DK Species Ranking

Frits Rost


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Frits Rosts ticks

This is Frits Rosts Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1984-04-07 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1988-05-26 Skagen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1982-10-09 Ørhage
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1991-03-27 Thorsminde
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1984-08-19 Bygholm Vejle
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1983-11-06 Bygholm Vejle
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2019-01-29 Kølsen Enge
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1986-12-08 Tjele
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1982-10-09 Agger Tange
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Tjele Gods
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1989-03-18 Arup Vejle
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2008-11-22 Kølsen Enge
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1982-10-09 Agger Tange
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2001-06-03 Helligsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1990-08-08 Esbjerg
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2020-04-08 Velling Skov
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1982-05-29 Vejlerne
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-26 Selbjerg Vejle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1982-05-29 Vejlerne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-04 Bygholm Vejle
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2002-04-07 Kølsen
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1989-01-14 Nors Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2001-03-07 Fredericia Havn
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1990-02-19 Hjarbæk Fjord
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hjarbæk Fjord
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-10 Lønborg, Skjern Enge
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1996-04-28 Skallingen
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2003-01-10 Bulbjerg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1989-11-11 Skagen
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1982-10-09 Ørhage
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-17 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-02-14 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1982-10-09 Ørhage
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1983-12-11 Hjarbæk Fjord
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-08-06 Firtalsstrand, Odense
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1984-06-10 Skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 X * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus) 2019-07-28 Grønhøj Strand
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1983-05-07 Skagen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1988-05-28 Skagen
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-24 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Skagen
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1990-06-11 Store Vildmose
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-30 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 1988-06-05 Kærup Holme
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1984-04-21 Skagen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev Sø
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 1992-06-04 Kærup Holme
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1984-04-22 Skagen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1982-08-22 Hjarbæk Fjord
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1983-06-30 Vejlerne
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1985-10-17 Blåvand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1984-04-28 Hale Sø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-24 Lysabild, Als
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2003-05-28 Sneum
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-08 Harboøre Tange
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-22 Agger Tange
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-06 Vestamager
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1982-10-09 Agger Tange
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1987-05-26 Fårvang
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1984-04-20 Skagen
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-06 Blåvand
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1986-08-27 Blåvand
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1982-10-09 Agger Tange
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1982-05-29 Vejlerne
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1993-08-08 Kysing Fjord
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Blåvand
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1986-08-22 Skallingen
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1983-11-20 Hanstholm
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-05 Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-11 Rømø
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-08-24 Vester Vedsted
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2003-09-15 Ulvedybet
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk, Rømø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1987-10-31 Simsted Ådal
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1988-09-08 Agger Tange
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1990-05-27 Agger Tange
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1987-06-07 Kærup Holme
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1982-08-22 Hjarbæk Fjord
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1985-09-05 Blåvand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Rødsø
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-27 Ulvedybet
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1988-05-29 Arup Vejle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1985-07-24 Rømø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1983-07-28 Bygholm Vejle
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1982-08-22 Hjarbæk Fjord
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1987-06-07 Kærup Holme
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-28 Bygholm Vejle
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 1983-11-20 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1985-09-04 Blåvand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1988-08-14 Skagen
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-03 Thorsminde
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-01 Hanstholm
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1985-09-11 Blåvand
173 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 1993-10-10 Blåvand
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1983-11-20 Hanstholm
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1983-11-20 Hanstholm
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2009-11-07 Damhussøen, København
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1987-08-03 Fanø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1988-08-21 Tipperne
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1982-10-09 Ørhage
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1987-10-12 Glombak Vejle
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1992-05-22 Kærup Holme
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1982-05-29 Vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1985-07-13 Bulbjerg
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1985-07-06 Blåvand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1982-10-09 Ørhage
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1985-09-06 Blåvand
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1985-10-19 Blåvand
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-02-03 Frederikshavn Havn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1982-10-09 Ørhage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1986-10-20 Blåvand
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1985-09-16 Blåvand
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1983-12-16 Bulbjerg
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1982-10-09 Ørhage
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-18 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1984-02-03 Thorsminde
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2002-05-11 Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2014-07-18 Grenen, Skagen
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1985-09-15 Blåvand
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1985-09-16 Blåvand
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1983-06-15 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1985-09-07 Blåvand
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1985-09-06 Blåvand
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2003-08-03 Ørhage
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1987-05-23 Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Frøstrup
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1982-10-09 Ørhage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1982-02-03 Thorsminde
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1982-07-01 Brabrand Sø
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1990-05-01 Værnengene
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1990-05-16 Bygholm Vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Vejlerne
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-05 Bygholm Vejle
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1987-11-11 Skallingen
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-06 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-10 Ovesø
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-25 Værnengene
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1988-09-30 Nors Sø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1986-08-17 Arup Vejle
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1982-08-22 Hjarbæk Fjord
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1984-05-18 Skagen
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-14 Kåstrup, Salling
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1996-10-06 Risskov
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1987-05-23 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1983-05-07 Skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-22 Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-18 Skagen
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2005-04-24 Skagen
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1984-04-22 Skagen
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgård Plantage, Møldrup
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Vejlerne
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1982-10-09 Agger Tange
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1988-05-27 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1985-07-24 Rømø
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1983-06-24 Vorde
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1987-05-25 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1985-10-24 Blåvand
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-08 Kongeåslusen
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1987-08-03 Sdr. Sejerslev
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-15 Fiilsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-01-29 Nr. Vorupør
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1994-03-06 Gram
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1984-04-20 Skagen
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-12-04 Ullerup Skov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) Skals
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-19 Tved Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Skinderup
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2001-04-07 Korshage
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-20 Sårup, Hanstholm
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1983-06-23 Hald Sø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1988-05-27 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Neder Skringstrup
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 1987-11-08 Skagen
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-17 Draved Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1985-12-08 Søgård Sø
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1987-11-08 Hald Sø
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1988-04-30 Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1983-05-07 Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1983-04-29 Skagen
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-14 Ballum Sluse
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-01-14 Nors Sø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1984-04-22 Skagen
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-15 Lebøl, Als
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Bulbjerg
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1989-10-17 Tipperne
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-23 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1987-05-26 Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Neder Skringstrup
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1983-09-06 Ulbjerg Klint
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Bjerringbro
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1985-11-26 Blåvand
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1985-12-08 Frøslev Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1986-08-13 Blåvand
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1988-05-30 Randers
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1984-04-07 Vind Hede
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Viborg
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1982-10-09 Agger Tange
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2006-05-17 Tarp Enge, Varde
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-18 Skagen
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1983-05-12 Sødal Skov
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-24 Hald Sø
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-16 Hvidding Kirke
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1985-09-26 Blåvand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1985-10-13 Blåvand
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1991-10-06 Hanstholm
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1992-10-21 Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1982-07-01 Brabrand Sø
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-05-07 Tane Sø
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Blåvand
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1983-06-15 Kærup Holme
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1982-05-29 Vejlerne
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2008-06-19 Korup Sø, Djursland
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1982-05-25 Neder Skringstrup
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 1989-09-16 Blåvand
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1982-06-04 Bjerregrav Mose
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1989-05-24 Brabrand Sø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1987-06-11 Skårup, Vejlerne
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1986-08-10 Blåvand
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2011-05-15 Bækbygård Strand
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-21 Blåvand
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1985-10-24 Blåvand
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Århus
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Hærup Sø
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1985-12-08 Lindet Skov
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1995-05-25 Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-05-07 Tane Sø
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skårup, Vejlerne
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1984-04-29 Skagen
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-14 Universitetsparken, København
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1989-05-19 Skagen
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Neder Skringstrup
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1999-05-25 Fiilsø
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2009-10-20 Hanstholm
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-05 Femmøller, Mols
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1983-06-23 Hald Sø
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1984-04-21 Skagen
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Neder Skringstrup
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1987-03-30 Skallingen
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-05-18 Butterstien, Skagen
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-16 Tipmosen, Ho
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1982-08-22 Hjarbæk Fjord
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-10-26 Vest Stadil Fjord
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-01 Thorsminde
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-11-29 Strandby
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Simsted Ådal
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-09 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1982-07-01 Brabrand Sø
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1987-06-16 Frøslev Mose
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Hørup Dambrug
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2001-09-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Værnengene
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1983-05-07 Skagen
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 1990-10-02 Blåvand
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1988-05-23 Skagen
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-12-06 Årslev Engsø
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1984-02-03 Thorsminde
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1984-05-01 Hald Sø
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-13 Skagen
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1985-11-12 Blåvand
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1991-04-13 Gjerrild
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1992-05-19 Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1984-04-15 Agger Tange
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Vejlerne
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Skagen
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1983-05-07 Skagen
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-25 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1985-09-11 Blåvand
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjerg, Nr. Snede
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-09 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer