DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Karl Erik Kristensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
428 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
427 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Lalandia-Dragsminde sluse
426 2020-11-07 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde
425 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft færgehavn
424 2020-04-19 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Højris, Mors
2019
423 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen, Ho
422 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
421 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø
2018
420 2018-11-05 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Vesterende Ballum
419 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen Sønderstrand
418 2018-08-07 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum forland
417 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Fyrvej 7, Skagen
416 2018-01-02 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
2017
415 2017-10-15 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Nyeng, Blåvand
2016
414 2016-11-11 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals havn
413 2016-08-02 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden Fed, Lolland
2015
412 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
411 2015-08-01 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger tange
2014
410 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding engsø
2013
409 2013-12-26 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
408 2013-07-23 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
407 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrup, Salling
406 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
405 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Magleby
2012
404 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev engsø
403 2012-10-29 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Ringkøbing
402 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Grenen, Skagen
401 2012-02-04 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Ringkøbing
2011
400 2011-12-10 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Ringkøbing
399 2011-11-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde havn
398 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
397 2011-09-04 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvand
396 2011-03-23 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Vest Stadil Fjord
2010
395 2010-07-25 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Harboøre Tange
394 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
393 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
392 2010-06-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvand, fyrhaven
391 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Vest Stadil Fjord
390 2010-03-24 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Hoverdal
389 2010-02-16 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø
388 2010-01-18 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Vest Stadil Fjord
2009
387 2009-10-13 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Sydhukket, Blåvand
386 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbjergvej 15 s for Nr. Snede
385 2009-04-30 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Tipperne
2008
384 2008-10-16 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Mandø
383 2008-10-05 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Lyngvig Fyr
382 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger tange
381 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav mose
380 2008-05-22 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Bølling sø
379 2008-05-20 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
378 2008-05-18 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Borris hede
377 2008-04-07 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Nørre sø
2007
376 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
375 2007-10-14 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Reservatet, Skagen
374 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger færgeleje
373 2007-07-16 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelev, Ulfshale, Møn
372 2007-01-15 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
371 2007-01-07 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Husby klit
2006
370 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
369 2006-10-17 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Rømø
368 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
367 2006-10-01 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Søndervig EE´s have
366 2006-08-06 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ørum sø
365 2006-08-05 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Borris Hede
364 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Pøl, Als
363 2006-06-12 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
362 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings ø
2005
361 2005-12-26 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Hestholm
360 2005-10-16 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Fourfeldt Esbjerg
359 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng, Blåvand
358 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
357 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Skagen - Højen Fyr
356 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum forland
355 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
354 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk klitsø, Rømø
2004
353 2004-10-11 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø by
352 2004-10-05 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm fyrhaver
351 2004-10-01 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals havn
350 2004-09-12 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Nørre Lyngvig
349 2004-08-06 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Tippergate
348 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
347 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø Sønderstrand
346 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
2003
345 2003-07-30 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Hvide Sande
344 2003-06-13 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø
343 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
342 2003-05-18 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Vest Stadil Fjord
341 2003-03-29 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvands Huk
2002
340 2002-08-18 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Sønderho - Fanø
339 2002-07-24 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvand
338 2002-06-17 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Frisenfelt - Gedser
337 2002-06-15 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Søndervig
336 2002-06-04 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Pælebakke klit
335 2002-06-04 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skagen
334 2002-05-27 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand
333 2002-05-26 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Grenen
332 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
331 2002-05-09 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Mandø
330 2002-04-20 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane sø
2001
329 2001-12-14 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Stubben -Kbh
328 2001-10-16 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Hviding
327 2001-10-10 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Nørre Lyngvig
326 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen
325 2001-06-26 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Ringkjøbing
324 2001-06-17 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Skjern enge
323 2001-06-09 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Ausumgård
322 2001-06-09 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
321 2001-05-24 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Vest Stadil Fjord
320 2001-05-23 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Løje sø
319 2001-05-01 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Værnengene
318 2001-03-20 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Holmbokær
317 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup
316 2001-02-10 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Grødby - Bornholm
315 2001-01-31 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Ringkøbing
2000
314 2000-10-07 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vollerum enge, Vest Stadil Fjord
313 2000-09-19 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs
312 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg sø
311 2000-04-29 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Klægbanken
310 2000-04-20 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vest Stadil Fjord
309 2000-04-17 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Fjaltring
308 2000-04-16 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Mollerup
307 2000-03-19 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Ringkøbing
1999
306 1999-11-26 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Hellebæk
305 1999-10-19 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Nørre Lyngvig
304 1999-09-29 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilleleje
303 1999-07-16 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Feddet
302 1999-06-29 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
301 1999-06-05 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor
300 1999-05-24 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Bjålum klit
299 1999-05-18 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vest Stadil Fjord
298 1999-05-16 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
297 1999-05-13 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen
296 1999-05-09 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnengene
295 1999-03-08 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Stadilø
1998
294 1998-11-23 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
293 1998-11-15 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen
292 1998-11-06 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
291 1998-09-28 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand
290 1998-09-21 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Vest Stadil Fjord
289 1998-09-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) SV-pynten Amager
288 1998-09-12 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Nørre Lyngvig
287 1998-08-02 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Husby sø
286 1998-07-06 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) Husby
285 1998-05-19 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Højmark
284 1998-05-11 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Sneum sluse
283 1998-04-26 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
282 1998-03-30 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
281 1998-03-17 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk
280 1998-01-31 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Fredrikshavn
1997
279 1997-10-02 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Nørre Lyngvig
278 1997-09-13 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Nørre Lyngvig
277 1997-09-12 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle revle
276 1997-07-14 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
275 1997-06-28 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Svanninge bakker
274 1997-06-22 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
273 1997-06-04 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Arup Vejle
272 1997-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Nørre sø - Vedersø
271 1997-05-13 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Værnengene
270 1997-04-10 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Rudbøl sø
269 1997-03-27 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboøre tange
268 1997-03-21 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nyborg
267 1997-03-01 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vest Stadil Fjord
1996
266 1996-10-17 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Vest Stadil Fjord
265 1996-10-09 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Søndervig EE`s have
264 1996-08-10 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Østerild fjord
263 1996-04-21 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nyeng - Skallingen
1995
262 1995-11-09 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ove sø
261 1995-10-30 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Lyngvig Fyr
260 1995-09-08 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Vest Stadil Fjord
259 1995-07-22 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Nørre Lyngvig
258 1995-07-22 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Nørre Lyngvig
257 1995-06-01 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Kilen, Struer
256 1995-05-21 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen
255 1995-05-20 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Ringkøbing
1994
254 1994-10-22 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Karlslunde Strand
253 1994-08-04 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle revle
252 1994-06-01 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Fiil sø
251 1994-05-01 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Kongelunden
250 1994-02-25 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Solbjerg enge
249 1994-02-06 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Korshage, Nykøbing Sjælland
1993
248 1993-11-10 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Amager
247 1993-10-21 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Lyngvig fyr
246 1993-09-12 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Stege slambassiner
245 1993-06-27 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Aborrebjerget
244 1993-05-07 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Høvblege
243 1993-05-07 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Høvblege
1992
242 1992-07-28 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby mose
241 1992-07-28 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby mose
240 1992-07-28 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Borreby mose
239 1992-06-01 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Skagen
238 1992-06-01 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
237 1992-05-31 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen
236 1992-05-31 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Sandmilen, Skagen
235 1992-05-31 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
234 1992-05-31 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
233 1992-05-30 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Gårdbogård sø, NJ
232 1992-04-17 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Klampenborg væddeløbsbane
231 1992-04-12 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Thyborøn havn
230 1992-04-10 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Vejlerne
229 1992-04-08 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Sønderjylland
1991
228 1991-12-13 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Fredriksværk
227 1991-08-10 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Fællesfolden, Reersø
226 1991-05-18 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
1990
225 1990-11-17 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gilbjerg
224 1990-11-17 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilbjerg
223 1990-10-28 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Fredriksdal
222 1990-09-15 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Gilbjerg
221 1990-03-18 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hellebæk
220 1990-01-14 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Værløse
1989
219 1989-08-06 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Vejlby klit
218 1989-08-06 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Vejlby klit
217 1989-08-06 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Vejlby klit
216 1989-08-06 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Vejlby klit
215 1989-07-31 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Krylen
214 1989-04-30 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Hellebæk
213 1989-04-29 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Hellebæk
212 1989-04-14 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Gilbjerg
211 1989-03-09 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Valby gasværk
1988
210 1988-12-10 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Furesøen
209 1988-11-03 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Stevns
208 1988-05-31 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Alsønderup enge
207 1988-05-15 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Gilbjerg
206 1988-03-31 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Gilbjerg
205 1988-03-30 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Gilbjerg
1987
204 1987-10-31 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Amager sydstrand
203 1987-10-19 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Vest Stadil fjord
202 1987-08-23 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle revle
201 1987-08-15 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Nivå bugt
200 1987-07-28 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Værnengene
199 1987-07-26 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hvide Sande
198 1987-06-30 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Hyllekrog
197 1987-06-12 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Besser
196 1987-05-30 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Utterslev mose
195 1987-05-14 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
194 1987-05-12 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Vind hede
193 1987-05-12 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Bygholm vejle
192 1987-05-12 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Bygholm vejle
191 1987-05-10 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Højer sluse
190 1987-05-10 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Tipperne
189 1987-05-10 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Højer sluse
188 1987-05-10 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Tipperne
187 1987-05-09 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Dejbjerg plantage
186 1987-05-09 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Borris hede
185 1987-05-09 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern enge
184 1987-05-03 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Hellebæk
183 1987-05-02 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Hellebæk
182 1987-05-02 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Hellebæk
181 1987-04-23 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Hellebæk
180 1987-04-19 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Gilbjerg
179 1987-04-18 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Hellebæk
178 1987-04-17 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Tipperne
177 1987-04-10 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Nielstrup sø
176 1987-04-09 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Raunstrup sø
175 1987-04-05 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Tipperne
174 1987-04-04 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Løvstrup plantage
173 1987-03-04 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Stadilø
172 1987-02-22 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
171 1987-02-22 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Kongelunden
170 1987-02-20 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Tystrup-Bavelse
169 1987-02-02 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Tystrup-Bavelse
168 1987-01-26 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Vestre Kirkegård
167 1987-01-26 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vestre kirkegård
166 1987-01-24 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Jægerspris Storskov
165 1987-01-22 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Holløse mølle
164 1987-01-19 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Jægerspris Storskov
163 1987-01-19 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Jægerspris Storskov
162 1987-01-16 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Vestre Kirkegård
161 1987-01-03 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Kongelunden
1986
160 1986-12-06 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Kongelunden
159 1986-11-15 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Kongelunden
158 1986-11-09 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Amager sydstrand
157 1986-11-09 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Amager sydsstrand
156 1986-10-11 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Stevns
155 1986-10-11 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Stevns
154 1986-10-05 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Stevns
153 1986-10-05 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Stevns
152 1986-10-05 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Stevns
151 1986-10-04 Common Gull (Larus canus) Saltholm
150 1986-10-04 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Saltholm
149 1986-09-19 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Stevns
148 1986-09-13 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Borreby mose
147 1986-09-12 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Amager sydstrand
146 1986-09-12 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Amager sydstrand
145 1986-08-28 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Stigsnæs
144 1986-08-28 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Stigsnæs
143 1986-08-28 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Stigsnæs
142 1986-08-28 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Stigsnæs
141 1986-08-14 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Amager sydstrand
140 1986-08-14 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Amager sydstrand
139 1986-08-10 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ølsemagle revle
138 1986-08-10 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle revle
137 1986-08-05 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Holmegårds mose
136 1986-08-03 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Amager sydstrand
135 1986-08-03 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Amager sydstrand
134 1986-07-31 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Bognæs
133 1986-07-31 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Bognæs
132 1986-07-27 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Ulvshale
131 1986-07-27 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Ulvshale
130 1986-07-17 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Schuberts plantage, Ringkøbing
129 1986-07-08 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Besser strand
128 1986-07-08 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Besser strand
127 1986-07-06 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Korshage
126 1986-07-06 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Korshage
125 1986-07-03 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Aflandshage
124 1986-06-27 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Gribskov
123 1986-06-27 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Gribskov
122 1986-06-27 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Gribskov
121 1986-06-22 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Utterslev mose
120 1986-06-10 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Amager sydstrand
119 1986-06-10 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Amager sydstrand
118 1986-06-07 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Gribskov
117 1986-06-02 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Ringkøbing
116 1986-06-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Ringkøbing
115 1986-06-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Ringkøbing
114 1986-06-01 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Ringkøbing
113 1986-06-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Ringkøbing
112 1986-06-01 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Ringkøbing
111 1986-05-19 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Amager sydstrand
110 1986-05-19 Common Swift (Apus apus) Amager sydstrand
109 1986-05-19 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Amager sydstrand
108 1986-05-13 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Gilbjerg
107 1986-05-04 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Gilbjerg
106 1986-05-04 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Gilbjerg
105 1986-05-03 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Hellebæk
104 1986-05-03 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Gilbjerg
103 1986-05-03 Common Crane (Grus grus) Gilbjerg
102 1986-05-02 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Kagsmosen
101 1986-05-02 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Amager sydstrand
100 1986-04-26 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Hellebæk
99 1986-04-26 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Hellebæk
98 1986-04-26 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Hellebæk
97 1986-04-26 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Hellebæk
96 1986-04-25 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Besser, Samsø
95 1986-04-25 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Besser, Samsø
94 1986-04-24 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Stavns fjord
93 1986-04-24 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Stavns fjord
92 1986-04-24 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Stavns fjord
91 1986-04-22 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Besser, Samsø
90 1986-04-22 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Hou
89 1986-04-19 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Vind hede
88 1986-04-19 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Ringkøbing
87 1986-04-18 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Tipperne
86 1986-04-18 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Tipperne
85 1986-04-17 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Lakolk
84 1986-04-17 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Tipperne
83 1986-04-17 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Lakolk
82 1986-04-17 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Lakolk
81 1986-04-17 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Fiil sø
80 1986-04-17 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Ribe
79 1986-04-17 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Tipperne
78 1986-04-17 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Lakolk
77 1986-04-17 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Tipperne
76 1986-04-16 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Vest Stadil Fjord
75 1986-04-16 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vest Stadil Fjord
74 1986-04-16 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind hede
73 1986-04-16 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ulvedybet
72 1986-04-15 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Skagen Nordstrand
71 1986-04-15 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Skagen havn
70 1986-04-15 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen nordstrand
69 1986-04-15 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Skagen nordstrand
68 1986-04-15 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Skagen nordstrand
67 1986-04-15 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Skagen nordstrand
66 1986-04-14 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Skagen
65 1986-04-14 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Bygholm vejle
64 1986-04-14 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Vejlerne
63 1986-04-13 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Stadilø
62 1986-04-13 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Stadilø
61 1986-04-09 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Ølsemagle revle
60 1986-04-09 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Ølsemagle revle
59 1986-04-09 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Ølsemagle revle
58 1986-04-05 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Hellebæk
57 1986-04-05 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Hellebæk
56 1986-04-05 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Hellebæk
55 1986-04-05 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Hellebæk
54 1986-04-05 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Gurre sø
53 1986-04-04 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Amager sydstrand
52 1986-04-04 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Amager sydstrand
51 1986-04-04 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Amager sydstrand
50 1986-04-04 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Amager sydstrand
49 1986-04-04 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Amager sydstrand
48 1986-04-04 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Amager sydstrand
47 1986-03-28 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Amager sydstrand
46 1986-03-27 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Dybe sø
45 1986-03-15 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Tårs havn
44 1986-03-15 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Tårs
43 1986-03-15 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Tårs havn
42 1986-03-15 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Tårs havn
41 1986-02-27 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Enø
40 1986-02-27 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Enø
39 1986-02-27 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Enø
38 1986-02-27 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Enø
37 1986-02-27 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Holløse Mølle
36 1986-02-27 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Ringsted å
35 1986-02-09 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Sjællandsbroen
34 1986-02-09 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Sjællandsbroen
33 1986-02-09 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Sjællandsbroen
32 1986-02-09 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Sjællandsbroen
31 1986-02-09 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sydhavnen
30 1986-02-09 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Sjællandsbroen
29 1986-02-09 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Sjællandsbroen
28 1986-02-09 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Sjællandsbroen
27 1986-01-11 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Tystrup-Bavelse sø
26 1986-01-03 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Stadilø
25 1986-01-03 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Stadilø
24 1986-01-02 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Sjællandsbroen
1985
23 1985-12-28 Great Tit (Parus major) Amager fælled
22 1985-12-27 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Amager fælled
21 1985-12-27 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Amager Fælled
20 1985-10-18 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Stigsnæs
19 1985-10-18 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Stigsnæs
18 1985-10-18 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Stigsnæs
17 1985-10-18 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Stigsnæs
16 1985-01-05 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Stadilø
903
15 0903-09-19 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Nørre Lyngvig
96
14 0096-12-05 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Gamborg inderfjord
9
13 0009-02-06 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Vostrup
Annoncer