DK Species Ranking

Jens Toftelund Madsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Toftelund Madsens ticks

This is Jens Toftelund Madsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1990-04-21 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1986-03-15 Sejerø
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1997-03-22 Ballum Forland
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1987-11-08 Borreby Mose
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1987-03-28 Hov Vig
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1995-11-11 Thy
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1986-11-06 Gilbjerg
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2002-04-08 Lønborggård, Skjern Ådal
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1986-03-15 Sejerø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-03 Borreby Mose
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1987-04-26 Maribo Søndersø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-26 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1986-04-26 Maribo Søndersø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1998-04-09 Henninge Nor, Langeland
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Hov Vig
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1988-05-07 Nivå
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-12 Slambassinerne, Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-09-28 Møllekrog, Esrum Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-27 Harboør Tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1989-12-27 Storebælt (Færgen)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1990-03-11 Hundested
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1986-03-15 Sejerøbugt
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-13 Nørre Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1986-03-15 Sejerøbugt
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-12 Sydhukket,blåvand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1986-03-15 Sejerøbugt
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvandshuk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1986-03-15 Sejerøbugt
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-08-30 Selsø, S
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1992-05-28 Gribskov
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø, Værløse aka "Baghaven"
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-11 Fællesfold, Reersø
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Møllevej, Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-30 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1992-04-17 Klampenborg Galopbane
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose, Møn
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1987-04-26 Lolland
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1987-04-06 Grænge Mose
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1988-01-06 Furesøen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1986-09-06 Ishøj Strand
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2002-06-05 Skagen
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-03 Klydesøen, Amager
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-15 Borreby Mose
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1986-08-24 Vestamager
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2002-10-14 Raghammer Odde (Vejen til), Bornholm
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2004-06-10 Fanø, Grønningen
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1986-03-15 Sejerø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1987-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1987-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Havsand, Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1992-05-16 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1986-06-22 Ølsemagle Revle
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1986-03-15 Sejerø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Hyllekrog
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Møn
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1987-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1993-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-31 Kammerslusen, Nordlige klæggrav
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1987-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1993-12-05 Thyborøn
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Grenen, Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Rømø Sønderstrand
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2005-08-28 Kammerslusen, Ø for S-lige klæggrav
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1997-07-16 Kofoeds Enge, Amager
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-31 Vaden udfor Sneum Engsø
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1989-11-30 Søborg
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1991-03-11 Melby Overdrev
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2001-05-18 Borreby Mose
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2003-05-25 Sydlige klæggrav, Kammerslusen
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-28 Thissingvig, SØ-hjørnet
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1986-08-15 Drejet, Horne
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle N
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1987-07-11 Vestamager
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-09 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-03 Ølsemagle Revle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1986-07-15 Drejet, Horne
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-30 Sneum Engsø
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1988-05-07 Gilbjerg
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-22 Karlstrup Stand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-11 Hirtshals
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1989-05-24 Nakskov Indrefjord
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1990-03-16 Farø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum Gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1989-03-12 Gilleleje Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1996-03-03 Gilleleje Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1992-05-16 Lakolk Klitsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1992-04-25 Dannemare
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Sydvestpynten, Amager
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1986-11-06 Gilbjerg
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1993-12-05 Vejlby Klit
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1991-05-17 Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1995-10-02 Ørhage
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1986-11-06 Gilbjerg
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-31 Frederikshavn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1986-11-06 Gilbjerg
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1986-03-15 Sejerø
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2002-05-08 Flagbakken, Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2001-10-04 Blåvandshuk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1991-05-17 Bulbjerg
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-09-16 Øresund S for Kronborg
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1994-09-28 Gilleleje
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-08-04 Skagen Nordstrand
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1991-05-19 Flagbakken,Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Nørager
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1991-05-19 Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-08 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1992-05-16 Værnengene
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1991-04-24 Søborg
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-09 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Ny Engsø, Digegrav S for
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1997-06-13 Røgbølle sø, Lolland
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Koklapperne, Vestamager
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-11 Thy
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-08 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1996-08-04 Hegnede
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Sårup Grusværk, Ræhr, Hanstholm
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-16 Jydelejet, Møn
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1993-09-23 Vestamager
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2003-05-29 Flagbakken, Skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2014-04-26 Flagbakken, Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2003-10-26 Højerup, Stevns
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-11 Rejsby
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1991-05-05 Møn
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1991-04-27 Kagerup
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-11 Jedsted Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1992-05-16 Sønderå
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-29 Kløvbakken
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-25 Overdrevsskoven, Sorø
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1990-12-02 Ryget Skov, Værløse
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-10 Stenholtsvang, Hillerød
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1993-12-04 Skjern Trikotagefabrik
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1988-11-12 Nærum
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1991-05-16 Hellebæk
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1994-01-16 Rørvig
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1997-05-24 Østmøn
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1991-01-27 Næstved
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-28 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2001-04-27 Smedebæk
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1987-09-20 Stigsnæs
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-02-21 Islands Brygge, København
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1987-09-20 Stigsnæs
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-07 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Ny Borre, Møn
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-11-07 Ullerup, Amager
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-25 Mandø, S-enden af Bydiget
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1988-12-26 Gelsted
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1988-01-27 Emtekær
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1989-05-24 Nakskov Inderfjord
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1991-01-27 Avedøre Home
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-05-18 Vestamager
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1993-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvandshuk
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2001-10-15 Hviding Forsamlingshus
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2001-10-21 Klintebjerg, Klint
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-01 Fællesskoven, Stevns
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvandshuk
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1991-06-16 Farum Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-05 Køge Sydstrand
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1991-06-29 Dalum
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1989-05-24 Nakskov Inderfjord
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1993-06-06 Møn
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1993-05-02 Høvblege, Møn
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1997-05-22 Batteriskoven, Skagen
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-07 Høvblege, Møn
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1987-08-02 Weddelsborg
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2001-09-09 Ishøj Strand
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-21 Tane Sø
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1988-04-16 Gilbjerg
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-15 Frederiksværk
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1987-04-26 Lolland
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1991-05-19 Skagen
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-05-27 Fiilsø
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2010-10-09 Vesterhave, Gedser
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-05-31 Molslaboratoriet
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1986-08-24 Vestamager
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1991-05-19 Skagen
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-11 Husby Strand
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-22 Nordenhuse, Nyborg
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-07-11 Stevns Kridtbrud
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitze
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkeruphave, Munkerup
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2011-05-04 Staunings Ø
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1986-03-15 Sejerø
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 St. Enders Kapel, Blåvand
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1986-03-15 Sejerø
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Utterslev Mose
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1991-05-20 Skagen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1986-03-15 Sejerø
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1986-12-19 Nymølle
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1986-03-15 Sejerø
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1991-05-16 Hellebæk
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1991-10-06 Vejlby Klit, Harboør
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-13 Maglemosen, Vedbæk
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2002-09-07 Hønen, Fanø
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-10 Mølleparken, Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer