DK Species Ranking

Christian Leth


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Christian Leths ticks

This is Christian Leths Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1985-02-03 Vind hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1989-06-14 Skævinge
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1983-05-14 Rømødæmningen
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2000-08-19 Margretekog
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1984-04-19 Nordstrand, Skagen
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1993-10-10 Filsø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2000-07-26 Margretekog
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-08-19 Sneum sluse
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-06 Tofte Sø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2009-03-14 Søborg Kanal, Gilleleje
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-25 Selbjerg vejle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-05 Bygholmdæmningen
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1993-06-05 Borreby mose
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1986-08-31 Nivå
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-06 Stege slambassiner, Møn
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-09-28 Møllekrog, Esrum sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-27 Harboøre tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1970-01-25 Skovshoved havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-03 Ølsemagle revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-14 Nr. Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2011-02-19 Blåvandshuk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-28 Ishuset, Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1989-06-05 Alsønderup enge
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1973-05-21 Hillerød by
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilbjerghoved
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerg Hoved
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Amager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-08 Fællesfollen, Reersø
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Pøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-05 Tårbæk Strandvej
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1989-06-22 Søborg Sø
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-29 Gulstav Mose, Langeland
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1973-05-26 Pøleåens udløb, Arresø
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose, Møn
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-25 Ny Pøl, Als
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1993-05-29 Borreby mose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1996-08-25 Nexø sydstrand, Bornholm
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-06 Ølsemagle revle
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-13 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-06 Agger Tange
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1988-05-15 Skjern enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1982-08-18 Ølsemagle revle
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-09 Grønningen, Blåvand
125 X * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) 1998-04-24 Røde bro, Arup Vejle
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-08-01 Kammerslusen
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1982-01-27 Gilleleje havn
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-20 Stensnæs
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1982-08-22 Ishøj strand
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-09-02 Indvindingen, Vester Vedsted
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-07-26 Borreby mose
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Forlandet nord for Sneum Sluse
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-18 Lakolk klitsø, Rømø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1995-08-18 Løvlund
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-26 Borreby mose
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værneengene
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-01-30 Gilleleje havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1997-06-05 Dykkerslusen, Arup Vejle
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-02 Ølsemagle revle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-05-27 Skagen
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margretekog
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-02 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø havn, Lolland
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerghoved
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-10 Hirtshals havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1988-05-14 Esbjerg havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-09-01 Bygholmdæmningen
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Statshavn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1989-11-11 Gilleleje Havn
173 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2001-11-02 Køge sydstrand
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-19 Saltvandssøen
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Århus Å, Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1983-01-23 Stængehus, Asserbo
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1983-03-23 Skagen havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1997-09-30 Gilleleje havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1997-10-10 Gilleleje havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1989-06-19 Sønderho, Fanø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1970-05-07 Gilbjerghoved
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-07-28 Langli, Ho bugt
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1992-05-23 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1982-08-18 Ølsemagle revle
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerghoved
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1983-01-19 Gilbjerghoved
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1983-04-22 Nordstrand, Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerghoved
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1982-01-21 Gilleleje havn
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-27 Frederikshavn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1985-09-16 Roshage
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1984-04-25 Nordstrand, Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1985-05-26 Nordstrand, Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2017-10-05 Hundested havn + Nøddebohuse
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerghoved
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerghoved
218 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Rågeleje
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1985-09-01 Bulbjerg
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1998-08-23 Grenen, Skagen
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1983-05-23 Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1983-04-22 Nordstrand, Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1985-05-19 Nordstrand, Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-30 Tjærby enge, Randers
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1975-06-26 Hegnede bugt, Møn
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1974-05-14 Ramløse å´s udløb, Arresø
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2002-06-01 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Amager
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-25 Hov, Lønnerup Fjord
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-10 Madsted, Ovesø, Thy
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-26 Bjålum Klit/Værneengene
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-08-15 Klydesøen, Vestamager
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1988-07-24 Gadstrup sø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1985-05-24 Batterivej, Skagen
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1985-05-22 Flagbakken, Skagen
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1985-05-19 Batterivej, Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1983-04-21 Storklit, Skagen
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-23 Storklit, Skagen
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-04 Bøtø, Falster
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1983-01-02 Bognæs, Roskilde fjord
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-11 Rejsby enge
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1974-05-04 Gilbjerghoved
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1983-04-22 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvandshuk
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1991-08-24 Als
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Filsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-01-31 Nr. Vorupør
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1991-06-13 Brogård Plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-01-29 Gurre Vang
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-15 Stenholts Vang
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1985-02-05 Vind hede
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1975-01-25 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1977-07-26 Kronhede Plantage, Lemvig
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1970-05-10 Bybjerggård, Nejede
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1985-05-18 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2021-02-13 Dyrehaven, Gråsten
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-14 Ballum Sluse
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-02-23 Soyakagefabrikken, Island Brygge
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1969-07-31 Møns klint
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-12-01 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1983-05-23 Skagen
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-08-17 Blåvandshuk
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1981-05-17 Christiansø
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1988-10-13 Sollerup mark
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1979-05-31 Utterslev mose
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1974-07-24 Busemarke mose, Møn
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1985-05-16 Nordstrand, Skagen
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1995-10-17 Agger Tange
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1991-05-10 Gilbjerghoved
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvandshuk
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1984-09-17 Christiansø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1989-10-18 Christiansø
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-08 Blåvandshuk
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-05-31 Christiansø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-03 Ishøj strand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-02 Fællesskoven, Stevns
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1981-05-15 Christiansø
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 1998-09-28 Blåvandshuk
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1973-05-26 Pøleåens udløb, Arresø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-04 Køge sydstrand
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 1989-09-16 Blåvandshuk
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser fyrhave
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1973-06-26 Attemosen
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1978-06-02 Allerød sø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1974-07-22 Busemarke mose, Møn
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-08-01 Grenen, Skagen
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1982-05-20 Christiansø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 1994-11-13 Stængehus, Asserbo
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1993-05-02 Høvblege, Møn
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-21 Blåvandshuk
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Høvblege, Møn
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1980-06-01 Grib Skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1991-06-15 Gråsten Slotspark
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-06 Køge
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-21 Tane sø
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skårup, Vejlerne
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-03 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1982-05-20 Christiansø
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-05-23 Filsø
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-08 Blåvandshuk
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1982-05-23 Christiansø
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1981-05-15 Christiansø
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1981-11-15 Alrø, Horsens fjord
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-18 Gilleleje Havn
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-01 Ishøj strand
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-01 Stevns kridtbrud
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1991-10-31 Christiansø
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-12 Blåvandshuk
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-22 Vester Sømarken, Bornholm
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1996-08-11 Østerild fjord, Vejlerne
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1998-09-20 Vestamager
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Værnsande
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1983-09-20 Christiansø
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-02-23 Solbjerg enge
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1995-11-19 Skagen
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Færgelejet, Agger Tange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1981-05-15 Christiansø
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1989-01-21 Gilbjerghoved
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1983-01-12 Grib Skov
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1980-01-27 Hillerød by
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1985-05-20 Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1983-04-19 Nordstrand, Skagen
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1981-05-15 Christiansø
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-29 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1991-10-22 Christiansø
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1992-09-28 Christiansø
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2002-09-07 Hønen, Fanø
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer