DK Species Ranking

Henrik Pedersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Pedersens ticks

This is Henrik Pedersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1994-04-22 Vind hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1976-05-05 Nysted
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1989-06-17 Møn
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1981-11-01 Flasken
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1999-10-22 Bøtø nor
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1976-03-01 Utterslev mose
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1980-05-16 Ishøj
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2019-08-27 Ishøj
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1976-03-01 Utterslev mose
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1979-02-01 Utterslev mose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1987-02-01 Saltbæk vig
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1979-04-05 Utterslev mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1981-03-22 Nivå
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1995-11-25 Gunderslev
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 1989-03-28 Utterslev mose
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1976-01-01 Sortedams søen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1979-04-05 Utterslev mose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1977-01-01 Amager
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2001-05-07 Alsønderup enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1978-06-15 Nysted
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-06-19 Stavningsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-01-06 Lyngby mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1980-05-04 Nysted
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-28 Solbjerg engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1978-03-01 Utterslev mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1979-06-05 Utterslev mose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1980-01-01 Utterslev mose
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-10-02 Roskilde vig
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1976-01-01 Sortedams søen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1981-04-04 Gilbjerg
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-06-21 Solbjerg engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1979-04-01 Utterslev mose
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1976-02-01 Utterslev mose
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1994-10-31 Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-09-28 Møllekrogen Esrum sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1976-02-01 Utterslev mose
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1980-12-14 Svanemøllebugten
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Havn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1999-05-03 Maderne, Præstø fjord
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-06 Ølsemagle revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1976-07-01 Hammeren
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-04-02 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1981-01-03 Gilbjerg
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-18 Blaavand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1981-01-03 Gilbjerg
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-02 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1980-05-17 Utterslev mose
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1978-02-01 Sjællandsbroen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1978-02-01 Sortedamssøen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1978-02-01 Sjællandsbroen
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-24 Damhussøen
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1983-06-06 Kagerup, Gribskov
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-10-01 Nakkehoved
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1976-05-15 Bellahøj
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-28 Helsingør
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-08 Reersø
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-03 Birkepøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1976-06-15 Utterslev mose
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1976-01-01 Rådhuspladsen
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1986-05-13 Skagen
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-20 Tårbæk
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1977-02-02 Brønshøj
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1980-04-03 Utterslev mose
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1982-05-27 Kongelundsvejen, Tårnby
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-01 Gulstav mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vasserne
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1986-05-10 Skagen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Avnø
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1981-04-18 Skagen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1979-04-01 Utterslev mose
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1979-04-01 Utterslev mose
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1980-01-04 Tisvilde
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1979-04-01 Utterslev mose
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1986-05-12 Skagen
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1977-05-01 Rødby
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-04 Klydesøen
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1976-03-03 Amager
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-01 Søborg sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-15 Borreby mose
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-16 Præstø fed
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-11 Ølsemagle
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1981-08-01 Ølsemagle revle
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1977-05-01 Rødby
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1980-05-14 Ølsemagle
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1980-05-14 Ølsemagle
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1995-05-10 Skjern enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1981-07-16 Tisvilde
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1980-05-14 Ølsemagle revle
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1981-07-16 Tisvilde
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1981-05-03 Nyord
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1980-05-16 Ishøj
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1981-07-16 Tisvilde
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1981-08-02 Ølsemagle revle
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1981-08-01 Ølsemagle revle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1980-05-16 Ishøj
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1981-08-01 Ølsemagle revle
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1982-01-23 Gilleleje
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-24 Blåvand
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1981-08-01 Ølsemagle revle
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1982-08-21 Ishøj
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2005-09-04 Kammerslusen,Ribe
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1987-07-23 Ølsemagle revle
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-20 Bøjden nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1980-04-01 Utterslev mose
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1987-11-06 Kongelunden
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1986-05-10 Skagen
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1980-04-28 Kagsmosen
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-29 Borreby mose
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kongelunden
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1982-08-21 Ishøj
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-01-12 Gilleleje
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1980-05-16 Ishøj strand
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle revle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-08-03 Nørresø, Tønder
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1990-05-15 Vejlerne
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1981-05-16 Gilbjerg
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1981-05-03 Ulfshale
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1981-07-04 Kongelunden
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Sønderho, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-16 Ølsemagle
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-03 Sneum
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1981-01-03 Gilleleje
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-23 Karlslunde strand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-31 Thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1976-01-01 Rådhuspladsen
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1981-05-17 Gilbjerg
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1988-05-10 Esbjerg
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-06 Hanstholm Havn
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1981-05-16 Gilbjerg
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-06-13 Margrethekogen
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1976-01-01 Københavns havn
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-11-19 Århus Østhavn
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1981-04-17 Skagen
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1982-01-10 Gilleleje
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1976-01-02 Nørrebro
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1994-02-02 Rødvig Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1996-11-01 Gilleleje
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1980-05-02 Nysted
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1995-06-06 Lakolk, Rømø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1988-07-24 Ølsemagle revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1981-04-17 Grenen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1987-07-16 Køge sydstrand
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1980-05-14 Ølsemagle revle
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-20 Kongelunden
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1982-08-21 Ølsemagle revle
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1981-05-10 Utterslev mose
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1989-05-24 Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1984-01-12 Gilbjerg
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1980-07-03 Blåvands hug
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1996-08-22 Ølsemagle
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1982-01-23 Gilleleje
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1981-06-08 Christiansø
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1981-06-08 Christiansø
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1981-06-07 Svanneke
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1996-04-18 Hundested
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1981-11-21 Gilleleje
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1981-04-17 Skagen
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-25 Grenen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1983-05-13 Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1986-05-04 Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1998-10-18 Kikhavn
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1985-11-03 Helsingør
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1988-12-12 Gilleleje
218 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 1993-01-25 Gilleleje
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1986-05-07 Skagen
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1983-05-13 Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1976-06-01 Ribe
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1986-05-15 Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1990-05-14 Agger tange
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1978-01-01 Kongelunden
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-08-30 Herslev
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1998-07-20 Hov vig
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1989-03-28 Utterslev mose
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-27 Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2015-05-21 Skagen, Nordstrand
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Storehøj vestamager
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-15 Vestamager
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesøen
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-08-21 Klydesøen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1989-05-07 Møn
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1978-04-15 Utterslev mose
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-16 Klintholm Havn, Møn
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1978-05-20 Utterslev mose
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1992-06-08 Skagen
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1988-10-01 Stevns
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1981-04-18 Skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-26 Skagen
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1989-05-25 Skagen
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1986-05-03 Skagen
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1981-04-16 Skagen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1980-04-01 Utterslev mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1981-04-18 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1982-05-16 Nyord
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1981-05-18 Utterslev mose
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1981-01-28 Tystrup sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1978-04-15 Utterslev mose
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-12 Jedsted engvej, Ribe
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1976-03-01 Utterslev mose
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1999-06-12 Haderslev
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-16 Fil sø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1981-04-16 Skagen
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1994-04-22 Enderup skov
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1980-03-22 Gilleleje
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-01-12 Gurre skov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-16 Teglsstup hegn
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1985-03-03 Horsens
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1982-02-27 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1978-01-01 Utterslev mose
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1981-05-15 Gilbjerg
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1978-04-30 Nysted
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1997-05-24 Busemarke, Møn
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1982-01-24 Lynettehavnen
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1988-05-11 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1977-04-30 Vejleby
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-04-26 Draved skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1981-04-04 Hellebæk
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1978-02-05 Dyrehaven
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1995-05-11 Østerild plantage
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1981-04-04 Hellebæk
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-26 Ballum sluse
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-05-02 Søvang
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1983-05-12 Skagen
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-09 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Risby-Porsemosen
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1980-11-02 Grib skov
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-07-30 Halk skydebane
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1981-06-13 Kongelunden
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1985-11-10 Tårnby
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1980-03-01 Utterslev mose
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1980-11-02 Grib skov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1980-03-22 Gilbjerg
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1981-04-17 Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1980-05-02 Nysted
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1995-06-06 Kongens mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1978-05-30 Utterslev mose
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1987-10-10 Borreby mose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1976-05-02 Nysted
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1980-07-03 Blåvand
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1980-11-30 Kalkbrænderihavnen
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Ishøj strand
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle revle
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1977-04-30 Nysted
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1976-06-15 Bøndernes hegn
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1977-04-30 Nysted
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2021-05-14 Esbjerg
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-02 Hov Vig
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1988-10-01 Storedal Stevns
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-12-27 Gedser
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1996-10-02 Christiansø
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2014-10-29 Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1980-05-04 Nysted
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1981-05-12 Utterslev mose
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-19 Fællesskoven, Rødvig
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2021-09-07 Ellekrattet
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-06-01 Bispebjerg kirkegård
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1981-06-05 Hunsemyre
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1981-05-25 Utterslev mose
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-22 Varpelev
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1980-04-28 Kagsmosen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1981-06-13 Kongelunden
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1977-06-15 Nysted
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1981-05-17 Gilbjerg
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1993-06-21 Ørholm station
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1980-04-28 Kagsmosen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1980-05-04 Nysted
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1989-06-18 Møn
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1980-05-02 Nysted
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1993-05-05 Mannemarke, Møn
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1999-06-07 Hesede skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1976-01-03 Dyrehaven
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1978-03-05 Mørkøv
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1982-04-25 Vallø slotspark
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-13 Køge
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1976-03-02 Brønshøj
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2003-05-18 Tane sø
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1979-04-12 Bellahøj
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Sorthat
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1976-04-12 Dyrehaven
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1980-04-16 Bispebjerg kirkegård
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1980-05-18 Gilbjerg
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1977-05-05 Mørkøv
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1997-05-25 Ishøj strand
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1980-04-16 Bispebjerg kirkegård
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1988-05-15 Skagen
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1981-04-19 Skagen
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1976-05-19 Utterslev mose
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-19 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1980-07-03 Blåvand
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1992-06-08 Skagen
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-06 Husby strand
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-18 Ho plantage
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1980-05-16 Ishøj strand
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-21 Gilleleje
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-20 Nyborg strand
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-03 Stevns Kritbrud
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansehage
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-03 Saltbækvig
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1979-02-02 Fiskebækbroen
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1976-01-01 Rådhuspladsen
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-06 Hirtshals
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1980-04-01 Utterslev mose
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1987-05-15 Nysted
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1984-05-06 Møn
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1983-05-12 Skagen
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1976-04-15 Utterslev mose
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2000-09-26 Virum
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1980-07-03 Blåvand
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1981-09-12 Dragør
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-03-01 Solbjerg engsø
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1982-01-17 Svanemøllehavnen
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1978-03-03 Utterslev mose
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Utterslev mose
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1981-06-05 Balka strand
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1980-11-30 Kalkbrænderihavnen
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1979-05-17 Nysted
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1980-12-01 Utterslevvej, København
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1981-04-19 Skagen
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1987-01-07 Ishøj strand
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1981-11-29 Grib skov
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1980-03-22 Gilleleje
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-01-29 Nøddebo
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1976-06-01 Vejleby
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1992-04-26 Utterslev mose
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1977-04-04 Utterslev mose
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1996-04-20 Skagen
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1980-11-30 Kalkbrænderihavnen
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1980-07-03 Blåvand
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1976-06-15 Nysted
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1982-05-16 Møn
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-17 Tornby Plantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1987-05-12 Skagen
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-17 Hellebæk
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2017-06-03 Grenen
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1978-04-01 Utterslev mose
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-11 Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer