DK Species Ranking

Hans Henrik Larsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Hans Henrik Larsens ticks

This is Hans Henrik Larsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2002-07-29 Grøndal
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-08-11 Hindsels
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2005-11-12 Munkholm Odde
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2004-01-14 Draget Thyholm
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2004-10-11 Rømødæmningen
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2002-08-18 Geddal Enge
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2005-10-15 Kringsholmen
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2004-02-05 Draget Thyholm
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2018-02-15 ove sø
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2002-09-28 Vest Stadil Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2002-11-21 Vejlerne
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2003-12-04 Rosvang
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2007-06-17 Sneum
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2004-02-05 Draget Thyholm
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2002-11-15 Agger Tange
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2003-10-30 Kallerup Sø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2003-05-15 Skjern Enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2004-02-08 Draget Thyholm
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2002-07-09 Skjern Enge
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2018-06-04 harboøre tange
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2003-04-08 Sønderlem Vig
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-08 Lille Vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2002-03-31 Vejlerne
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2002-05-19 Agger Tange
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2003-10-30 Kallerup Sø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2006-01-07 Thorsminde
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2003-10-22 Draget Thyholm
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2002-01-21 Vejlerne
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2004-04-25 Katholm Odde
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-04-02 Agger Tange
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2007-08-19 Søholt
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2011-03-20 Kilen
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-08-18 Majbølle Nor
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2008-01-28 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2005-10-08 Doverkil
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2003-01-14 Hvide Sande
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-19 Torup Hul
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2003-01-09 Bulbjerg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2002-09-18 Agger Tange
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2003-04-24 Dokkedal
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2002-12-13 Agger Tange
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2002-10-06 Hanstholm
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2003-01-05 Agger Tange
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2003-10-30 Kallerup Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2002-01-13 Nors Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2004-03-07 Skibsted Fjord
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2002-02-08 Boddum
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2003-06-26 Torup Hul
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2002-06-05 Brabrand Sø
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2005-06-11 Tambosund
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2012-03-03 Struer
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2003-05-10 Skagen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2003-02-15 Ydby
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2005-05-23 Skagen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2005-11-30 Draget Thyholm
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2003-05-22 Vejlerne
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2004-06-22 Skyum
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2004-04-30 Vejlerne
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2002-02-13 Botanisk Have Aarhus
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2005-04-16 Lyngs Odde
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-13 Vejlerne
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2004-10-01 Nors Sø
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2002-03-12 Brabrand Sø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2003-01-26 Vejlerne
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2004-11-29 Tappen, Jegindø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2003-10-16 Nors Sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2008-04-19 Skjern Enge
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2004-02-01 Helligsø
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2005-05-27 Vejlerne
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2004-04-25 Munkholm Odde
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2004-02-06 Munkholm Odde
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2004-05-08 Skibsted Fjord
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2020-08-07 vejlerne
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2003-11-05 Agger Tange
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2004-02-14 Draget Thyholm
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2003-06-02 Rome
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2005-06-21 Lakolk
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2003-05-15 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2003-05-10 Skagen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2003-05-10 Draget Thyholm
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2002-02-10 Helligsø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-03-25 Vejlerne
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2003-10-30 Kallerup Sø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2002-08-20 Landting Mark
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2002-07-04 Vejlerne
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2004-05-23 Viskum
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Agger Tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2004-07-22 Geddal Enge
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2003-05-15 Skjern Enge
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2002-09-10 Agger Tange
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2003-10-22 Draget Thyholm
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2003-01-07 Agger Tange
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2003-09-13 Vejlerne
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2009-10-16 Skjern Enge
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2009-07-10 Agger Tange
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-09-30 agger tange
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2004-12-31 Lyngs
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2004-10-01 Nors Sø
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2016-09-03 ringfenner, store vildmose
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2003-10-29 Draget Thyholm
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-26 Tissingvig
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2004-08-17 Agger Tange
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2005-10-21 Nørre Vorupør
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2002-09-14 Tissinghuse
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2003-08-19 Boddum
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-29 ulvedybet
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2003-10-22 Draget Thyholm
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2008-08-25 Geddal Enge
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2003-05-10 Skagen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2002-07-09 Skjern Enge
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2004-04-25 Tipperne
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2007-01-13 Draget Thyholm
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-21 Klitmøller
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-29 thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2004-09-09 Skibsted Fjord
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2002-09-10 Agger Tange
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2008-01-01 Esbjerg
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-02 Hanstholm by
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2004-08-23 Hanstholm
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-01 Lyngs
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2004-11-06 Draget Thyholm
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2003-05-10 Skagen
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2004-02-29 Thyborøn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2006-11-13 Røjensø Odde
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-11-04 Hanstholm
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2011-01-10 Nørre Vorupør
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2006-03-28 Draget Thyholm
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2011-06-07 Agger Tange
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-07-19 Vejlerne
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2002-09-18 Agger Tange
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2002-07-04 Arup
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2002-07-04 Vejlerne
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2002-07-13 Agger Tange
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2003-10-14 Skjern Enge
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2003-05-22 Vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2003-08-27 Hanstholm
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2007-11-09 Hanstholm
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2003-05-10 Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2004-09-21 Klitmøller
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2003-10-28 Agger Tange
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2002-11-17 Agger Tange
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2004-08-28 Hanstholm
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2003-05-11 Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2002-10-06 Hanstholm
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2003-12-08 Agger Tange
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2006-05-21 Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2005-05-22 Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-01 Agger tange
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-15 Hanstholm
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2003-05-22 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-10-18 Hanstholm
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2004-09-22 Klitmøller
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2006-08-17 Draget Thyholm
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2008-09-07 Bremdal
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2002-10-06 Hanstholm
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2004-04-25 Munkholm Odde
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-09-03 Vejlerne
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2002-07-04 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2002-02-05 Brabrand Sø
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-25 Vejlerne
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-06 Lønnerup Fjord
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-18 Tim enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2004-04-25 Katholm Odde
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2003-07-20 Vejlerne
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2003-05-25 Vejlerne
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ørum Sø
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2003-04-22 Torup Hul
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2005-05-21 Skagen
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2020-06-28 hygum nor
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2005-07-11 Sårup
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2005-04-26 Skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2007-05-15 Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2008-05-19 Skagen
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2005-04-24 Skagen
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2003-04-24 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2004-02-14 Draget Thyholm
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2002-11-21 Vejlerne
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2004-05-08 Jegindø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2003-11-13 Munkholm Odde
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2005-04-25 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2003-08-23 Skjern Enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2003-04-24 Saltum
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2003-05-10 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2003-05-10 Skagen
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2002-11-13 Ove Sø
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2004-02-05 Draget Thyholm
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2004-08-12 Villerup
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-03-26 Hanstholm
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2005-03-22 Ove Sø
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2004-05-23 Hald
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-19 Korsø
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2018-02-17 Hesselholt Skov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2007-06-17 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-15 Tved
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2003-05-16 Draget Thyholm
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2002-03-10 Agger Tange
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2005-04-08 Nr. Lyngvig
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-18 Sårup
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2002-09-28 Bøvlingbjerg
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2003-06-02 No
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2005-05-21 Kompedal
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-02-16 gråsten
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2005-06-20 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2005-11-02 Uldum Kær
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2003-05-28 Estvadgård
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2004-11-28 Mossø
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2004-04-25 Katholm Odde
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-08-29 fuglsand
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2003-04-05 Agerø
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2002-06-06 Mossø
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-14 Bøvling Klit
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2002-09-14 Agerø
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-19 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2003-05-10 Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2003-01-11 Nymølle Dambrug
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2009-05-09 Blåvand
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2003-05-10 Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2004-04-25 Munkholm Odde
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2005-11-16 Draget Thyholm
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2009-02-05 Ringkøbing
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2005-10-28 Draget Thyholm
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2005-11-09 Draget Thyholm
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2003-05-10 Skagen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2004-12-03 Agerø
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2002-11-18 Ovstrup Hede
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2002-11-28 Draget Thyholm
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2003-11-06 Draget Thyholm
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2003-11-06 Draget Thyholm
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2002-11-20 Kilen
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2005-06-21 Frøslev Plantage
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2005-11-13 Draget Thyholm
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2005-11-12 Draget Thyholm
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2002-05-21 Brabrand Sø
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2002-03-31 Vejlerne
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2002-05-22 Gudensø
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2004-02-08 Draget Thyholm
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2003-04-24 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2003-11-07 Langerhuse
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2002-07-08 Jestrup
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2005-11-01 Draget Thyholm
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2002-05-19 Helligsø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2009-03-13 Nivå
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2002-06-14 Sondrup
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-08 Hanstholm
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-04-30 Draget Thyholm
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2005-10-19 Draget Thyholm
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2012-05-24 Østerild Klitplantage
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-10 lyngvig fyr
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2005-05-26 Skagen
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2002-06-09 Agger Tange
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2002-05-17 Draget Thyholm
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2003-05-21 Draget Thyholm
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2003-05-19 Agger Tange
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2004-07-02 Vejrumbro
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2005-06-21 Førby Sø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2004-04-30 Vejlerne
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2005-11-01 Draget Thyholm
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2006-05-04 Draget Thyholm
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-11-06 Vesløs
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2002-05-09 Draget Thyholm
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2002-05-20 Draget Thyholm
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2017-05-13 Lyngvig fyr
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2004-10-11 Kammerslusen
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2005-11-13 Draget Thyholm
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2005-11-13 Draget Thyholm
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2002-02-05 Brabrand Sø
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2003-12-25 Draget Thyholm
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2004-02-10 Damhussøen
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2003-07-07 Agger Tange
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2004-08-31 Katholm Odde
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2003-04-15 Vejlerne
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2005-11-13 Draget Thyholm
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2009-03-13 Nivå
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2005-11-07 Draget Thyholm
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2002-10-06 Hanstholm
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2006-03-27 Draget Thyholm
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2002-05-22 Gudensø
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2003-05-10 Skagen
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2005-11-16 Draget Thyholm
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2006-05-21 Skagen
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2008-05-25 Brødbæk Enge
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2006-05-20 Sønderborg
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2009-10-20 Hanstholm
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2006-08-23 Draget Thyholm
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2005-05-22 Skagen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2003-04-24 Hirtshals
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2006-08-23 Draget Thyholm
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2003-05-02 Agger Tange
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2003-03-22 Agger Tange
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2002-09-10 Agger Tange
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-10-31 Hanstholm
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-03 Thorsminde
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2004-12-11 Klosterheden
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2008-04-06 Lyngs Odde
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2004-08-31 Katholm Odde
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-17 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2004-08-31 Katholm Odde
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2002-08-19 Draget Thyholm
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2012-05-01 Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2002-05-05 Mossø
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2004-08-31 Katholm Odde
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2007-10-08 Hanstholm
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2008-05-22 Skagen
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2002-06-09 Agger Tange
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2002-05-05 Salten Langsø
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2011-05-18 Skagen
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-01-11 Nymølle Dambrug
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2002-12-12 Agger Tange
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2005-11-13 Draget Thyholm
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2005-10-19 Draget Thyholm
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2003-05-07 Hurup
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-13 frederikshavn
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2002-02-01 Lyngs
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2003-05-31 Agger Tange
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2004-08-31 Katholm Odde
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2002-10-30 Arup
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2002-05-09 Hvidbjerg
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2005-12-03 Draget Thyholm
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2008-06-14 Draget Thyholm
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2004-11-28 Mossø
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2002-10-06 Torup Plantage
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-10-18 Grev Moltkes Plantage
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2003-10-30 Kallerup Sø
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2005-04-27 Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2005-11-23 Draget Thyholm
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2009-02-13 Vest Stadil Fjord
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2002-11-17 Agger Tange
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2003-11-26 Kallerup Sø
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2004-02-05 Draget Thyholm
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2006-05-21 Skagen
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-15 Tornby klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-11 Mandø
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2003-10-29 Draget Thyholm
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-12 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer