DK Species Ranking

Jens Wiberg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Wibergs ticks

This is Jens Wibergs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2015-10-18 Søvang (Dragør)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1981-08-15 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2019-05-25 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1982-03-04 Kongelunden del 5 (marker og nyskov NV for skoven) (Dragør)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-01-06 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1984-02-01 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2019-01-13 Darket (Lolland)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1987-08-29 Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-24 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2019-04-19 Saksfjed Inddæmning (Lolland)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1981-11-15 Tissø - samlet (Kalundborg)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1982-01-24 Sydhavnen, Langebro - Sjællandsbroen (København)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2019-01-14 Rødbyhavn By og Færgeleje (Lolland)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-04-02 Amager Fælled (København)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2018-12-28 Løvel (Viborg)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1983-05-17 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-12 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1982-04-10 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-03-30 Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket (Nordfyns)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1987-05-06 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2017-04-10 Store Dynd (Køge)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1981-08-07 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2016-10-08 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-02 Furesøen eksl. Kalvene (Rudersdal)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1982-01-24 Sydhavnen, Langebro - Sjællandsbroen (København)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1984-01-14 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-03-25 Lumsås Nordstrand (Odsherred)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-10 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2018-01-20 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1983-01-16 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1981-08-24 Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2020-06-27 Røgbølle Sø syd (Lolland)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2008-06-26 Tårnby bydel (Tårnby)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand By (Gribskov)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1984-05-16 Christiansø (Christiansø)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1983-05-22 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-04 Taarbæk (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2006-09-02 Tårnby bydel (Tårnby)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe (Hedensted)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1982-05-28 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1982-05-28 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerupgård (Vordingborg)
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-31 Bøtø Enge (Guldborgsund)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1991-03-29 Tårnby bydel (Tårnby)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2014-03-08 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-07-19 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1982-04-10 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2017-05-25 Kraneled (Vordingborg)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-05-26 Nygård Sø (Odsherred)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1981-08-16 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1982-02-04 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1984-08-12 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1982-08-14 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-10 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1981-06-17 Mose syd for Tulstrup (Hillerød)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1981-08-02 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2017-05-14 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1981-08-03 Hornbæk Plantage Nordsjælland (Helsingør)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1982-04-07 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1988-09-29 Ørum Sø (Thisted)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1982-04-07 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1981-08-15 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1981-08-15 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1981-08-02 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2016-07-22 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-01-26 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-24 Grønningen (Varde)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2016-08-20 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2013-05-19 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2020-05-30 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-02 Alrø Egehoved (Odder)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1985-10-27 Tårnby bydel (Tårnby)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2018-12-15 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2020-05-08 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2016-07-22 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-05-02 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1982-08-22 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-02-02 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Lønstrup Strand (Hjørring)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-09-26 Saksfjed Inddæmning (Lolland)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-08-03 Nørresø, Tønder (vest for jernbanen) (Tønder)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1981-08-16 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1982-08-22 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen Sønderho
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-10-18 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-10 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2018-10-05 Odden Færgehavn (Odsherred)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-08-01 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1982-04-11 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-01 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-06 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1984-05-19 Christiansø (Christiansø)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1984-02-01 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-04-28 Universitetsparken Århus (Århus)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2017-01-13 Damhussøen (København)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2017-03-04 Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2018-05-04 Filsø, Søndersø (Varde)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1986-08-13 Sundbyøster (København)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1982-04-07 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1984-05-02 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2020-10-03 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1982-08-22 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1980-08-26 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1983-10-06 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1983-05-22 Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2013-09-06 Bøgeskov Havn (Stevns)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1982-01-19 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1982-04-07 Sejerø - samlet (Kalundborg)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1983-01-09 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1982-05-01 Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1983-10-06 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2002-05-11 Nymosen (Vangede) (Gentofte)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1984-02-01 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2017-05-14 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-06-09 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1983-05-17 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-29 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-15 Svenskeholm Syd, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-08-22 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2006-07-19 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1980-08-26 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2020-06-28 Hygum Nor (Lemvig)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-03 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge (Syddjurs)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2012-08-26 Assendrup ved Tybjerglille (Næstved)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-15 Klintholm Gods (Vordingborg)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Hjortlund By m. omk. marker (Esbjerg)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1981-11-15 Tissø - samlet (Kalundborg)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1982-06-02 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2012-09-02 Saksfjed Inddæmning (Lolland)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2019-05-11 Ribe Østerå (Esbjerg)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1986-03-21 Sundbyøster (København)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2019-01-20 Randerup (Tønder)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2014-03-21 Enderupskov (Haderslev)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2014-05-17 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-01-29 Gurre Vang (Helsingør)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-19 Kongelunden del 1 (NV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2014-03-20 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1983-02-16 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1980-11-11 Søborg (Gladsaxe) (Gladsaxe)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1983-02-06 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1984-05-19 Christiansø (Christiansø)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2011-11-23 Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2000-06-28 Røsnæs (Kalundborg)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1984-05-17 Christiansø (Christiansø)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-01-18 Gråsten, Dyrehaven (Sønderborg)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1987-08-23 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1982-06-07 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2014-03-22 Ørnsø (Silkeborg)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
293 X * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius) 2020-11-29 Bjerre Skov (Hedensted)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1984-09-09 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1984-05-17 Christiansø (Christiansø)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-02-25 Islands Brygge (København)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1994-05-04 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1984-05-18 Christiansø (Christiansø)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1983-05-23 Nedermose, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1983-01-16 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1982-01-24 Sydhavnen, Langebro - Sjællandsbroen (København)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1983-01-07 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1987-04-18 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1987-04-18 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1994-04-10 Sundbyøster (København)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1983-01-07 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2018-05-04 Filsø, Søndersø (Varde)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1982-06-02 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1985-10-28 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1983-03-12 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1982-04-11 Hundige (Greve)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2016-01-23 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2021-05-15 Myrthue, eng (Esbjerg)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1980-07-31 Hornbæk Plantage Nordsjælland (Helsingør)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-26 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2016-10-01 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2019-11-30 Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2021-10-18 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2019-10-22 Flyndersø ved Korshage (Odsherred)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1984-05-18 Christiansø (Christiansø)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-06-01 Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2016-05-07 Søholt Storskov (Lolland)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1983-05-17 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand, Mosen (Varde)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2012-06-15 Vestvolden fra Holbækmotorvejen til Mågeparken (Hvidovre)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1983-05-25 Ulerne og Carinasøen (Allerød)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1984-05-16 Christiansø (Christiansø)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1983-05-25 Ulerne og Carinasøen (Allerød)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1980-05-05 Kagsmosen (København)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1983-05-25 Ulerne og Carinasøen (Allerød)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1983-06-05 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2017-05-14 Lyngvig Fyr (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2012-05-02 Søndermarken (Frederiksberg)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1983-01-07 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1986-07-13 Nordskoven (Frederikssund)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2016-09-04 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-03-14 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1984-05-20 Christiansø (Christiansø)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-01-20 Kastrup (Tårnby) (Tårnby)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2009-01-26 Nivå (Fredensborg)
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-06 Sorthat Odde (Bornholm)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1982-01-24 Sydhavnen, Langebro - Sjællandsbroen (København)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1984-05-16 Christiansø (Christiansø)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1984-05-13 Christiansø (Christiansø)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1984-05-16 Christiansø (Christiansø)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-13 Allerød Sø området (Allerød)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1982-06-02 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1984-05-13 Christiansø (Christiansø)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2016-08-15 Hyldtofte Fæland (Lolland)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1981-08-16 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2012-09-02 Saksfjed - Fugleværnsfondens Område (Lolland)
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1984-05-17 Christiansø (Christiansø)
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge (Varde)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2021-11-16 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Sundstrup (Viborg)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansehage (Odsherred)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-11-13 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-04-15 Skjoldnæsholmskovene m.m. (Lejre)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2017-01-06 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1984-10-26 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2018-01-14 Nørrevang, Rørvig (Odsherred)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2016-05-16 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2017-02-18 Reersø Havn (Kalundborg)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2014-03-21 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1983-01-29 Gurre Vang (Helsingør)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-10-30 Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1983-05-23 Nedermose, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1982-06-02 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1983-05-23 Nedermose, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2017-03-27 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1983-01-07 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1986-03-16 Kelstrup Strand (Slagelse)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2014-04-24 Saksfjed - Fugleværnsfondens Område (Lolland)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2013-06-01 Busemarke (Vordingborg)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2017-02-18 Draget, Reersø (Kalundborg)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-06-01 Busemarke (Vordingborg)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
476 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-20 Rødhus (Jammerbugt)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-20 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-23 Sydhavnstippen (København)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2019-10-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1982-06-07 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer