbjerg
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1987-01-19 Jægerspris Storskov
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1986-09-13 Borreby mose
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1994-05-01 Kongelunden
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1987-01-24 Jægerspris Storskov
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1989-04-14 Gilbjerg
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1986-02-27 Enø
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1986-04-17 Tipperne
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1986-02-27 Enø
478 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen, Skagen
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
482 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-11 Mandø by
484 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Fyrvej 7, Skagen
485 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-17 Hellebæk
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjergvej 15 s for Nr. Snede
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1986-04-09 Ølsemagle revle
489 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer