DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Hans Pinstrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Hans Pinstrups ticks

This is Hans Pinstrups Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1968-05-12 Borris Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1977-06-30 Kysing Fjord
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1991-03-26 Nissum Fjord
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1970-03-03 Kysing Fjord
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1969-10-23 Kysing Fjord
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1999-12-25 Alrø Vadegrund
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1968-10-06 Fiilsø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1971-10-31 Tjele Gods
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1968-11-17 Voldum Sø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1984-02-04 Fiilsø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2017-04-17 Hedensted
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1970-11-08 Sæd grænseovergang
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-26 Brigsted
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-01-07 Vejle Inderfjord
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-26 Selbjerg Vejle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1969-06-25 Bygholm Vejle
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-11 Vejlerne
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1998-04-17 Uldum Kær
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1977-06-18 Tryggelev Nor
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1988-04-02 Egebjerg Sø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1990-02-21 Hjarbæk Fjord
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-30 Harboøretangen
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1996-04-30 Nyeng, Skallingen
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1994-11-13 Rosenvold
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-12 Nr. Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-09 Blåvands Huk
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-14 Blåvands Huk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-14 Blåvandshuk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1987-07-16 Tofte Sø
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-15 Selsø Sø området
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1969-08-02 Oksby Plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-23 Møns klint
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-05 Vesterende Ballum
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1969-07-30 Skallingen
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1977-07-24 Sønderåen, St. Jyndevad
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-20 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1970-06-14 Døde Å, Brabrand Sø
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-31 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-06 Sneum Sluse
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1972-04-24 Døde Å, Brabrand Sø
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-18 Gravlev Sø
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-02 Roden Fed (set fra Bruserup Strand)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1969-07-31 Varde Ås udløb i Ho Bugt
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1968-09-22 Kysing Fjord
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1968-11-03 Kysing Næs
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1969-06-18 Tåstrup Sø
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2000-04-20 Bulbjerg
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1976-05-13 Værneengene
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-01 Søborg Sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-18 Borreby Mose
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-08-01 Margrethe Kog
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-16 Lakolk Klitsø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1969-05-12 Brabrand Sø
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1969-06-23 Nissum Fjord
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-15 Lakolk Klitsø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-05 Aggertange
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1979-05-19 Skast - Kogsbøl Moser
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værneengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1969-05-04 Rømødæmningen
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1968-05-12 Borris Hede
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1968-09-22 Kysing Fjord
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1968-07-04 Mandø
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1968-12-30 Kysing Næs
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1969-07-21 Kysing Fjord
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1970-09-12 Kysing Fjord
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Aggertange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1969-07-19 Kysing Fjord
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1969-05-12 Brabrand Sø
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1969-07-29 Blåvandshuk
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1969-11-09 Roshage, Hanstholm
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-08 Grenen, Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1969-05-15 Kysing Fjord
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1981-05-30 Skagen
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-06-13 Harboøretangen
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Sluse
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-19 Lakolk Klitsø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1969-09-20 Brabrand Sø
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2007-09-08 Grenen, Skagen
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2000-05-13 Kjelst grusgrav
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værneengene
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1968-08-18 Kysing Fjord
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1969-11-09 Abelli, Hanstholm
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1968-05-12 Borris Hede
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-09 Bygholm Vejle
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1978-07-02 Kysing Fjord
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1968-05-12 Borris Hede
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1968-08-18 Kysing Fjord
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1987-06-13 Kærup Holme
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-07 Margrethe kog
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-29 Bygholm Vejle
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1980-10-24 Blåvandshuk
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-12 Hirtshals Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1969-06-26 Han Vejle
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-05 Thorsminde
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-06-22 Bygholm Vejle
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1987-07-09 Ulvedybet
174 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 1993-10-10 Blåvandshuk
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Saltvandssøen
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-15 Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1969-11-09 Roshage, Hanstholm
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1975-04-25 Skagen Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1999-08-06 Bygholm Ås udløb i Horsens Fjord
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1992-10-15 Thisted
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1969-05-03 Tinglev Mose
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1969-07-29 Skallingen
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1973-07-29 Fiilsø
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1969-05-15 Kysing Næs
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1987-10-18 Glombak
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1996-08-01 Saltvandssøen
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1966-07-24 Keldsnor
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1971-10-17 Blåvandshuk
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1971-10-18 Blåvandshuk
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1969-06-26 Roshage, Hanstholm
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1987-10-19 Roshage, Hanstholm
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1973-10-18 Roshage, Hanstholm
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1969-11-30 Blåvandshuk
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1969-02-09 Fornæs
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1969-01-12 Sangstrup Klint
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1971-12-31 Hasenøre
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1969-01-12 Sangstrup Klint
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1969-11-09 Roshage, Hanstholm
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1970-03-29 Nordstrand, Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1986-11-30 Hjarnø
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-01 Agger Tange
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1971-10-20 Blåvandshuk
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1971-10-22 Blåvandshuk
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1971-10-20 Blåvandshuk
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1969-11-09 Roshage, Hanstholm
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1984-09-15 Kysing Næs
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2009-07-23 Blåvandshuk
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1975-04-26 Flagbakken, Skagen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1968-05-12 Borris
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1969-11-09 Roshage, Hanstholm
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-03-08 Esbjerg Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1969-01-12 Fornæs
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-29 Tobberup
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1990-05-30 Aggertangen
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1969-05-04 Terkelsbøl Mose
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-09 Bygholm Vejle
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1988-01-17 Fannerup, Kolind
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-09 Værneengene
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-12 Ove Sø
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-26 Bjålum Klit
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1988-10-23 Nors Sø
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1970-05-26 Kysing Fjord
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Høgdal Skov, Assendrup
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1969-05-15 Kysing Fjord
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1985-05-25 Skagen
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-19 Bjerregård, Nymindegab
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1980-05-24 Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1981-04-17 Gjerrild
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2022-05-20 Skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-28 Skagen
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1970-03-29 Flagbakken, Skagen
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-19 Højris
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1969-05-03 Fredstrup Plantage
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1969-05-02 Tinglev Mose
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1969-03-15 Brabrand Sø
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2000-04-21 Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1968-07-04 Lakolk
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1971-03-25 Moesgård Strand
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1973-05-12 Søsterhøj
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1971-04-10 Gjerrild
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-11 Jedsted Enge
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1971-08-13 Ring Kloster
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Fiilsø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1981-04-02 Skagen
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1990-06-14 SV-Jylland
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-12-29 Brændegård Sø
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-06 Jægersborg Dyrehave
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1968-10-15 Assendrup
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2012-06-07 Gludsted Plantage
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1969-05-02 Tinglev Mose
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1977-07-10 Lomborg, Lemvig
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-01 Struer
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Høgdal Skov, Assendrup
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1981-05-29 Batterivej, Skagen
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1968-04-23 Viby J.
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Lunden, Gram
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1994-02-16 Horsens Nørrestrand
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1975-06-19 Döndalen, Bornholm
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Høgdal Skov, Assendrup
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1978-05-06 Flagbakken, Skagen
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1969-01-02 Pinds Mølle
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1969-05-03 Tinglev Mose
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værneengene
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1992-12-31 Horsens Nørrestrand
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1969-07-20 Fløjstrup Skov
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-18 Lebøl, Als
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1972-06-06 Botanisk Have, Århus
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Forstbotanisk Have, Århus
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1968-09-29 Højbjerg, Århus
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1963-11-06 Højbjerg, Århus
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1987-07-23 Frøslev Plantage
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1970-07-31 Kasted Mose
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1973-10-19 Han Vejle
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1969-11-30 Blåvandshuk
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-08-06 Harboøre Tange
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-11 Årslev Engsø
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-25 Dollerup Bakker
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-15 Gl. Hviding kirke
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1988-10-01 Blåvandshuk
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1994-10-16 Rosenvold
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-08 Blåvandshuk
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-21 Ho Plantage
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-21 Tane Sø
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmosen, Blåvand
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-08-27 Blåvandshuk
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1972-06-18 Han Vejle
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-30 Besser, Samsø
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1969-05-02 Tinglev Mose
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1993-06-16 Egebjerg Kær
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1970-06-10 Tåstrup Sø
373 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Skagen
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1993-09-11 Blåvandshuk
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2014-05-10 Batterivej, Skagen
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-08-20 Blåvandshuk
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1969-05-03 Årtoft Plantage
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1969-05-02 Gråsten Slotspark
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1979-05-26 Skagen
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-21 Tane Sø
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1968-10-06 Blåvandshuk
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-11 Universitetsparken, Kbh.
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1969-09-13 Brabrand Sø
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1969-06-09 Brabrand Sø
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-08 Blåvandshuk
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-10 Mols Bjerge
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1986-06-03 Christiansø
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1971-06-20 Århus Havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1975-08-09 Blåvandshuk
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1993-10-09 Blåvands Huk
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1968-05-12 Borris Hede
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-20 Gilleleje
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-27 Nordenhuse, Fyn
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-04 Thorsminde
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-03 Strandby Havn
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen, Buttervej industriområde
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-24 Rosenvold
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 Skagen
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Høgdal Skov, Assendrup
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1988-10-02 Blåvandshuk
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-29 Værneengene
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1970-08-16 Hasenøre
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 1990-09-29 Blåvandshuk
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1990-08-20 Stenderup
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1996-01-06 Norsminde
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-14 Skagen
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Aggertange
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1979-05-25 Batterivej, Skagen
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1995-12-03 Vorsø
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1970-12-20 Kongsø Plantage
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1988-10-15 Horsens
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1973-06-08 Forstbotanisk Have, Århus
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1971-10-17 Blåvandshuk
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1986-06-03 Christiansø
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1988-10-01 Blåvandshuk
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen, Skarpæsvej
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2016-10-11 Mandø
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-04 Nørre Snede (Krejbjergvej)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer