DK Species Ranking

Simon Langvad Græsbøll Iversen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Simon Langvad Græsbøll Iversens ticks

This is Simon Langvad Græsbøll Iversens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2019-10-17 Skallingen (Varde)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2019-05-10 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2017-10-17 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2021-09-29 Bygholm Vejle
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2017-08-13 Egå Engsø (Århus)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2017-07-02 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2020-06-02 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2017-07-02 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-11-17 De nordlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2018-10-03 Sejs (Silkeborg)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2020-11-23 Landbrugsområderne, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2017-10-15 Fanefjord, del 10 af IBA 84 (Vordingborg)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2018-04-02 Bølling Sø og områder omkr. søen (Silkeborg)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2019-05-11 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2021-06-14 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2020-02-05 Avnsø (Brillerne) (Silkeborg)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2018-04-20 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2017-08-13 Egå Engsø (Århus)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2017-11-14 Århus Å ml. Brabrand Sø og 3-Broer (Århus)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2017-10-15 Fanefjord, del 10 af IBA 84 (Vordingborg)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2017-07-26 Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2017-10-15 Fanefjord, del 10 af IBA 84 (Vordingborg)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2021-04-08 Bygholm Vejle, Østsø (Jammerbugt)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2020-02-21 Sortedamssøen. N-del (København)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2017-09-12 Damme ved Lille Dyrehave (Hillerød)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2020-07-31 Damhussøen (København)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2000-04-13 Bjarup Mose (Silkeborg)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2017-09-12 Damme ved Lille Dyrehave (Hillerød)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2019-12-26 Hevring Strand og sandø (Norddjurs)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-05-16 Han Vejle (Thisted)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2021-11-08 Hassensør (Syddjurs)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2017-07-03 Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2019-03-29 Odden-Århus færgen (Odsherred)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2018-03-13 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2019-10-13 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2017-07-23 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2017-12-02 Egå Engsø (Århus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2017-12-02 Egå Engsø (Århus)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2020-05-22 Fyrvej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2017-07-02 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2017-12-03 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2017-10-21 Risskov Skov (Århus)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe (Hedensted)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2017-10-15 Fanefjord, del 10 af IBA 84 (Vordingborg)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2020-05-25 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2021-06-02 Uldum Kær
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2017-10-29 Brabrandstien, Århus-3-Broer (Århus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev Ådal (Rebild)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2018-04-02 Stenholt Mose (Frederiksdal Hede) (Silkeborg)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2017-07-01 Søborg Sø (Gribskov)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2019-04-18 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2017-08-08 Føns Vang (Middelfart)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2020-05-17 Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2018-06-12 Egå Engsø (Århus)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2017-07-01 Søborg Sø (Gribskov)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2017-10-17 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2018-08-09 Ballum Sluse (Tønder)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2018-04-20 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2020-08-08 Agger Tange, store nordlige lagune (Thisted)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2019-05-10 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2017-07-25 Gjeller Sø og Odde (Lemvig)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2020-02-29 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2019-08-16 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2019-08-15 Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2019-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2020-06-04 Følle Bund (Syddjurs)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2019-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2019-07-13 Egå Engsø (Århus)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-10-13 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-21 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2019-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-05 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2018-03-20 Hårup Sande (Silkeborg)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2019-04-19 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2020-08-25 Tørring Kær (Hedensted)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2017-08-13 Egå Engsø (Århus)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2021-08-06 Vængesø, Helgenæs (Syddjurs)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2019-04-28 Kysing Næs (Odder)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2018-04-16 Hårup Silkeborg (Silkeborg)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2017-07-25 Gjeller Sø og Odde (Lemvig)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2019-05-11 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2017-08-13 Egå Engsø (Århus)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-10 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2021-09-05 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2019-08-15 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2019-05-11 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2017-07-15 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2019-04-17 Det Grå Fyr, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2021-01-04 Århus Havn (Århus)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2020-02-08 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2017-07-06 Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2021-07-11 Kølsen-Skals Engsø (Viborg)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2020-07-20 Bygholm Vejle, Vestsø (Thisted)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2020-05-24 Han Vejle (Thisted)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2017-07-26 Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2017-07-15 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2020-05-24 Han Vejle (Thisted)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2020-05-22 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2021-05-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-11-11 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2019-04-16 Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2021-10-21 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2020-05-21 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2021-04-13 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2020-07-03 Vitten (Favrskov)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2018-05-09 Sejs (Silkeborg)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2017-07-03 Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-04-17 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2017-07-26 Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2018-11-14 Gudenåcentralen & Energimuseet (Viborg)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-09 Skarvsøen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2019-11-27 Gullestrup (Herning)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2017-10-17 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2020-05-24 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2017-07-02 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2017-07-02 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2021-07-12 Nordsamsø (Samsø)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-09 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge (Syddjurs)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2020-05-21 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2019-04-17 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Nedermose, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2019-04-17 Det Grå Fyr, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgård Plantage (Viborg)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2017-07-15 Avnsø (Brillerne) (Silkeborg)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2017-12-18 Vejlbo Mose (Silkeborg)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2017-10-18 Strandenge på sydøstlige Bogø (Vordingborg)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2018-08-09 Ballum Sluse (Tønder)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2017-10-16 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2019-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2017-07-02 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2017-12-02 Egå Engsø (Århus)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2020-10-17 Uldum (Hedensted)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2004-04-22 Velling Skov (Silkeborg)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2017-07-01 Søborg Sø (Gribskov)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2020-02-09 Hesede Skov (Faxe)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2020-04-18 Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2018-03-26 Sminge Sø (Silkeborg)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2019-04-17 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2019-01-23 Søballe (Skanderborg)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2020-05-22 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2018-06-04 Nyløkke Skov Torslund Bakke (Silkeborg)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2020-04-05 Klostermølle (Horsens)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2017-12-08 Odden, Silkeborg (Silkeborg)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2017-07-28 Sejs Hede (Sindbjerg-Stovbjerg) (Silkeborg)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2017-07-02 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2018-05-15 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2018-05-28 Århus Midtby (Århus)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2018-09-08 Sejs (Silkeborg)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2018-02-13 Århus Havn (Århus)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2018-05-15 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2018-02-01 Gråhede (Grathe Hede) (Silkeborg)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2021-06-05 Gåsekær
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2020-05-22 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2017-07-23 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2017-07-04 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2018-09-02 Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2017-11-14 Århus Å ml. Brabrand Sø og 3-Broer (Århus)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2018-04-06 Århus Å ml. Brabrand Sø og 3-Broer (Århus)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2017-07-29 Alling vest fredningen (Skanderborg)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2017-12-03 Tangkrogen/Marselisborg Havn (Århus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2017-08-19 Silkeborg Nordskov (Silkeborg)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2017-08-19 Silkeborg Nordskov (Silkeborg)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2017-07-30 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2019-10-13 Heden ved Boldbjerge, Krogsande (Varde)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2019-04-19 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2017-12-10 Sminge Sø (Silkeborg)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2020-04-06 Sejs Hede (Sindbjerg-Stovbjerg) (Silkeborg)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2017-07-24 Storebælt syd for Risinge Hoved (Nyborg)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2018-05-24 Hirtshals (Hjørring)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2019-10-14 Grønningen (Varde)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2017-07-04 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2021-05-17 Myrthue, eng (Esbjerg)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2017-09-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2018-05-26 Lilleheden Klitplantage (Hjørring)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2019-10-12 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2020-10-10 Skallingen Vesterhavs Strand S (Varde)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2021-10-18 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2020-10-11 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-16 Agri by og agerland (Syddjurs)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2018-05-15 Egå Engsø (Århus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2018-08-09 Ballum Sluse (Tønder)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand, Mosen (Varde)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2018-05-26 Hirtshals (Hjørring)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2018-06-12 Egå Engsø (Århus)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2017-07-01 Søborg Sø (Gribskov)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2020-06-02 Alken Enge (Skanderborg)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2020-05-20 Vorup Enge / Vorup Engsø (Randers)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2017-07-19 Sejs (Silkeborg)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2021-09-05 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2017-07-04 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-12 Nørre Rubjerg (Hjørring)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2018-04-16 Nyløkke Skov Torslund Bakke (Silkeborg)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2017-08-26 Sejs Hede (Sindbjerg-Stovbjerg) (Silkeborg)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2017-07-04 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2017-07-29 Alling vest fredningen (Skanderborg)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2017-07-29 Alling vest fredningen (Skanderborg)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2018-01-24 Silkeborg Langsø øst bassin (Silkeborg)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2017-07-02 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2019-04-17 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2020-02-21 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2017-11-20 Åbyhøj (Århus)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2017-10-18 Tostenæs (Vordingborg)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2017-08-19 Silkeborg Nordskov (Silkeborg)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2017-12-10 Sminge Sø (Silkeborg)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2018-05-26 Lilleheden Klitplantage (Hjørring)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2017-07-15 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2018-08-09 Ballum Sluse (Tønder)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2018-05-15 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2019-05-19 Sejs (Silkeborg)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2003-05-22 Sejs (Silkeborg)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2021-05-12 Nordstjernevej-Nordlysvej-kvarteret (Frederikshavn)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2020-06-09 Byfogedskoven, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2017-07-21 Gniben, Sjællands Odde (Odsherred)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-06-26 Sejs (Silkeborg)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2018-05-27 Hirtshals Fyr (Hjørring)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2018-03-12 Sejs Hede (Sindbjerg-Stovbjerg) (Silkeborg)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-14 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge (Varde)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2018-04-17 Sejs (Silkeborg)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Sundstrup (Viborg)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2017-12-04 Giber Å Skovmøllen-havet (Århus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2017-07-05 Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2017-07-05 Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2017-08-19 Sejs (Silkeborg)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2018-05-10 Sejs (Silkeborg)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2017-10-22 Århus Å ml. 3-Broer og Århus midtby (Århus)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2019-10-13 Grønningen (Varde)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2021-06-04 Kallesmærsk Hede (Varde)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2017-07-25 Gjeller Sø og Odde (Lemvig)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2017-07-28 Sejs Hede (Sindbjerg-Stovbjerg) (Silkeborg)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-12-02 Sejs Hede (Sindbjerg-Stovbjerg) (Silkeborg)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2017-12-03 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2017-07-29 Alling vest fredningen (Skanderborg)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2017-11-10 Sejs (Silkeborg)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2017-11-10 Sejs (Silkeborg)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-17 Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2017-07-15 Borre Sø (Silkeborg)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2020-05-22 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2017-07-05 Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2017-12-03 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2017-07-04 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2018-01-17 Sejs (Silkeborg)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2018-03-10 Sejs (Silkeborg)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2018-02-26 Sejs (Silkeborg)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2017-11-11 Sejs (Silkeborg)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2017-07-05 Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2017-07-21 Gniben, Sjællands Odde (Odsherred)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2019-04-19 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2017-11-11 Sejs (Silkeborg)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2020-05-21 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2017-12-20 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2017-07-26 Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2017-07-25 Gjeller Sø og Odde (Lemvig)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2021-05-14 Poul Eeg Camping, Skagen
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2020-10-11 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge (Varde)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2019-10-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2017-07-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer