DK Species Ranking

Oliver Bøgh Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Oliver Bøgh Jensens ticks

This is Oliver Bøgh Jensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2018-04-02 Borreby Gods´ marker (Slagelse)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2020-05-21 Gårdbogård Plantage (Frederikshavn)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2018-05-12 Enø By (Næstved)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2021-02-06 Bisserup Havn (Slagelse)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2017-12-09 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2017-11-19 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-02-20 Porsmose ved Holmegårds Mose (Næstved)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2019-02-20 Porsmose ved Holmegårds Mose (Næstved)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2021-01-21 Porsmose ved Holmegårds Mose (Næstved)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2021-03-14 Holmene/ Rørmose, Kobæk (Slagelse)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2018-05-12 Enø By (Næstved)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2021-03-04 Humlemose ved Teestrup (Faxe)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2017-12-17 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2017-12-09 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-04-15 Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2018-04-27 Tranemosen s.f. Haslev (Faxe)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2020-05-24 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2017-11-19 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2021-02-28 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2019-04-20 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2017-12-09 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2020-04-26 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2018-05-07 Appenæs Hoved (Næstved)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2021-03-09 Bjørnebæk Sø (Bjørnebækken) (Næstved)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2018-03-10 Enø By (Næstved)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-05-15 Han Vejle (Thisted)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2021-02-07 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2019-07-16 Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2021-01-24 Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen (Odsherred)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2021-02-28 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2017-11-12 Enø By (Næstved)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2021-02-28 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2017-12-09 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2017-12-10 Enø By (Næstved)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2018-05-19 Ålbæk Klitplantage (Frederikshavn)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2018-05-15 Næstved Centrum og Syd (Næstved)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2018-05-11 Lønborg (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2020-05-23 Buttervej Industriområde, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2021-01-30 Gavnø (Næstved)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2020-04-23 Enø By (Næstved)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2019-05-18 Reservatet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2018-06-09 Kongemose, Store Åmose (Sorø)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2021-02-12 Rådmandshaven (Næstved)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2021-01-08 Karrebæk Fjord (Næstved)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-14 Sallerupgård (Vordingborg)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2018-04-02 Spjellerup (Næstved)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2021-01-04 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2020-05-21 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2018-05-11 Lønborg (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2021-02-28 Gedser Lystbådehavn (Guldborgsund)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2018-05-18 Kærup Holme (Thisted)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2017-04-01 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2021-05-16 Engene omkring Vejlø Bro (Næstved)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2018-04-02 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2017-04-01 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2018-05-11 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2018-04-27 Tranemosen s.f. Haslev (Faxe)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2018-05-11 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2019-05-18 Troldkær (Råbjerg Enge) (Frederikshavn)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2017-11-19 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2017-04-01 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2021-02-07 Isefjord (Halsnæs)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2018-05-11 Lønborg (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2018-05-20 Jerup Strand og Enge (Frederikshavn)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2019-05-17 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2017-11-19 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2019-05-17 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2021-01-04 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2018-06-09 Kongemose, Store Åmose (Sorø)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2017-11-19 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2018-05-11 Lønborg (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2019-05-17 Tversted Søerne (Hjørring)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2017-04-01 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2020-05-24 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2018-05-18 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2018-05-12 Enø By (Næstved)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2020-04-18 Enø By (Næstved)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2019-05-10 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2018-05-12 Enø By (Næstved)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2018-04-14 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2018-05-12 Enø By (Næstved)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2021-05-13 Birkesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2018-05-18 Han Vejle (Thisted)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2018-05-20 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2018-05-19 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2018-05-19 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2018-05-20 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2018-05-05 Ornum (Kalundborg)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2018-05-18 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2017-12-09 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2018-05-11 Lønborg (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2017-07-19 Omø Mose (Slagelse)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2018-12-28 Filsø, Fidde Sø og Kirkeodde (Varde)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2020-12-16 Studemose - Engene vest for Rødebrovej, Holmegård (Faxe)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2017-12-10 Porsmose ved Holmegårds Mose (Næstved)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2018-07-08 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2017-05-24 Enø By (Næstved)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2017-05-13 Enø By (Næstved)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-22 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2021-01-05 Studemose - Engene vest for Rødebrovej, Holmegård (Faxe)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2017-10-03 Appenæs Hoved (Næstved)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2020-05-22 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2017-04-01 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2017-10-17 Marker S for Skuderløse (Faxe)
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2018-05-11 Tingdal Plantage, Hjerpsted (Tønder)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2017-10-18 Holme-Olstrup (Næstved)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2018-05-20 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2017-10-03 Appenæs Hoved (Næstved)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2017-12-09 Porsmose ved Holmegårds Mose (Næstved)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2017-10-03 Appenæs Hoved (Næstved)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2017-12-17 Nyrup vest for Næstved (Næstved)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2017-02-18 Haslev Orned (Faxe)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2018-05-11 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2019-05-19 Faxe (Faxe)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2020-05-21 Buttervej Industriområde, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2017-03-24 Rådmandshaven (Næstved)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2020-05-22 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2017-04-02 Rådmandshaven (Næstved)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2021-05-13 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2017-09-10 Porsmose ved Holmegårds Mose (Næstved)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2019-05-18 Reservatet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2018-05-11 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2018-05-18 Tversted Søerne (Hjørring)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2018-01-13 Porsmose ved Holmegårds Mose (Næstved)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2018-05-18 Tversted Søerne (Hjørring)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2018-10-15 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2019-07-16 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2017-12-10 Kimmerslev (Køge)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2017-12-09 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2018-01-07 Borreby Gods´ marker (Slagelse)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2018-01-07 Borreby Gods´ marker (Slagelse)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2020-05-23 Buttervej Industriområde, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2017-12-09 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2019-02-20 Porsmose ved Holmegårds Mose (Næstved)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2017-12-17 Stigsnæs Skov (Slagelse)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2019-05-17 Tversted Søerne (Hjørring)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2019-05-17 Tversted Søerne (Hjørring)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2021-01-17 Denderup Vænge / Boserup Plantage (Faxe)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2017-11-19 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2017-11-19 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2020-05-24 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2020-05-23 Lodskovvad (Frederikshavn)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2018-05-19 Hirtshals (Hjørring)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2020-03-01 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2018-05-06 Enø By (Næstved)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2018-05-11 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2021-02-12 Rådmandshaven (Næstved)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2019-05-18 Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Gedser Odde
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2020-04-18 Enø By (Næstved)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2018-04-14 Enø By (Næstved)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-19 Tversted Søerne
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2018-04-22 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2020-05-24 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2018-06-09 Kongemose, Store Åmose (Sorø)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2018-07-06 Appenæs (Næstved)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2018-05-11 Frøslev Mose (Aabenraa)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2018-05-11 Lønborg (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2018-05-11 Lønborg (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2018-04-21 Enø By (Næstved)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2018-05-06 Enø By (Næstved)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-13 Nørre Rubjerg (Hjørring)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2018-05-19 Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2021-01-04 Gråsten Søerne (Sønderborg)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2017-11-19 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2021-01-17 Denderup Vænge / Boserup Plantage (Faxe)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2021-01-04 Gråsten Søerne (Sønderborg)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2021-01-04 Gråsten Søerne (Sønderborg)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2021-01-29 Porsmose ved Holmegårds Mose (Næstved)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2018-05-12 Enø By (Næstved)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2020-03-01 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2017-12-09 Porsmose ved Holmegårds Mose (Næstved)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2021-01-04 Gråsten Søerne (Sønderborg)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2018-05-11 Frøslev Mose (Aabenraa)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2018-05-19 Tversted Søerne (Hjørring)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2017-12-09 Enø By (Næstved)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2018-05-11 Rudbøl Kog & Sønderkog (Tønder)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2018-05-13 Tranemosen s.f. Haslev (Faxe)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2018-05-18 Uldum (Hedensted)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2018-05-20 Skagen, Grenen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2018-04-09 Appenæs (Næstved)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2018-04-29 Enø By (Næstved)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2018-05-11 Filsø (Varde)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2018-05-18 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Sundstrup (Viborg)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2017-02-19 Rådmandshaven (Næstved)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2017-12-09 Enø By (Næstved)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2018-05-12 Enø By (Næstved)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2018-04-14 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2018-05-05 Musholm (Kalundborg)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2021-01-31 Faxe (Faxe)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2018-04-06 Porsmose ved Holmegårds Mose (Næstved)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2018-05-20 Jerup Strand og Enge (Frederikshavn)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2018-05-11 Frøslev Mose (Aabenraa)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2021-01-17 Denderup Vænge / Boserup Plantage (Faxe)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2021-01-09 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2017-12-09 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2021-01-20 Næstved Centrum og Syd (Næstved)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2018-03-05 Næstved Centrum og Syd (Næstved)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2017-12-09 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2017-11-19 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2018-05-09 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2017-12-17 Stigsnæs Skov (Slagelse)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2018-05-18 Uldum (Hedensted)
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2017-12-09 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2018-05-20 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2018-05-11 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2017-04-01 Bøgelunde (Slagelse)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-16 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2018-04-22 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer