DK Species Ranking

Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansens ticks

This is Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2017-09-23 Langeland
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2014-04-20 Gundsømagle
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-10-16 Rømødæmningen
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2018-02-25 Tystrup sø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-05-02 Frederiksberg Have
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-05-02 Frederiksberg Have
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-04-14 Sydvestpynten
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2014-12-28 Køge strand
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2014-12-18 Køge strand
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2019-04-25 Utterslev mose
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-06-07 Smørmosen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-10-16 Rømødæmningen
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-10-16 Rømødæmningen
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2016-05-13 Kammerslusen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-10-16 Rømødæmningen
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2019-06-04 Marker syd for tempelkrog
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-24 Saksfjed/ hyllekrog
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2019-06-04 Marker syd for tempelkrog
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2014-11-01 Damhussøen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-04-24 Saksfjed hyllekrog
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-04-19 Skenkel sø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-05-08 Ulvedybet
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-04-19 Skenkel sø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-09-26 Langeland
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-04-24 Saksfjed hyllekrog
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2017-04-17 Store Dynd
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-04-19 gentofte sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-06-20 Rebæk sø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2015-11-18 Flintesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2014-01-26 Møllekrog og Stenholts mølle
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2014-01-26 Møllekrog og Stenholts mølle
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2014-01-26 Møllekrog og Stenholtsvej mølle
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2018-03-29 Korshage
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2018-01-02 Hirtshals havn
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2014-02-04 Asserbo strand
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-10-13 Blåvand/hvidbjergstrand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2014-10-13 Blåvand/ Hvidbjerg strand
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2014-10-15 Blåvand/hvidbjergstrand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2014-02-04 Asserbo strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2014-02-04 Asserbo strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2016-01-23 Gilleleje havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-12-30 Rådvad
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2014-01-18 Valbyparken
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-09-05 Stevns
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-05-15 Christiansø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2015-05-15 Christiansø
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møns Klint
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-09-05 Stevns
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-27 Vejby strand
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-06-07 Smørmosen
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-12-07 Matrikel
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-09-28 Omø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-12-07 Matrikel
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2015-05-15 Christiansø
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-06-05 Matrikel
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe, Uldum
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-11-08 Allerød sø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2017-05-17 Søholm skov og Dybsø
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-10 Vaserne
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-06-10 Vaserne
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-06-20 Rebæk sø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-06-20 Rebæk sø
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Svinø
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-05-14 Christiansø
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2014-10-18 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-24 Saksfjed Hyllekrog
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2014-11-13 Gentofte sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2014-10-23 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg strand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-05-07 Damhussøen
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2018-07-04 Grenen, Skagen
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-10-06 Rømødæmningen
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-07-02 Nygård sø
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-10-06 Rømødæmningen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2014-10-04 Hellebæk
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-10-13 Blåvand
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-10 Vestamager
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2014-10-13 Blåvand
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-10-06 Rømødæmningen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-05-01 Ishøj strandenge
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2016-05-14 Rømø, Sønderstrand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2016-05-13 Sønderjylland
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-06-16 Køge Nordstrand
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-10-06 Rømødæmningen
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-06-16 Køge Nordstrand
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-10-06 Rømødæmningen
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-07-19 Ølsemagle revle
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-09-28 Omø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-05-31 Klydesøreservatet, vestamager
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-07-19 Ølsemagle revle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-31 Klydesøreservatet, vestamager
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-10-06 Rømødæmningen
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2016-05-15 Saltvandssøen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2019-08-03 Nørresø
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2016-10-21 Blåvandshuk
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-09-28 Omø
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-10-06 Rømødæmningen
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2015-06-16 Køge Nordstrand
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-05-14 Christiansø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-06-16 Flintesø
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-25 Klydesøområdet
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-09-28 Omø
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2018-07-11 Vestamager
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2014-07-06 Nygård sø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-06-16 Ølsemagle revle
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-09-08 Sydvestpynten
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-11-08 Børstrup hage
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-06-20 Revæk sø
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2016-03-05 Gedser
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-02 Hanstholm
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-05-01 Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-04-14 Sydvestpynten
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-09-28 Omø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2016-12-28 Hirtshals havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2016-01-23 Gilleleje havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-06-20 Rebæk sø
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2014-10-16 Blåvand
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-14 Sydvestpynten
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-05-01 Ishøj strandenge
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-01-01 Holmesø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-05-17 Storebæltsbroen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-10-18 Grenen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-05-31 Klydesøreservatet, vestamager
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2016-05-15 Hassbergersee
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2017-05-25 Grenen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-10-14 Blåvandshuk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2017-05-25 Grenen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2020-09-13 Feddet
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2015-11-08 Børstrup hage
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-05-14 Christiansø
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-05-14 Christiansø
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2017-05-26 Grenen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2014-10-13 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg strand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2014-10-12 Blåvandshuk
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2017-05-26 Grenen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-11-14 Børstrup hage
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-05-25 Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-10-18 Grenen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-04-17 Grenen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-04-14 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2016-05-01 Tranegilde mose
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2016-05-13 Sneum digesø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-04-19 skenkel sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Vestamager
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-04-14 Sydvestpynten
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-10-16 Rømødæmningen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2019-03-09 Hviding engsø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-09-01 Saksfjed hyllekrog
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2018-05-11 Hulsig hede, Skagen
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2020-05-21 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2019-04-17 Grenen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Skagen
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2016-02-07 Basnæs
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-11-06 Kagsmosen
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2014-10-16 Blåvand
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-10-06 Rømødæmningen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-09-28 Omø
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-10-11 Blåvandshuk
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2016-05-13 Sønderjylland
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2014-09-25 Vestamager
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2017-05-26 Flagbakken
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2014-07-06 Hovvig
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2014-10-28 Vestamager
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-11-09 Saksfjed hyllekrog
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2016-05-13 Sønderjylland
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-06-09 Birkerød
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-12-30 Store Hareskov
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2020-08-11 Omkring Aalborg
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-12-30 Bagsværd
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2014-01-16 Ølsemagle
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2018-10-22 Melby Overdrev
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2014-11-26 Sydhavnstippen
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2017-05-27 Skagen By
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-04-19 vestre kirkegård
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-06-09 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-12-07 Matrikel
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2016-02-27 Store dyrehave
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2016-05-14 Draved skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2014-09-18 Vestamager
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2014-10-28 Vestamager, koklapperne
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2014-09-18 Vestamager
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-09-20 Stigsnæs
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-09-01 Saksfjed/ hyllekrog
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-11-24 Gribskov
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2017-05-28 Grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-06-20 Vigerslevparken
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-06-20 Matrikel
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2016-11-19 Gørlev by
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-06-20 Matrikel
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-06-20 Matrikel
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-06-20 Matrikel
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2014-10-17 Blåvand
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2014-01-31 Matrikel
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-11-24 Gribskov
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2014-10-16 Blåvand
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-09-18 Kagsmosen
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2014-10-16 Blåvand
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-06-20 Matrikel
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-06-20 Matrikel
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2017-04-23 Porsemosen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-12-29 Gundsømagle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2014-05-15 Melby overdrev
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2016-04-05
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2014-10-16 Blåvand
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-09-05 Stevns
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-09-05 Stevns
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-09-05 Stevns
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-19 Hellebæk
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-11-29 Gundsømagle
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-05-14 Christiansø
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-27 Stevns fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2014-10-04 Vestre kirkegård
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2017-10-20 Christiansø
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-27 Stevns fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2014-04-20 Enghave
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2014-04-20 Enghave
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-01 Christiansø
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2015-05-08 Strødams engsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-15 Christiansø
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand, Mosen
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2018-05-27 Kongelunden
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2014-04-20 Gundsømagle
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2017-06-03 Grønjordssøen
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2020-06-01 Christiansø
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-15 Christiansø
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2017-06-03 Grønjordssøen
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2020-06-09 Kongelunden
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2016-05-15 Magisterkog
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-10-28 Omø
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-15 Christiansø
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-22 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-05-15 Christiansø
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2014-05-15 Melby overdrev
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-09-20 Stigsnæs skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-12-29 Vestre kirkegård
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-11-06 Kagsmosen
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-11-24 Gribskov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-12-29 Gundsømagle
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2014-11-01 Damhussøen
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-11 Blåvand by
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-11-09 Saksfjed/hyllekrog
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2014-10-13 Blåvand
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2014-01-24 Matrikel
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-01-21 Bispebjerg
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2014-01-24 Matrikel
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-11-06 Kagsmosen
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-05-02 Vigerslev parken
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2014-04-20 Gundsømagle
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-09-28 Omø
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-11-06 Kagsmosen
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2014-04-20 Enghave
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-06-16 Flintesø
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvandshuk
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2014-04-26 Gilbjerghoved
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2014-04-26 Korshage
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2015-05-14 Christiansø
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-05-14 Bornholm
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-09-01 Saksfjed/ hyllekrog
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2014-05-15 Melby overdrev
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2014-10-12 Blåvand/ Hvidbjerg strand
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2020-10-13 Tipmosen
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2014-09-18 Vestamager
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-22 Gilleleje
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-05 Skansehage
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-12-30 Rådvad
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-06-20 Matrikel
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-06-20 Matrikel
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-28 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2014-04-20 Enghave
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-10-28 Omø
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-10-28 Omø
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2019-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2020-05-23 Grenen
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-10-28 Omø
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-10-28 Omø
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 Hvidbjerg camping
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2016-05-16 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2017-11-05 Skansehage
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-10-28 Omø
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2014-02-06 Rådvad
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2014-02-06 Rådvad
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2014-02-06 Rådvad
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-03 Nørrevang, Rørvig
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2014-02-06 Rådvad
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2015-05-15 Christiansø
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-11-09 Lalandia
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-10-18 Grenen
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2014-05-15 Melby overdrev
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2014-02-04 Asserbo strand
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2014-02-06 Rådvad
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2017-12-10 Køge sydstrand
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2017-10-16 Nexø sydstrand
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2014-02-04 Melby overdrev
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gilberg Hoved
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-12-30 Rådvad
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2016-05-08 Christiansø
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-11-06 Kagsmosen
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2017-10-21 Nexø havn
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-11-28 Køge
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2016-05-13 Sønderjylland
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2014-07-06 Nygård sø
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2017-05-11 Rusland
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-26 Sydhavnstippen
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2019-10-15 Blåvandshuk
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2014-04-20 Enghave
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer