DK Species Ranking

Anders Brinkmann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Anders Brinkmanns ticks

This is Anders Brinkmanns Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2012-08-09 Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2014-05-30 Grenen, Skagen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2012-10-02 Nordmandshage
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2012-10-26 Nordmandshage
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-05 Lille Vildmose, Landbrugsområderne
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2017-06-10 Lille Vildmose
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Lille Vildmose, De vandfyldte gravebaner
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2012-11-15 Nordmandshage
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Lille Vildmose, Landbrugsområderne
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-05 Lille Vildmose, Landbrugsområderne
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-05-15 Bygholm Vejle
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-04-04 Rærup Slambassiner
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2012-09-27 Nordmandshage
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2014-04-30 Rærup Slambassiner
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2012-04-30 Rærup Slambassiner
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-04-17 Aalborg Universitet
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-06-18 Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2012-10-07 Lovns Sø + Enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2012-08-09 Lille Vildmose, De vandfyldte gravebaner
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2012-08-24 Rærup Slambassiner
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-05-09 Rærup Slambassiner
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2012-08-09 Lille Vildmose, Landbrugsområderne
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2012-04-30 Rærup Slambassiner
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2021-07-20 Damhussøen
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2012-04-30 Rærup Slambassiner
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2017-03-10 Nordmandshage
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-08 Hals Havn
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2012-10-02 Nordmandshage
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-04-25 Hirtshals Fyr
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2012-10-02 Nordmandshage
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2014-02-02 Rærup Slambassiner
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2012-05-02 Rærup Slambassiner
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-02-14 Rærup Slambassiner
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2012-12-11 Alrødæmningen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-04-26 Jerup Strand
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2021-06-04 Ellekrattet, Skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2012-05-15 Rærup Slambassiner
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-05-24 Rærup Slambassiner
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2014-03-09 Nordmandshage
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2012-09-25 Rærup Slambassiner
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2012-08-05 Rærup Slambassiner
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2020-06-05 Skarvsøen, Grenen
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2015-06-10 Lille Vildmose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-05-13 Rærup Slambassiner
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2012-10-07 Lovs Sø + Enge
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev Ådal
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-26 Skagen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2012-08-09 Lille Vildmose, De vandfyldte gravebaner
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2012-04-30 Rærup Slambassiner
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2012-08-29 Ulvedybet, Perlen
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2017-06-12 Juelstrup Sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-04-28 Østerå
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-06-18 Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-05-23 Nordmandshage
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2012-08-09 Lille Vildmose, Landbrugsområderne
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2012-09-27 Nordmandshage
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2012-08-29 Ulvedybet, Perlen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2017-06-12 Juelstrup Sø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2021-05-13 Ulvedybet
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2015-05-20 Ølands Vejle
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2012-08-09 Lille Vildmose, Landbrugsområderne
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2012-08-09 Lille Vildmose, Landbrugsområderne
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2012-10-02 Nordmandshage
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-05-19 Klitgård Fiskerleje
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-12-30 Hanstholm Havn
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-10-19 Nordmandshage
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2012-08-09 Lille Vildmose, De vandfyldte gravebaner
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2014-05-21 Gerå Enge og Strand
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2014-08-22 Nordmandshage
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2020-05-01 Rærup Slambassiner
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2014-05-21 Gerå Enge og Strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2012-08-29 Ulvedybet, Perlen
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2018-10-19 Roshage
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2014-05-21 Gerå Enge og Strand
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2012-10-11 Hammer Bakker
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2016-12-17 Hirtshals Øststrand
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2016-08-22 Store Vildmose, Ringfenner
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2012-08-09 Lille Vildmose, De vandfyldte gravebaner
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2012-08-05 Rærup Slambassiner
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Harrerenden
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2016-07-28 Nordmandshage
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2012-09-27 Nordmandshage
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2012-08-29 Ulvedybet, Perlen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2012-08-09 Lille Vildmose, De vandfyldte gravebaner
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2012-08-05 Rærup Slambassiner
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2021-05-18 Vilsted Sø
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-05-07 Hirtshals Fyr
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-30 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2020-07-30 Lild Strand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-12-30 Hanstholm Havn
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-07 Hanstholm Havn
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2014-04-30 Nordmandshage
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2017-04-14 Skagen Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-12-30 Hanstholm Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2016-12-17 Hirtshals Øststrand
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2014-03-22 Suldrup
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2020-07-30 Bygholm Vejle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-25 Hirtshals Fyr
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-05-23 Nordmandshage
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2021-05-16 Lille Vildmose
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2016-05-16 Vest Stadil Fjord
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-09-01 Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-11-15 Nordmandshage
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-05-07 Hirtshals Fyr
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2014-09-08 Nordmandshage
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2013-11-02 Nordmandshage
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2012-10-30 Rærup Slambassiner
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-06-02 Hirtshals Fyr
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2014-05-31 Grenen, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2015-05-15 Grenen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2013-05-07 Hirtshals Fyr
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-06-02 Hirtshals Fyr
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2014-08-25 Nordmandshage
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2018-08-05 Bygholm Vejle
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2014-04-26 Hou Nordstrand, Fyn
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2012-10-02 Nordmandshage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2012-08-29 Ulvedybet, Perlen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2012-05-02 Rærup Slambassiner
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-10-15 Sunds Sø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2020-07-30 Lund Fjord
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2014-05-21 Gerå Enge og Strand
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-09-21 Nordmandshage
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2021-06-05 Nedermose, Skagen
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2021-06-05 Gyvelstien, Skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2014-05-29 Nordstrand ved Batterivej, Skagen
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2012-08-09 Lille Vildmose
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2021-06-05 Hulsig Hede, Skagen
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2012-06-26 Vodskov
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-07-05 Vodskov
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2012-04-30 Rærup Slambassiner
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-01-05 Lille Vildmose, Landbrugsområderne
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2018-05-13 Rødhus Hede
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2014-05-30 Grenen, Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2012-12-11 Horsens
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-04-26 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2012-08-09 Lille Vildmose, Tofte Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-04-26 Skagen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-30 Hanstholm Havn
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2020-03-22 Drastrup Skov
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2012-11-11 Vodskov
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2018-02-10 Hesselholt Skov
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2020-11-08 Blåbjerg
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-10-29 Nordmandshage
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2021-05-02 Grenen, Skagen
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-19 Tved Klitplantage
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2016-05-07 Blokhus
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2021-04-30 Grenen Camping
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2017-01-31 Hammer Bakker
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2014-02-06 Hammer Bakker
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2012-05-27 Rærup Slambassiner
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2014-05-30 Grenen, Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-04-26 Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2012-08-09 Høstemark Skov
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2012-09-27 Nordmandshage
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2012-07-29 Rærup Slambassiner
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-06-18 Lille Vildmose, Portlandsmosen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2018-09-16 Nordmandshage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2014-05-30 Flagbakken, Skagen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2012-08-09 Lille Vildmose, De vandfyldte gravebaner
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2012-09-04 Nørre Uttrup enge og søer
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2012-09-27 Nordmandshage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2012-09-13 Hammer Bakker
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2012-07-29 Rærup Slambassiner
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2012-05-27 Rærup Slambassiner
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2014-03-09 Nordmandshage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2012-05-29 Rærup Slambassiner
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2014-09-02 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2014-11-02 Nordmandshage
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2012-11-18 Hammer Bakker
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-06-16 Hammer Bakker
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2012-08-24 Rærup Slambassiner
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2012-09-12 Vodskov
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2014-05-31 Tornby Klitplantage
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2018-06-03 Egå Engsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2012-06-16 Rærup Slambassiner
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2021-06-05 Grenen, Skagen
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2012-05-15 Rærup Slambassiner
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2012-05-20 Rærup Slambassiner
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-16 Vodskov
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-09 Rærup Slambassiner
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2015-06-10 Lille Vildmose
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2014-05-08 Haldager Vejle
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2012-09-12 Vodskov
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-14 Karolinelund
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2012-07-19 Rærup Slambassiner
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2012-08-29 Bjerget
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-12 Nørre Rubjerg
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2020-11-07 Blåvandshuk
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2012-10-10 Nordmandshage
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2012-06-23 Hammer Bakker
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2012-10-26 Hammer Bakker
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2014-04-25 Lohals, Fyn
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-06-07 Grenen, Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2017-04-11 Grenen, Skagen
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2012-10-18 Rærup Slambassiner
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2012-10-10 Vodskov
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-10 Vodskov
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2012-10-02 Nordmandshage
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2014-06-21 Karolinelund, Aalborg
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2014-04-19 Rærup Slambassiner
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Vodskov
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2014-03-29 Tornby Klitplantage
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2014-08-16 Nordmandshage
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2014-08-16 Nordmandshage
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-04-20 Rærup Slambassiner
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2016-06-05 Tranum Klit Camping
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2012-04-30 Rærup Slambassiner
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Sundstrup
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2014-02-11 Østerå, Aalborg
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-10 Hirtshals Havn
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2012-10-26 Hammer Bakker
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2012-05-02 Rærup Slambassiner
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2021-05-01 Grenen, Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-09-21 Nordmandshage
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-04-16 Rærup Slambassiner
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-09-21 Nordmandshage
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2015-09-18 Nordmandshage
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2017-10-23 Grenen
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2012-12-11 Alrø Egehoved
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-10-02 Nordmandshage
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2012-11-27 Vodskov
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-01 Hasseris Kirke
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2020-06-07 Grenen, Skagen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2012-11-06 Rærup Slambassiner
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2014-02-02 Rærup Slambassiner
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2016-12-13 Østre Havn
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2017-10-07 Nordmandshage
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2012-11-15 Nordmandshage
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-11-17 Nordmandshage
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2012-05-29 Vodskov
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2017-03-31 Aalborg
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2012-10-10 Nordmandshage
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2020-10-04 Bulbjerg
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2012-10-31 Rærup Slambassiner
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2012-06-03 Vodskov
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2012-04-30 Rærup Slambassiner
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer