DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Sakari Kauppinen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Sakari Kauppinens ticks

This is Sakari Kauppinens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1991-03-29 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1991-03-25 Bøvling Klit
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-11-03 Lyngby Sø
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-27 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-08-15 Ølsemagle Revle
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-04-09 Lønborggård, Skjern Enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1999-08-03 Alsønderup Enge
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-18 Guldborgsund
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-20 Tvorup Hul
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1990-03-25 Gilleleje
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-23 Ølsemagle Revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1999-02-06 Fyns Hoved
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-12 Blåvandshuk
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-19 Blåvandshuk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2000-05-21 Aalborg
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-27 Nakkehoved Fyr
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 1987-10-17 Christiansø
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø, Værløse
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-11 Ornum Strand
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-20 Skagen
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose, Langeland
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-06 Sneum Sluse
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose, Møn
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-06 Lejsø
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1999-05-25 Bøtø Nor
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø, Gilleleje
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-08-01 Borreby Mose
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2006-10-15 Mandø
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-05 Ølsemagle Revle
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-11 Lakolk Klitsøer, Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 Margrethekogen
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-29 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-20 Stensnæs
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1987-08-02 Ølsemagle Revle
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Sluse
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2006-07-25 Kofods Enge
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2007-05-28 Sneum Engsø
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-21 Tissing Vig, Mors
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2002-06-03 Skjern
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1990-05-27 Arup Vejle
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-29 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø Havn, Nakskov Inderfjord
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-10-02 Hirtshals
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1988-05-08 Esbjerg Havn
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1987-10-23 Christiansø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Saltvandssøen
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-20 Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-08-04 Langli
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Sydvestpynten, Amager
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1993-05-19 Nordstrand, Skagen
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1993-05-13 Grenen, Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1993-05-16 Nordstrand, Skagen
213 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2014-07-18 Grenen, Skagen og Hirtshals
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
217 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2001-08-04 Grenen, Skagen
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
219 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Gilleleje
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
221 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1998-08-16 Blåvandshuk
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-11-08 Esbjerg Havn
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2002-06-01 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
234 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
235 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-16 Lønnerup Fjord
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-26 Haurvig, Hvide Sande
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
239 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-26 Bjålum Klit
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
242 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr, Hanstholm
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Nedermose, Skagen
245 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1993-05-23 Flagbakken, Skagen
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Skive
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-17 Aborrebjerget, Møn
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1991-06-09 Aborrebjerget, Møn
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-19 Flagbakken, Skagen
251 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-09-12 Hyllekrog
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-10-07 Dueodde, Bornholm
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2005-04-25 Flagbakken, Skagen
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-21 Bøtø Nor
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-15 Nordstrand, Skagen
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-06 Jedsted Enge, Ribe
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
269 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Filsø
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1999-12-20 Slangerup
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1997-01-18 Bogø
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Jægersborg Dyrehave
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1994-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1997-05-23 Østmøn
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1989-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
285 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-14 Reservatet, Skagen
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Lunden, Gram
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
299 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-03-05 Valby Gastårn
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
302 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-17 Årslev Engsø
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
305 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Magleby, Møn
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-11-10 Amager
309 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Bydiget, Mandø
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-05-18 Vestamager
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle Revle
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1997-05-15 Batterivej, Skagen
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-26 Dollerup Bakker
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvandshuk
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1987-10-11 Christiansø
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1987-10-19 Christiansø
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2001-10-15 Gl. Hviding Forsamlingshus
347 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-05-31 Christiansø
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-10-10 Christiansø
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-26 Tane Sø
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
355 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
357 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2004-09-03 Flyndersø, Rørvig
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2002-06-11 Frisenfelt, Gedser
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
364 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
365 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvandshuk
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
372 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-20 Sønderho, Fanø
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
377 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
379 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2015-06-04 Grenen, Skagen
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2004-05-06 Kongelundsfortet
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-08-06 Blåvandshuk
384 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Høvbleje, Østmøn
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-13 Gl. Skagen
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
393 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-26 Tane Sø
394 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 Skårup, Vejlerne
395 X * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) 2012-10-28 Christiansø
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk
401 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
410 X * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) 2012-10-18 Christiansø
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhave
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1999-05-05 Vestamager
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
422 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
425 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-06 Husby Strand, Fyn
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng, Blåvand
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-01 Ishøj Strand
430 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-07-02 Stevns Kridtbrud
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1997-05-15 Skagen
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbæk Vig
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvandshuk
440 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 Grenen, Skagen
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1995-10-08 Blåvandshuk
447 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-27 Værnsande
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
451 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Utterslev Mose
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
460 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Færgeleje, Agger Tange
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1991-03-27 Grenen, Skagen
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
478 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-13 Hønen, Fanø
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen, Skagen
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
482 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1987-10-17 Christiansø
484 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
485 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-16 Hellebæk Avlsgård
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-02 Grenen, Skagen
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
489 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer