DK Species Ranking

My Størup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview My Størups ticks

This is My Størups Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Vordingborg
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2000-05-04 Vejlerne
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1965-01-01 Vordingborg
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Bornholm - Salthammer Odde
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1999-04-24 Tønder Marsken
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Bornholm - Nexø Sydstrand
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Bornholm - Sose
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Vordingborg
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Jylland
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Vordingborg
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Bornholm - Hammeren
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1995-10-15 Bornholm - Dueodde - 1 stk.
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1965-05-01 Vordingborg
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Ølene-Bornholm
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Vordingborg
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2006-05-21 Kammerslusen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Bornholm - Salthammer Odde
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1993-08-07 Saltuna - Bornholm
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Bornholm - Rønne Havn
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1989-05-07 Bornholm - Bastemosen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1989-04-29 Bornholm - Galløkken
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Bornholm - Dueodde
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2004-04-09 Nexø Sydstrand - Bornholm
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1965-03-01 Vordingborg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Bornholm - Nexø Sydstrand
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Bornholm - Salthammer Odde
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-06-21 Solbjerg Engsø - Sjælland.
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1999-06-20 Selsø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Bornholm - Rønne Havn
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Vordingborg
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Bornholm - Rønne Havn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2010-12-29 Sorthat Muleby - Bornholm
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1997-01-17 Nørresand-Gudhjem
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Bornholm
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-04-18 Søndervig
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Bornholm - Salthammer
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Bornholm - Dueodde
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1975-01-01 Galløkken - Bornholm
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Bornholm - Sorthat/Muleby
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) Bornholm - Rønne Havn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Bornholm - Nexø Sydstrand
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1969-03-01 Rønne Nordstrand
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-12-24 Allinge
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2014-11-04 Hammeren. Bornholm
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1965-01-01 Vordingborg
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1967-01-01 Vordingborg
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Jylland
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1992-03-01 Nyker,Bornholm
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1965-01-01 Vordingborg
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2002-05-26 Skagen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1977-01-01 Holte
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Bornholm - Bastemosen
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) Bornholm - Pedersker
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Bornholm - Bastemosen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Bornholm - Svinemosen
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1966-12-01 Vordingborg - Orø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1987-01-01 Bornholm - Ølene
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1988-02-29 Hammeren
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1993-03-28 Svinemosen - Bornholm
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1978-04-01 Lyngby Sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1994-02-26 Gudhjem
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Jylland
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Jylland
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2005-06-03 Vejlerne
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Rømø - Jylland
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1967-04-01 Vordingborg
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1999-05-15 Salthammer Odde
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Bornholm - Viber Torv
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1996-08-24 Nexø Sydstrand - Bornholm
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Bornholm - Nexø Sydstrand
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Jylland - Vesterhavet
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Bornholm - Sorthat/Muleby
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1994-08-01 Vesterhavet
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1998-05-16 Jylland
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Bornholm - Dueodde Golfbane
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1966-08-01 Vordingborg
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Bornholm
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Bornholm
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Bornholm
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Jylland - Vesterhavet
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Bornholm
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Bornholm - Salthammer Odde
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Bornholm - Salthammer Odde
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1989-01-01 Bornholm - Nexø Sydstrand
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) Bornholm - Dueodde
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Jylland - Vesterhavet
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Bornholm - Salthammer Odde
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Bornholm - Salthammer Odde
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2013-08-21 Salthammer - Bornholm
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1966-01-01 Vordingborg
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Bornholm - Dueodde
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Bornholm
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1998-05-15 Vejlerne
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Bornholm - Salthammer Odde
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Bornholm - Dueodde
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Bornholm
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Bornholm
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Rømø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Bornholm
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Bornholm - Salthammer Odde
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Bornholm
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1998-05-01 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2002-10-16 Svaneke Havn (1 k fugl )
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Vordingborg
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1994-01-01 Bornholm - Dueodde
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2016-08-16 Salthammer - Snogebæk
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2000-01-01 Sjælland - Brøndby Strand
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Bornholm
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Bornholm - Salthammer Odde
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1994-02-12 Nexø Havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1966-01-01 Vordingborg
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Rønne havneområde
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-02-02 Salthammer
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Bornholm - Hammeren
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1994-08-01 Vesterhavet
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1993-08-22 Dueodde - Bornholm
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Bornholm
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Bornholm - Hammeren
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Bornholm - Dueodde
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Bornholm
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2005-05-14 Udkæret - Bornholm
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1994-09-17 Slagteriets udløb - Rønne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2003-05-12 Skagen, Grenen.
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Skagen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2003-01-01 Skagen
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1996-11-23 Gudhjem Havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1988-05-01 Græsholmen
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1988-05-01 Græsholmen
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Bornholm
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1987-02-01 Rønne
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1991-04-16 Hammeren-Bornholm
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2000-01-24 Sose - Bornholm
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2003-05-15 Skagen, Grenen.
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1998-05-01 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2001-05-24 Skagen
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Vejlerne
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1987-01-01 Rudbøll
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1997-05-01 Bulbjerg
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Skagen, Grenen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1988-01-01 Hammeren
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1999-06-01 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1991-05-28 Svinemosen,Bornholm
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2002-06-08 Vejlerne
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1966-06-01 Vordingborg
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2000-03-28 Ølene - Bornholm
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2000-05-07 Vejlerne
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Bornholm - Hammeren
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2006-07-03 Skagen / Grenen
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2008-05-23 Skagen - flagbakken
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1998-04-23 Skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2007-05-15 Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-10-04 Pedersker
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2002-05-24 Skagen
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Bornholm - Åkirkeby
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1965-03-01 Vordingborg
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Vordingborg
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Bornholm - Ølene
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Bornholm - Ølene
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-26 Rejsby
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1989-01-01 Bornholm - Årsballe
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Bornholm - Hammeren
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1998-04-22 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1965-11-01 Vordingborg
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1976-01-01 Sorthat/Muleby
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1965-03-01 Vordingborg
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1997-01-01 Bornholm - Østerlars
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1999-12-24 Almindingen
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1998-01-01 Jylland
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1965-04-01 Vordingborg-Rosenfeldt
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2016-04-13 Ekkodalen ved "Gammelborg"
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1999-04-24 Sønder Jylland
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Bornholm - Aboretet - Almindingen
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Bornholm - Hammeren
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Bornholm - Hammeren
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Bornholm - Hammeren
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1975-06-06 Pedersker Sømark
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1969-01-01 Bornholm - Rønne Havn
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1999-06-20 Røsnæs
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1995-01-01 Bornholm - Hammeren
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1986-12-28 Bornholm - Rønne Nordskov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1966-03-01 Vordingborg
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1988-01-01 Bornholm - Rønne Nordskov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1985-07-01 Billund
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Vordingborg
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Bornholm - Ølene
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) Bornholm - Dueodde
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Bornholm - Snorrebakken - slog krage.
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Bornholm - Svinemosen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2011-08-15 Sdr Landevej ved 28,3 km stenen-Bornholm
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1978-10-01 Ølene
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2013-05-22 Hammeren - Bornholm
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Bornholm - Sjelsmyr
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1965-01-01 Vordingborg
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1965-01-01 Vordingborg
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Bornholm - Rønne
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1965-01-01 Vordingborg
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Bornholm
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1994-10-08 Dueodde
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1965-01-01 Vordingborg
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1989-02-25 Bornholm - Hasle Lystskov.
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1966-01-01 Vordingborg
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Bornholm
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Vordingborg
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1999-04-24 Sølsted Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1965-01-01 Vordingborg
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1965-01-01 Vordingborg
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Bornholm - Spellinge Mosen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Bornholm - Ølene
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Bornholm - Hammeren
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1965-01-01 Vordingborg
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Bornholm - Rønne Havneområde
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Bornholm
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2012-08-19 Raghammer Odde
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Bornholm - Galløkken
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1964-01-01 Vordingborg
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1964-01-01 Vordingborg
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1998-04-12 Vejlerne
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1965-01-01 Vordingborg
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Bornholm
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2005-10-08 Blåvand
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Bornholm
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Bornholm
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-05-05 Tane Sø
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Christiansø
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1998-06-13 Safirsøen - Bornholm
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Jylland
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-06-06 Christiansø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Bornholm - Ølene
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Bornholm - Nexø Sydstrand
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø opfyldningsområde
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Bornholm
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1992-05-24 Sjælsmyr,Bornholm
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Bornholm - Rønne Syd
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Jylland
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Bornholm
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1970-01-01 Bornholm
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2005-10-09 Blåvand
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Bornholm
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Bornholm
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2000-05-04 Tipperne
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1997-05-22 Skagen
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Bornholm - Rønne - Haslevej
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Bornholm
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1965-01-01 Vordingborg
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1967-06-01 Vordingborg
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1967-01-01 Vordingborg
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Sjælland - Dyrehaven
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1964-06-01 Vordingborg
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-05-05 Tane Sø
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Bornholm - Hammeren
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1965-03-01 Vordingborg
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken-København
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1989-05-07 Bornholm - Bastemosen
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Bornholm
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1964-01-01 Vordingborg
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Bornholm
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Christiansø
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1965-03-01 Vordingborg
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Christiansø
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Bornholm
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2006-06-10 Svenskehavn - Bornholm
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Bornholm . Rønne
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Bornholm - Gråmyr - Gudhjem
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1999-05-22 Christiansø
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1966-01-01 Vordingborg
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Bornholm
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Bornholm
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Bornholm - Ølene
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Bornholm - Hammeren
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1966-01-01 Sjælland
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1965-05-01 Vordingborg
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Bornholm - Rønne
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-21 Vester Sømark - Pedersker - Bornholm
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1987-04-09 Bornholm - Rønne
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Bornholm
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2009-04-30 Nexø - ved konservesfabrikken
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1994-01-01 Jylland
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1967-01-01 Vordnigborg
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2001-10-13 Dueodde.
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2000-05-24 Skagen
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Bornholm - Hammeren
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1992-01-01 Bornholm - Hammersholm
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2001-10-15 Rønne opfyldningshavn
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Christiansø
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2004-01-17 Sorthat Muleby strand Bornholm
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Bornholm - Salthammer
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1965-05-01 Vordingborg
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Vordingborg - 1965
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1967-03-01 Vordingborg
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-04 Skagen stadion
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1964-01-01 Vordingborg
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1990-06-15 Almindingen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1965-01-01 Vordingborg
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1991-10-27 Hammeren
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1966-06-01 Vordingborg
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1997-12-28 Almindingen
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1994-07-10 Skjern
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2001-10-17 Rønne havn opfydningsområde.
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2001-10-15 Arnager
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1965-12-01 Vordingborg
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-10-15 Ved Rabækken
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1966-10-01 Lekkende-Vordingborg
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1998-05-10 Rønne - Galløkken
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Bornholm - Dueodde
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2000-04-20 Salthammer-Bornholm
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1991-12-31 Boderne - Bornholm
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Jylland
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1966-05-01 Rosenfeldt-Vordingborg
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1993-05-01 christiansø
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Bornholm - Ølene
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer