DK Species Ranking

Rolf Christensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Rolf Christensens ticks

This is Rolf Christensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1986-03-01 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1989-03-22 Bøvling Klit
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1995-05-10 Grenen
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1996-10-17 Rosvang
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1997-04-20 Sneum Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1990-07-26 Borreby Mose
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2008-04-28 Tørvegrav, Hulsig Hede
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-22 Vejlerne
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-04 Vejlerne
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1991-03-28 Borreby Mose
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1986-05-16 Farum Grusgrav
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1992-02-12 Haderslev
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1990-02-25 Kvols
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-26 Harboøre Tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1994-02-15 Mosede Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1989-04-19 Christiansø
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1997-06-21 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-13 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-27 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1988-06-10 Alsønderup Enge
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1988-07-06 Løgum
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1995-07-27 Skagen
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2005-11-06 Skagen
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 X * Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2018-04-17 Grenen, Skagen
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-01 Reersø
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1986-05-18 Søndersø
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-01-30 Tårbæk
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1989-07-04 Søborg Sø
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-14 Veddelen
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1987-06-01 Vaserne
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Møn
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 1992-06-04 Vejlerne
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2003-10-11 Sønderho
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-25 Lysabild
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-04 Vestamager
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-14 Tissø
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-14 Præstø Fed
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-05 Ølsemagle Revle
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1985-07-10 Ølsemagle Revle
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-05 Agger Tange
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1988-05-10 Fiilsø
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Agger Tange
125 X * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) 1998-04-24 Vejlerne
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-31 Kammerslusen
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-20 Stensnæs
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1997-05-28 Ulvshale
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-08-16 Kammerslusen
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-07-24 Borreby Mose
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-06-01 Sneum Sluse
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-06 Sneum Sluse
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1990-09-25 Blåvand
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-24 Borreby Mose
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værnengene
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1987-11-11 Gilleleje
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1997-06-05 Vejlerne
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2000-04-29 Vejlerne
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-17 Hønen, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-05-27 Skagen
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-29 Vejlerne
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1990-09-01 Blåvand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-07 Hirtshals
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1988-05-15 Esbjerg
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1995-07-10 Ho Bugt
170 X * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) 2005-11-27 Hirtshals Havn
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-08-14 Hanstholm
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Margrethekog
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-14 Århus
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1986-03-05 Gilleleje
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1989-03-05 Gilleleje
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1988-07-01 Rømø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1989-07-13 Tipperne
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1987-07-16 Ølsemagle Revle
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Agger Tange
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1992-05-23 Vejlerne
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1992-05-23 Vejlerne
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1990-09-01 Blåvand
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1989-12-10 Hundested
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1991-09-23 Ørhage
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-13 Grenen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2003-04-25 2003-04-25
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2003-04-25 Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 1991-09-23 Ørhage
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1990-09-21 Blåvand
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1990-09-21 Blåvand
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2006-11-05 Skagen
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2003-08-15 Skagen
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2003-08-22 Skagen
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1988-08-18 Gedser
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1985-05-09 Søndersø
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2004-10-02 Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-22 Vejlerne
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1992-04-15 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-04 Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Nær Ribe
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1998-05-04 Gudenå
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-06 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-10-29 Madsted, Thy
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-25 Værnengene
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1985-05-09 Søndersø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1989-06-01 Nyborg
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-29 Skagen
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1993-05-23 Skagen
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Salling
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-16 Aborrebjerg
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1992-05-20 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1994-04-23 Skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 1991-04-30 Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-18 Skagen
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2000-12-20 Store Vildmose
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1992-04-20 Skagen
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 1995-05-02 Skagen
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-13 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1984-09-12 Søndersø
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvand
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1990-05-03 Grøngård
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Fiilsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-10 Ålvand
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1990-06-12 Enderup
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1986-12-12 Store Dyrehave
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-12-12 Fortunens Indelukke
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1988-07-05 Varde
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1987-02-14 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1987-09-10 Sydvestpynten
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2000-06-09 Busemarke
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1992-05-18 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-02 Skagen
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Lunden ved Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1987-04-13 Søndersø
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Skagen
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1985-05-27 Søndersø
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-18 Værnengene
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-02-20 København
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 1988-10-15 Gedser
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Magleby
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-08-16 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1985-05-25 Kongelunden
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1985-12-16 Værløse
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1990-03-04 Skast Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Esbjerg
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1995-10-17 Agger Tange
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-04 Ølsemagle Revle
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 X * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 1990-11-08 Hammeren
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1997-05-15 Skagen
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-30 Hald
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvand
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1988-10-10 Gedser
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1990-10-20 Blåvand
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1991-10-06 Hanstholm
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Chrø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-03 Ishøj
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-01 Rødvig
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2015-10-12 Blåvand
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Ho
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1989-06-03 Christiansø
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1991-06-02 Farum Sø
356 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 1990-07-06 Snogebæk
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2007-05-31 Skagen
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1996-06-09 Skagen
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Neksø
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2008-08-16 Skagen
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1988-05-25 Vaserne
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1988-07-04 Gråsten Slotspark
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Skagen
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1989-05-28 Christiansø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Skagen
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2005-06-12 Skagen
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1989-05-16 Christiansø
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1997-05-22 Skagen
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Mandemarke
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1989-04-17 Furesø
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-12 Køge
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-19 Tane Sø
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-04 Vejlerne
393 X * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) 2012-10-21 Christiansø
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat, Bornholm
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 X * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) 2012-10-19 Christiansø
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-05-20 Fiilsø
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-06 Blåvand
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1989-05-05 Christiansø
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1988-10-05 Gedser
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1990-08-10 Blåvand
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1988-10-13 Gedser
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1995-11-24 Sønderho
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-07-01 Stevns
429 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-06-30 Stevns
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1991-10-29 Christiansø
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbækvig
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-16 Christiansø
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1996-08-09 Vejlerne
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1988-10-10 Gedser
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-23 Værnengene
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1988-09-04 Gedser
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 1990-09-29 Blåvand
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1995-02-23 Solbjerg Engsø
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1994-03-14 Skagen
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-05 Agger Tange
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1989-02-16 Utterslev Mose
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1997-01-11 Gribskov
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1986-05-29 Gilleleje
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser
478 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Skagen
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1987-05-12 Gillleleje
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-11 Tornby
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1989-05-01 Christiansø
482 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Fyrvej, Skagen
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-16 Hellebæk
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-05-28 Skagen
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-11 Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer