DK Species Ranking

Rolf Bisgaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Rolf Bisgaards ticks

This is Rolf Bisgaards Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2014-06-11 Nørre Herlev
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2014-02-13 Rødby
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2012-11-03 Kronpr. Frederiks Bro
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2013-07-06 Solbjerg Engsø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2013-02-17 Hallebyore
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-09-30 Filsø, Pedersholm
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-02-17 Hallebyore
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-02-24 Ll. Åmose
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2015-03-08 Maribo Søndersø Midt
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-10-25 Søvang
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2014-02-25 Egå Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-26 Kyndby Vig
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-06-16 Selsø Sø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-11-01 Lyngby Sø
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-05-10 Klydesøen
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-08 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2012-10-20 Præstesøen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2015-04-26 Sneum Digesø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2012-10-28 Holløse Bredning
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2014-05-29 Selsø Sø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-06-01 Klydesøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2013-02-21 Sminge Sø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-02 Furesø ved Kaningården
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-02-24 Køge Havn
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-02-17 Skælskør Nor
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2018-03-29 Korshage
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2014-11-03 Julebæk Strand
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-09-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2012-12-04 Melby Overdrev
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2014-10-12 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2014-10-12 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg Strand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Melby Overdrev
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2014-01-26 Melby
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-13 Arresø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-08-15 Firtalsstrand
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-05-30 Melby Overdrev
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2014-11-08 Hammeren, Bornholm
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Gilleleje By
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesøen
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-03-03 Tystrup Bavelse
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2015-05-14 Stensbæk Plantage
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-09-25 Lergrav, Nivå
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2014-06-08 Nørre Herlev, Hillerød
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2014-06-16 Lille Vildmose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-06-27 Vaserne
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerupgård, Avnø
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-05 Roden Fed
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-14 Hellebæk
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-06-05 Fiilsø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-19 Sundet
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-05-19 Hov Vig
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2016-05-15 Mandø
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-05 Vest Amager, Kalvebod Fælled
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-05-25 Kaløgrå
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-19 Bøjden Nor
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2013-06-24 Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2014-04-29 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-06-24 Rømø
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-05-25 Nyord
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-05-25 Nyord
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-05-30 Avnø
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-26 Tissø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-06-11 Klydesøen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-06-11 Klydesøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-05-18 Ishøj Strand
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-08-24 Ølsemagle Revle
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2014-02-13 Rødby Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-05-18 Ishøj Strand
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2017-08-10 Klydesøen
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2014-08-14 Sneum Digesø
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-23 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-04-22 Stenholt Indelukke
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2014-03-27 Nivå
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2014-08-24 Vaserne
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2014-05-13 Saltvandssøen
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-26 Geddal Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-05-25 Nyord
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2014-05-05 Bygholm Vejle
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-04-28 Selsø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-14 Hellebæk
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-08-03 Nørresø
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-26 Kyndby Vig
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-06-11 Klydesøen
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-05-10 Klydesøen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-05-04 Saltholm
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-19 Bøjden Nor
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Sønderho
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-07 Margrethe Kog
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2015-08-28 Ølsemagle Revle
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-10-15 Skagen, Grenen
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2018-10-06 Odden Havn
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-27 Thorsminde Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-06-01 Klydesøen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav v/ Krogsgaard
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-12-10 Gilleleje Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2014-02-25 Egå Engsø
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-11-03 Gilleleje Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-11-03 Gilleleje Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-05 Fiilsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-06-11 Klydesøen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-23 Bøjden Nor
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-05-20 Tissø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-26 Tissø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-19 Bøjden Nor
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2014-05-02 Tissø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-06-01 Klydesøen
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2014-09-05 Ørhage, Klitmøller
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-10-04 Gedser Odde
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-11-16 Børstrup Hage
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2014-10-06 Feddet
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2015-11-08 Børstrup Hage
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-10-16 Skagen, Grenen
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-10-15 Skagen, Grenen
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-03-16 Sejerø
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-10-15 Skagen, Grenen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-09-24 Stevns
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-16 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2014-05-16 Grenen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-23 Julebæk strand
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals Havn
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2016-10-29 Børstrup Hage
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-12-07 Børstrup Hage
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2013-12-07 Børstrup Hage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-08-26 Bøtø Nor
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-03-25 Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-09-14 Christiansø
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2015-02-02 Thyborøn Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-09-29 Urlev Enge, Tagkær
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-06-05 Fiilsø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2014-05-18 Ll. Vildmose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-30 Sostrup Slot/Park
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-05 Slivsø, Hoptrup
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-17 Tim Enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-06-17 Borreby Mose
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2013-07-03 Klydesøen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-13 Vaserne
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2019-05-23 Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-12 Holløse Bredning
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-03 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2014-02-16 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2012-10-06 St. Hareskov
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-14 Hellebæk
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-02-17 Åmosen
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-05-08 Rusland
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-06-24 Kongens Mose
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2012-11-03 Hallebyore
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-05-25 Kramnitse
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2012-11-03 Tissø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-26 Kyndby Vig
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2014-03-14 Udenfor Føvling
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2014-03-14 Enderup Skov
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2012-10-21 Birkerød
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2012-10-06 St. Hareskov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2018-02-10 Hesselholt Skov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-06-05 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2015-04-29 Blåbjerg Klitplantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-10-08 Birkerød
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-12-14 Ølsemagle Revle
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2014-12-21 Nyborg
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup, Hanstholm
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2019-05-18 Jægersborg Dyrehave
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2013-09-08 Melby Overdrev
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-14 Draved Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-16 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-05-12 Tisvilde Hegn
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2014-04-26 Juelsberg Skove
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2014-10-15 Vestamager
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-08-16 Saltvandssøen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-06 Tegners Museum
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-06 Ballum Sluse
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-09-17 Stigsnæs, Vejlen
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-01-26 Kyndby Vig
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-08 Rusland
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-02-11 Melby Overdrev
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2019-07-16 Tornby Klitplantage
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2014-05-17 Grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-10-04 Tisvildeleje
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-06-24 Rømø
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2012-11-18 Vaserne
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2012-11-29 Vaserne
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2014-03-14 Gram, Lunden
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-05-30 Porsemosen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-05-20 Gørlev
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-04-14 Hellebæk
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2014-02-16 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-10-15 Skagen, Grenen
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2018-05-27 Grenen, Skagen
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-18 Bøgeholm Sø, Hellebæk
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-20 Esrum Sø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-04-21 Stenholt indlukke
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2014-09-27 Mandø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2014-10-12 Ho Plantage
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-27 Stevns Fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-14 Hellebæk
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-21 Tversted Søerne
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-25 Møns Klint
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-10 Nr. Lyngvig Fyrhave
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-09 Skarresø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-12 Holløse Bredning
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Blåvand Mosen
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-01 Gjeddesdal, Greve
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-23 Holløse Bredning
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-17 Gedser Odde
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-23 Røsnæs
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-27 Porsemosen
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2014-06-03 Gl. Grønholtvang, Fredensborg
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2013-06-09 Borreby Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-21 Stenholt Indelukke
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-25 Kramnitse
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2014-09-07 Hanstholm Fyr
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-05-03 Gilbjerg
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-08 Rusland
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2015-06-04 Grenen
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-05 Batterivej, Skagen
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2019-10-17 Mandø
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2015-10-21 Mandø, vestlige forland
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2014-06-20 Bøndernes Hegn
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-11-17 Ruslands Bakker
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-11 Blåvands Huk
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-27 Hellebæk
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-30 vaserne
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-01-20 Bispebjerg
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-04 Sorthat, Bornholm
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-02-26 Holmens Kirkegård
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-08 Rusland
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-08-16 Grænsevejen
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2019-05-18 Reersø Havn
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2014-03-29 Tornby Klitplantage
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-05-08 Vaserne
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-05-31 Gribskov
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-06-05 København K
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-20 Ebeltoft Havn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-04 Saltholm
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-04-20 Melby Overdrev
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2013-10-15 Skagen, Grenen
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-05-04 Saltholm
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Sundsstrup
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-03 skansehage
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2012-11-03 Strids Mælle
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals Havn
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-05-03 Gilbjerg
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-05-06 Grenen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-09-24 Stevns
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2018-11-28 Nordstrand, Skagen
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-21 Stenholt Indelukke
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 Blåvand Sommerhusområde
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2016-09-18 Vestamager
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-01-19 Hornbæk Havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-19 Gilleleje Havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-10-27 Solbjerg
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-10-30 Gilbjerg Hoved
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-28 Ulvshale
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Melby Overdrev
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-10-16 Skagen, Grenen
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-04-20 Melby Overdrev
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-11-11 Hornbæk Havn
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-02-02 Asserbo Plantage
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-03-06 Gribskov
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-10-11 Tisvildeleje
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2015-05-05 Grenen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2012-10-14 Vaserne
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-10-15 Skagen, Grenen
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2012-11-07 Vestamager, Diget
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-20 Rødhus
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2021-09-20 Sydvestpynten
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-14 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-22 Sydhavnstippen
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen By
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-13 Maglemosen
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-24 Tarphage Enge, Varde
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-04-13 Vaserne
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer