DK Species Ranking

Hjalte Benjamin Johansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Hjalte Benjamin Johansens ticks

This is Hjalte Benjamin Johansens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1992-04-17 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1995-05-24 Gårdbogård Sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1991-10-17 Filsø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1998-09-29 Filsø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1990-11-11 Alsønderup Enge
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1991-10-13 Blåvands Huk
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1992-02-22 Bøvling Klit
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1990-11-11 Alsønderup Enge
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1993-02-20 Arup Vejle
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 1995-05-27 Ulvedybet
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-05-19 Sneum Sluse
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-06 Tofte Sø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-06-09 Selsø Sø
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-07 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1994-12-04 Tipperne
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2002-03-31 Skjern Enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1994-05-19 Stege Slambassiner
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1992-02-23 Haderslev Dam
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-03-31 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2012-12-17 Skælskør Inderfjord
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1991-12-26 Mosede Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-05 Ølsemagle Revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1995-05-13 Bulbjerg
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-03 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-08 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-02 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-18 Damhussøen
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1991-06-23 Stenholt Vang, Gribskov
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-27 Nakkehoved, Gilleleje
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2001-10-27 Gilbjerg Hoved
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø, Værløse
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1992-05-15 Skagen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1990-07-25 Jægersborg Dyrehave
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1995-05-25 Brabrand Sø
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-08 Vaserne, Holte
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1992-04-14 Klampenborg Galopbane
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1991-10-16 Blåvands Huk
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-25 Ny Pøl, Als
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1995-05-10 Råbjerg Mile
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-20 Borreby Mose
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-05 Vestamager
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-06 Agger Tange
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1993-08-24 Christiansø
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1990-08-02 Tved og Dejret Øhoved, Mols
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1991-08-07 Ølsemagle Revle
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1990-10-21 Ølsemagle Revle
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-22 Stensnæs
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-10-14 Vollerum Enge
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-07-26 Borreby Mose
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1991-04-04 Ølsemagle Revle
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1993-10-01 Christiansø
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-26 Borreby Mose
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1992-08-04 Ølsemagle Revle
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2012-12-31 Korshage
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2002-06-03 Skjern Enge
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-03 Ølsemagle Revle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-17 Hønen, Sønderho
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-05-28 Skagen
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-12 Skjern Enge
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1991-10-15 Blåvands Huk
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-23 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-21 Karlstrup Strand, Køge Bugt
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-10 Hirtshals Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-18 Skagen
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-07 Peblinge Sø, København
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1992-02-22 Hanstholm Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1992-02-22 Thyborøn Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1991-12-10 Skovshoved Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2000-04-02 Klintholm Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-08 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1993-08-25 Christiansø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Thyborøn Havn
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Kongelundsstranden
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1995-08-02 Ølsemagle Revle
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1992-10-15 Blåvands Huk
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1991-10-16 Blåvands Huk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1990-08-13 Ølsemagle Revle
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1996-08-22 Ølsemagle Revle
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1995-01-18 Hirtshals Havn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1991-10-12 Korsør - Nyborg færgen
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1992-09-24 Blåvands Huk
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1992-05-17 Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2013-01-05 Asserbo Strand
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-08 Agger Tange
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1991-10-18 Blåvands Huk
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1991-10-18 Blåvands Huk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1992-04-17 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1991-10-17 Blåvands Huk
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1991-10-17 Blåvands Huk
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1993-05-17 Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1991-10-13 Blåvands Huk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-14 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-23 Fjordholme, Vejlerne
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1994-08-06 Arup Vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1991-11-22 Utterslev Mose
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2002-06-09 Bygholm Vejle
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-05 Slivsø
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-10 Madsted, Thy
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesøen, Vestamager
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1992-08-20 Tryggelev Nor
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1992-05-26 Alsønderup Enge
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Klintholm Havn
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1993-05-23 Skagen
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-18 Aborrebjerget, Møn
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2016-05-16 Magleby, Møn
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2018-10-19 Højerup, Stevns
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-22 Nordstrand, Skagen
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1993-05-12 Skagen
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 1995-05-02 Skagen
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-15 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1992-05-15 Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1991-05-18 Aborrebjerget, Møn
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1991-03-17 Nejede Vesterskov
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvands Huk
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2000-05-20 Janderup Kirke
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1999-12-20 Slangerup
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1992-04-18 Brogård Plantage, SJ
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1990-12-04 Ryget, Værløse
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Jægersborg Dyrehave
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1994-08-06 Skjern
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1999-11-13 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1994-01-16 Nykøbing Sjælland
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-01 Kærgårds Mølle, Struer
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1990-10-05 Jægersborg Dyrehave
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2016-05-23 Nordstrand, Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1991-05-18 Ålebæk Strand, Møn
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1991-05-19 Bødkermosen, Møn
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1990-07-16 Kongelundsstranden
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-14 Ballum Forland
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1992-02-22 Bygholm Vejle
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1991-10-15 Skallingen
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-10 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1998-06-11 Vestamager
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-11-11 Kongelunden
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1992-05-15 Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1993-04-09 Kogsbøl Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1990-05-20 Amager Fælled
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1990-06-05 Tisvilde Hegn
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1992-05-15 Skagen
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1991-10-13 Skallingen
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2002-05-11 Korshage
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1995-05-03 Blåvands Huk
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2000-10-15 Mandø
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1991-10-14 Blåvands Huk
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1993-10-11 Christiansø
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-07 Blåvand
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-21 Ho Klitplantage
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-05-16 Kærgård, Tane Sø
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1992-05-23 Liselund, Møns Klint
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1991-06-18 Farum Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 1992-06-04 Christiansø
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2002-06-11 Frisenfeldt, Gedser
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø Havn
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser Fyr
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1993-05-28 Christiansø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1993-07-02 Kobæk Vig, Esrum Sø
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1993-06-11 Hegnede, Møn
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 1994-11-13 Stængehus, Asserbo
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2015-06-04 Skagen
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-12 Nørre Rubjerg
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2019-10-14 Mandø
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1993-04-09 V for Kogsbøl Mose
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1990-05-05 Jægersborg Dyrehave
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-13 Gammel Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-05-16 Kærgård, Tane Sø
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-13 Frederiksværk
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat Odde
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1991-05-18 Bødkermosen, Møn
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-04-23 Spodsbjerg
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-07 Blåvand
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1993-05-08 Christiansø
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1992-05-23 Liselund, Møns Klint
416 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte Sø
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1991-10-14 Blåvands Huk
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2019-10-16 Mandø
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-10-31 Gedser Odde
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-02 Stevns Kridtbrud
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-01 Skansehage
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Minkvej, Skagen
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, København
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1992-09-23 Blåvands Huk
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Værnengene
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1990-06-05 Melby Overdrev
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2001-10-15 Rønne Havn
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1991-09-15 Kongelundsstranden
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-02-27 Solbjerg Engsø
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-14 Skagen Kirkegård
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1991-05-19 Bødkermosen, Møn
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1995-11-02 Ishøj Strand
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1990-11-11 Alsønderup Enge
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1990-07-18 Alsønderup Enge
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1994-02-03 Tisvilde Hegn
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1992-05-16 Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1991-10-13 Blåvands Huk
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-15 Rødhus
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1993-05-03 Christiansø
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1993-05-05 Christiansø
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Fyrvej, Skagen
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1993-05-07 Christiansø
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer