DK Species Ranking

Ole Zoltan Göller


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Ole Zoltan Göllers ticks

This is Ole Zoltan Göllers Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1989-05-04 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1990-04-01 Veststadil
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Ribe Holme
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2003-05-02 Sneum Digesø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1992-03-14 Nissum Fjord
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Veststadil Fjord
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Fiilsø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1992-01-19 Fiilsø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2002-05-02 Sneum Digesø
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Fiilsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Sneum
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1996-02-04 Varde bymidte - åen
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Værnet
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-26 Vejlerne
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1995-04-07 Gedal Enge
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-04-12 Tane Sø, Børsmose
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Mandø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1994-10-30 Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-01 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-30 Sø ved Thyborøn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1996-04-19 Nyeng
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1998-02-23 Grådyb
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1994-10-16 Rømø
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-03-02 Blåvandshuk
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvandshukl
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvand ved Ishuset
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) Hejls Minde
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1994-06-23 Varde Kær
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 X * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus) 2012-10-21 Rømø
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1994-08-09 Amager
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkebøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Munkesøen, Ribe
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække N. F. Vejen
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-21 Skagen
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1995-06-15 Hjortekærsvej, Lyngby
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-30 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-20 Veddelen
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 1992-06-06 Vejlerne
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Varde Å
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Lakolk Sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Kvie Sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Blåvandshuk
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Kammerslusen
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2002-06-04 Skagen
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2004-05-01 Sneum
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-16 Villingerød
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-20 Borreby Mose
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-21 Agger Tange
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-16 Rømø
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-09 Rømø, Lakolk Strand
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-05 Agger Tange
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1992-05-30 Saltvandssøen
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2010-08-11 Grenen skagen
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1997-05-29 Ulvshale
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1994-07-17 Tipperne
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1999-09-26 Grønningen, Blåvand
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Forland N for Sneum Sluse
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1994-07-09 Kammerslusen
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Barn Sø
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Mosen, Blåvand
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1999-06-02 Sneum
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værneengene
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1990-08-25 Saltvandssøen
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1991-12-20 Gammelgab v. Nymindegab
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2002-06-03 Skjern Å
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-07-05 Sønderho, Fanø
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-10-28 Sneum Sluse
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Veststadil fjord
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-01 Bygholm Vejle
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvandshuk
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-15 Hirtshals
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-21 Skagen
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1995-07-15 Hjerting Strand
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-12 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1994-07-04 Ud for Nordby, Fanø
173 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 1993-10-10 Blåvandshuk
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Saltvandssøen
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Havneby, Rømø
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1997-10-18 Grønningen, Blåvand
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1993-08-11 Blåvandshuk
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2000-08-27 Tipperne
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-07-28 Langli
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Agger
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2000-04-29 Kammerslusen
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1992-06-06 Vejlerne
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1990-09-28 Blåvandshuk
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1995-01-18 Hirtshals
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hirsholmene
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvand
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvandshuk
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvandshuk
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-09-20 Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) Blåvandshuk
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1999-05-10 Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvandshuk
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvandshuk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvandshuk
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1991-10-17 Blåvand
218 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 1995-09-24 Ishuset, Blåvandshuk
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvandshuk
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2011-07-29 Henne Strand
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1997-08-16 Fiilsø
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Sig By
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvandshuk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2000-11-10 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Blåvandshuk
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-12-30 Vejlerne
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1992-05-16 Værneengene
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Lakolk Sø, Rømø
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-02 Bygholm Vejle
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2015-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2002-05-09 Mandø
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værneengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-08 Ovesø
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-25 Værneengene
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1991-08-03 Grærup Langsø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Værneengene
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr, grusgrav sydvest for.
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2020-06-03 Pletvej, Lemvig
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-19 Nymindegab
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2021-06-05 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-07 Skagen
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2001-04-11 Grødby, Bornholm
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Hjortlund
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1999-05-30 Kammerslusen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Blåvand
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1994-06-29 Nymindegab
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1991-04-03 Værnesande
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvand
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1991-03-09 Ballum Kro
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Fiilsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1999-12-30 Hansted Reservatet
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1994-03-29 Lokalitet i det østlige Ribe Amt
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1989-11-10 Margrethelund Plantage, Viborg
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1993-03-09 Skov i Skagenområdet
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-17 Tved Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2004-04-24 Mandø
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-02 Kilen
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2002-08-13 Grusgrav, Ringkøbing Amt
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-13 Skagen, Reservatet
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-05-15 Draved Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1994-02-19 Oksbølområdet
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1992-05-15 Skifterne, Fanø
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-10-01 Ballum
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1993-10-01 Skallingen
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engså
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-21 Lebøl, Als
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-08-19 Mosen, Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-26 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1992-05-31 Lindet Skov
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1991-09-28 Blåvandshuk
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1995-04-11 Skast Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1992-05-16 Novrup Søerne, Esbjerg
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1995-10-18 Agger Tange
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-18 Skjelmosevej, Veststadil Fjord
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Lunden, Varde
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-25 Dollerup Bakker
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvandshuk
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1988-10-02 Blåvand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1993-10-01 Fyrrehaven, Nørre Lyngvig
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-08 Vestskoven, Blåvand
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1991-10-21 Blåvandshuk, ringm.
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-07-06 Svanninge Bakker
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmosen
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2004-05-31 Blåvandshuk, ringm.
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1991-06-16 Gråsten
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2002-05-27 Blåvand
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-07 Køge Strand
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Fuglestation
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-06 Blåvandshuk
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Varde Kær
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1992-04-26 Værnesande
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-18 Kolonien, Fanø
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1990-10-20 Ringm. Blåvand
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 1994-11-13 Stængehus, Tisvilde Hegn
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1995-05-17 Blåvand
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2007-06-20 Blåvandshuk, ringm.
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1998-10-02 Blåvand
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1991-02-24 Nørholm Skov
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-12 Skagen By
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø, Kjærgaard
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-30 Parken ved Zoologisk Museum
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1999-09-21 Digekrat ved Darum Sluse
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-05-15 Fiilsø
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-08 Vestskoven, Blåvand
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-01 Mols Bjerge
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2010-10-12 Fanø
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Mosen, Blåvand
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1993-10-09 Blåvandshuk
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-16 Tipmosen
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1995-11-26 Sønderho Strand, Fanø
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-08-01 Stevns kridtbrud
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse, Lolland
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbækvig
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvandshuk, ringm.
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-23 Skallingen
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvandshuk
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Værneengene
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 1990-09-29 Blåvand
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1990-10-13 Blåvand
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Sneum
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1995-11-17 Skagen
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1990-06-04 Fanø Klitplantage
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1991-03-16 Varde Å-dal
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1990-10-17 Blåvand
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1990-05-10 Varde Kær
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Blåvandshuk
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1991-05-17 Mosen, Blåvand
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1993-10-07 Blåvand
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2008-09-19 Roborghus
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Midtjylland
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-06-22 Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø, krat i NV
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer