DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Frank Desting


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Frank Destings ticks

This is Frank Destings Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1978-11-26 Kagsmosen (København)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2000-06-02 Østrup (Roskilde) (Roskilde)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1978-01-06 Kagsmosen (København)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1979-10-19 Gedesby (Guldborgsund)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-11-23 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1981-02-28 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1981-04-04 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2001-01-18 Glænø agerland
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1978-02-18 Kagsmosen (København)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2008-01-20 Tissø - samlet (Kalundborg)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1996-04-08 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-12-16 Bøtø Nor EF-lok. 82 (Guldborgsund)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1979-04-07 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2005-03-28 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2007-06-04 Klydesøen, Vestamager
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1993-10-23 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1977-06-20 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2004-05-16 Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2009-09-02 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1983-03-13 Kagsmosen (København)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1979-05-25 Kagsmosen (København)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2009-06-10 Avnø (Vordingborg)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1978-03-21 Kagsmosen (København)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1994-05-21 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1978-08-25 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-10-03 Roskilde Vig (Roskilde)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1978-08-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1977-04-08 Kagsmosen (København)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-06-21 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1991-12-16 Damhussøen (København)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1978-01-07 Kagsmosen (København)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2004-06-05 Ejby Mose (Glostrup)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2009-05-26 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1981-01-18 Svanemøllebugten (København)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Vig (Roskilde)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-15 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2008-12-17 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1978-06-17 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-11-30 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1981-02-28 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2011-02-21 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1978-07-02 Herlev (Herlev)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-28 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1979-02-18 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1978-10-15 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1979-02-18 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1978-01-15 Kagsmosen (København)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2004-03-14 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-13 Selsø Sø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1994-05-15 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-21 Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1978-05-17 Kagsmosen (København)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand By
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1978-05-15 Kagsmosen (København)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1978-01-03 Kagsmosen (København)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1979-05-15 Kagsmosen (København)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2005-05-24 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-22 Bække (Vejen) (Vejen)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1979-06-14 Kagsmosen (København)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2000-05-16 (Lejre Kommune) Må ikke benyttes (Lejre)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-30 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1979-07-03 Kagsmosen (København)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor nord (markerne) (Guldborgsund)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1978-04-20 Kagsmosen (København)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1977-06-13 Kagsmosen (København)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1977-06-22 Klintholm Havn Mose (Vordingborg)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1978-04-06 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2001-04-22 Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1977-06-17 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-06 Lejodde (Slagelse)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2009-05-09 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1978-03-13 Herlev (Herlev)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-04-18 Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds og Lammesø Inddæmning (Nordfyns)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1978-08-25 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-27 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-24 Husum Enge (Tønder)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1981-07-19 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1981-07-19 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1981-04-04 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2004-06-02 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2001-07-30 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1979-04-07 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1981-07-16 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2001-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1981-07-29 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1979-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2001-08-08 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1981-07-29 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1981-05-24 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1981-05-24 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2007-01-07 Mosede Havn (Greve)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Forland (Tønder)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1981-05-24 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2008-07-16 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2012-10-24 Ballum Enge (Tønder)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-07-24 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1978-03-10 Kagsmosen (København)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1976-09-15 Kagsmosen (København)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2009-05-12 Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1977-03-30 Kagsmosen (København)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2010-09-28 Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket (Nordfyns)
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-27 Geddal Enge (Holstebro)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2002-07-30 Ramsøen, mellem Ramsø Søgård og Ramsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-04 Vallensbæk Havn (Vallensbæk)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1978-05-02 Kagsmosen (København)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1978-08-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen (Langeland)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-04-24 Norsminde Fjord østdel (Odder)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1978-08-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1978-08-25 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-07 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2014-07-29 Det Fremskudte Dige Syd (Tønder)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2003-06-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø (landsby og havn) (Lolland)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2010-10-25 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-11 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1977-10-04 Nexø Havn (Bornholm)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav v/Krogsgård (Esbjerg)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-23 Kongens Have i København (København)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-02-28 Nærum (Rudersdal)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø - østenden (Århus)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2005-12-06 Mosede Havn (Greve)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-12-29 Havneby, Rømø (Tønder)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1992-01-22 Christianshavns Vold/Voldgrav (København)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2008-03-27 Peblingesøen (København)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1980-01-20 Sydhavnen og Kalveboderne (København)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2011-06-13 Agger Tange (Thisted)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2005-07-26 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1979-04-27 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1978-05-03 Ejby Mose (Glostrup)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-22 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2002-07-16 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1981-07-28 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2003-10-11 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2008-10-19 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1979-08-18 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2007-09-15 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2005-10-31 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2003-12-14 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2003-10-12 Kronborg (Helsingør)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2004-06-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2002-10-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2002-10-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2002-10-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-11-03 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-07 Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
213 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-17 Agger Tange, store nordlige lagune (Thisted)
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2003-10-11 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2002-03-28 Kronborg (Helsingør)
217 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2002-10-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2007-09-15 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
221 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2001-05-20 Bødkermosen og Karensby bakker (Vordingborg)
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2004-04-03 Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2002-10-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2009-05-29 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-06-01 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2005-05-27 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1991-11-15 Ishøj Golfklub (Herlev)
233 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
234 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-08 Reservatet, Skagen
235 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-05 Skelby nord f. Næstved (Næstved)
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-24 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2012-04-27 Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1978-01-06 Herlev (Herlev)
239 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2001-04-28 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2002-07-12 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1977-09-16 Kagsmosen (København)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2016-09-15 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
245 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Bredfjed Sommerhusområde (Lolland)
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1977-05-31 Herlev (Herlev)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup nf. Skive (Skive)
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2009-04-29 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2009-04-19 Hesbjerg (Gribskov)
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2011-05-21 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
251 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2003-10-26 Maderne ved Præstø Fjord (Vordingborg)
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Horsnæs (Vordingborg)
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2004-02-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-21 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1978-01-03 Herlev (Herlev)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1977-12-16 Kagsmosen (København)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1977-06-20 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1978-08-25 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2002-10-29 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2005-05-10 Ballum Sluse (Tønder)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1978-09-18 Kagsmosen (København)
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1993-04-13 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1979-01-31 Lillebælt, Gl. Lillebæltsbro (Fredericia)
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1978-02-18 Kagsmosen (København)
266 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1977-01-01 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2006-05-02 Marbæk Plantage (Esbjerg)
269 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-12 Agger Tange (Thisted)
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2006-05-03 Enderupskov (Haderslev)
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1979-02-24 Smørmosen (Gladsaxe)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-15 Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-03 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2006-05-02 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2008-03-15 Kongerslev (Aalborg)
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1977-10-17 Kagsmosen (København)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1978-01-10 Kagsmosen (København)
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2003-04-27 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2011-06-02 Birkemose (Sydfalster) (Guldborgsund)
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1980-12-30 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2001-08-22 Røsnæs (Kalundborg)
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
285 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-28 Lunden, Gram (Haderslev)
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1991-10-08 Herlev (Herlev)
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1977-12-04 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2007-04-27 Lindet Skov, Gram (Haderslev)
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1978-01-07 Kagsmosen (København)
294 X * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius) 2014-08-07 Nivå Golf (Fredensborg)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2001-10-03 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1976-12-25 Kagsmosen (København)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1978-09-19 Kagsmosen (København)
299 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-05 Ballum Forland (Tønder)
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-11-02 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1993-12-08 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
302 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1978-05-17 Kagsmosen (København)
304 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse, Lolland
305 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen (Varde)
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1978-10-08 Kagsmosen (København)
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2009-05-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
309 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Mandø (Esbjerg)
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1981-06-14 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1977-09-15 Kagsmosen (København)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1978-01-06 Kagsmosen (København)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1978-01-22 Kagsmosen (København)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1993-10-12 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1994-03-26 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1975-04-15 Herlev (Herlev)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1977-08-04 Farum Kommune (Furesø)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2006-07-02 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1979-12-23 Furesøen inkl. Kalvene (Furesø)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-01-23 V. Vedsted Bjergplantage (Esbjerg)
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1978-01-03 Kagsmosen (København)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1979-05-21 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1993-10-18 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1994-03-27 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1978-02-26 Kagsmosen (København)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2005-09-28 Trekroner, Roskilde (Roskilde)
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2003-01-25 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1977-06-14 Hillerød Kommune (Hillerød)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2013-05-19 Husmændenes Sø ved Hegnede Skov (Vordingborg)
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1976-10-15 Herlev (Herlev)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1978-05-01 Kagsmosen (København)
342 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2017-08-31 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2006-09-28 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-12-16 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-16 Grønningen (Varde)
347 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-15 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1977-04-26 Kagsmosen (København)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1978-04-05 Kagsmosen (København)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1978-06-17 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
355 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-15 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2000-05-07 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
357 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1977-05-02 Kagsmosen (København)
359 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Blåvand, Mosen (Varde)
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-27 Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1978-05-11 Kagsmosen (København)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1978-05-21 Kagsmosen (København)
363 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø (Esbjerg)
364 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser Odde
365 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1978-09-20 Kagsmosen (København)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1979-05-26 Veksø Mose (Egedal)
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2000-06-02 Slotssøen og Indelukket (Hillerød)
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1980-04-20 Kagsmosen (København)
372 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1978-05-23 Kagsmosen (København)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1977-05-25 Kagsmosen (København)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2010-09-25 Nakke Hage (Odsherred)
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1978-05-04 Kagsmosen (København)
377 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1978-05-11 Kagsmosen (København)
379 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2021-05-13 Nørre Rubjerg
381 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) 2011-05-17 Bækbygård Strand
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2015-10-21 Mandø (Esbjerg)
384 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2003-04-07 Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1978-03-30 Kagsmosen (København)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1978-01-03 Kagsmosen (København)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1977-08-04 Farum Kommune (Furesø)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1978-01-28 Kagsmosen (København)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2000-01-12 Slotssøen og Indelukket (Hillerød)
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-08-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1978-01-31 Kagsmosen (København)
393 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
394 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1992-05-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken i København (København)
401 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-02 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1978-01-03 Kagsmosen (København)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1978-03-24 Kagsmosen (København)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1993-03-21 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1977-08-28 Kagsmosen (København)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1981-05-17 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1977-05-25 Kagsmosen (København)
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-16 Vallensbæk Mose (Vallensbæk)
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2015-10-10 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1977-04-29 Kagsmosen (København)
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2009-04-19 Mårum (Gribskov)
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1993-06-22 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
419 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1977-06-17 Ishøj Golfklub (Herlev)
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1977-04-25 Kagsmosen (København)
422 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1978-05-08 Kagsmosen (København)
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2003-04-16 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
425 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
426 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-14 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1978-08-25 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2010-11-01 Korshage (Odsherred)
430 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde Havn
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-11-30 Strandby ved Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1980-10-26 Kagsmosen (København)
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
440 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-10 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1977-03-25 Kagsmosen (København)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1977-10-04 Dueodde (Bornholm)
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-09 Keldsnor (Langeland)
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1980-10-03 Kagsmosen (København)
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1978-04-07 Kagsmosen (København)
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2007-10-17 Mandø (Esbjerg)
447 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2007-08-20 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1977-06-20 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1978-05-01 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
451 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-09-26 Ho By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1993-09-19 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-10-29 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1980-02-10 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1978-01-31 Kagsmosen (København)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1976-11-15 Frederiksberg Have (Frederiksberg)
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1978-01-28 Kagsmosen (København)
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1978-01-03 Kagsmosen (København)
460 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1993-09-27 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1979-01-17 Kagsmosen (København)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1975-06-15 Herlev (Herlev)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2001-02-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1999-06-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1995-02-27 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1994-02-03 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1979-10-21 Gedesby (Guldborgsund)
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2001-09-26 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1978-01-11 Kagsmosen (København)
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1978-09-18 Kagsmosen (København)
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1977-09-17 Kagsmosen (København)
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1995-03-21 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1980-01-20 Sydhavnen og Kalveboderne (København)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1978-05-20 Veksø Mose (Egedal)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
478 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1981-05-10 Saltholm (Tårnby)
482 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-21 Mandø (Esbjerg)
484 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
485 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-13 Maglemose v. Vedbæk (Rudersdal)
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2019-10-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1976-06-15 Kagsmosen (København)
489 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping (Rebild)
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer