DK Species Ranking

Anders Bojesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Anders Bojesens ticks

This is Anders Bojesens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2003-06-29 Kraptårnet, Bygholm Vejle
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-12-07 Røgbølle sø, Maribo
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Lille Vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2015-08-10 Værneengene
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2020-06-04 Grenen
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2003-01-27 lerdrup enge (odder)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2003-04-04 Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2009-09-18 Sneum engsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-01-12 Hammerum
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2003-03-19 brabrand sø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2012-06-02 Egå Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2003-04-13 Årslev Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2006-01-08 Torsminde havn
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-04-27 Skern Enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-04-18 Rands Fjord
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-11-02 Egå Engsø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2009-05-24 Stubbe Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2003-12-26 Nørrestrand, Horsens
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-05-06 Han Vejle
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2003-01-10 bulbjerg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-05-13 Hirtshals
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-17 Hvidbjerg strand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2014-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-04-21 Grenen, Skagen
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-08-09 Lammesø, Ølundgårds inddæmning, Fyn
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2003-05-30 st. Hjøllund plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møn
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-03 Birkepøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2004-05-29 Batteriskoven, Skagen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe, Hedensted
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2003-05-31 brabrand sø vestende
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2019-06-17 Lille Vildmose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2015-06-10 Lille Vildmose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2003-04-19 batterivej skagen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev Sø
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2003-11-07 Strevelshoved, Alrø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2010-08-02 Borreby mose
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-25 ulvedybet
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgaards inddæmning, Fyn
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2014-07-13 Magrethe kog
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-21 Ballum enge
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2003-05-16 Grønæltevej, skjern enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum forland
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2008-10-04 Gjølvej, Gjøl, NJ
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2003-09-16 gjølvej, Ulvedybet, NJ
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2003-08-28 Årslev engsø, vestende
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-07-19 Saltvandssøen, SJ
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-27 Geddal Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2004-06-07 Årslev engsø
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2004-12-09 Sønderborg havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Lønstrup strand
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2017-07-04 Bøtø Nor
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2005-05-03 Norsminde fjord
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Hønen, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2021-05-17 Vilsted Sø
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Magrethe Kog
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-06 Sneum Engsø
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2003-08-30 Roshage, Hanstholm
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-12 Hirtshals havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-31 Esbjerg fiskerihavn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav ved Tjæreborg, Esbjerg
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2004-05-09 Sneum Engsø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-20 Brabrand sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2009-05-09 Grenen, Skagen
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2011-06-13 Agger tange
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2004-07-30 Årslev Engsø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-22 Brabrand sø
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2005-08-27 Vorup Enge; Randes
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2003-07-13 skagen, grenen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2009-05-09 Grenen, Skagen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2007-09-04 Lild strand
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2005-10-23 Roshage
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2003-04-19 skagen nordstrand
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-15 Vejle Havn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2003-04-18 skagen nordstrand
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-15 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2005-01-16 Skagen Havn
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2006-04-29 Skagen, grenen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-08 Agger Tange
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2021-08-19 Husby Strand
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2003-10-11 Nordstrand, Skagen
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2003-07-14 skagen, grenen
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-07-25 Ørhage
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2003-10-12 Grenen, Skagen
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2007-08-26 Ørhage
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2003-08-19 kvottrup mose, Århus
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2003-04-20 rævehulevej skagen
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Grenen skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-09-29 Urlev enge, Hedensted
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2003-04-27 Skern Enge
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-07 Skarvsøen, Skagen
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-12 Hov, Lønnerup fjord, NJ
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-07 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-18 Tim enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2021-06-05 Albæk Fælled, Ånum
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2003-05-02 Nørrestrand, Horsens
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2004-05-09 Gl. hviding forland
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Thisted
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-08-08 smidie, lille vildmose
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2008-06-05 Skagen, Grenen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-03-11 Ruggård Camping
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2012-05-28 Flagbakken, Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2020-06-21 Nordlysvej 3, Skagen
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2003-03-22 tofte sø og høstemark skov
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-20 Skagen
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2006-05-26 Grenen, Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2004-05-09 Kammerslusen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-24 jedsted enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2003-06-29 Gøttrup, NJ
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-16 fiil sø, kløvbakken
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-13 Agger Tange
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2004-04-08 Kongerslev, Østhimmerland
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-10-01 Nørreskov, Mørkøv sjælland
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2012-01-18 Solbjerg Plantage, Esbjerg
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2003-10-24 Arnum
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-19 Tved plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2003-06-03 søskov, brabrand sø
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2003-04-20 Gl. Skagen
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2004-10-15 Vildmosegaard, lille vildmose
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup, Hanstholm
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2015-05-03 Grenen, Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2003-05-28 ndr. Feldborg plantage
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-30 Gram, Sønderjylland
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2004-03-18 Amstrup Enge, Odder
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2004-05-31 Storeklit, Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2003-08-30 Bygholm Vejle
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-08 Ballum forland
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-10-23 Ballum
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø, Århus
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2011-07-19 Skovmose, Als
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-07-25 Halk skydebane, Haderslev
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2003-11-20 Hasle, Århus
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2004-03-14 Vester Vedsted Bjergplantage
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2003-06-29 Han Vejle
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2003-04-02 Blåvands Huk
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2003-06-14 skejby
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-09 Årslev Engsø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2004-04-29 Brabrand sø, skov på nordsiden
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-28 Stevns fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-16 Ho
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2014-10-12 Skallingevej 14, Blåvand
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-16 Grønningen, Blåvand
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-28 Stevns fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-12 tværstedsøerne
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2014-06-09 Tornby Klitplantage
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-10 Nr. Lyngvig fyr
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2003-05-31 Brabrand Sø v. Søholm haveforening
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Mosen, Blåvand
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-09 Skagen
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2003-05-24 Årslev engsø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2003-06-17 brabrand sø
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2005-06-02 Skarresø, Thorsager
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2005-05-12 Brabrand Sø
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2003-05-03 Mørke mose, Djursland
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2014-09-07 Hanstholm fyr
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2017-05-13 Lyngvig fyr
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2015-10-21 Mandø
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2007-03-25 Frøslev plantage
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2004-03-17 Univertsitetsparken Århus
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2006-06-11 Værnengene, Nordladen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2003-04-15 fyrhaverne, Hanstholm
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2008-11-23 Nivå
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2003-05-22 Universitetsparken Århus
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2019-05-21 Kyvling, Tarm
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvand fuglestation
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-01 Molslaboratoriet, mols bjerge
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2004-05-30 Batteriskoven, Skagen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2003-07-02 Containerhavnen, Århus
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2003-03-22 dokkedal
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2017-10-15 Nyeng, Ho
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-20 Gilleleje
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-11-05 Hanstholm slamdepot
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-05 Thorsminde havn
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-04 Strandby Havn, Frederikshavn
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen, Minkvej
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-10 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2012-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2014-10-12 Blåvand
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2018-11-24 Nordstrand, Skagen
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2015-06-06 Christiansø
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2003-04-21 grenen skagen
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2018-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-12-27 Rimmens Allé, Frederikshavn
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2004-05-29 grenen skagen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2017-01-28 Egå Engsø
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2004-12-05 Salten Langsø, sydsiden
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2003-01-10 v. thorup klitplantage
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2005-04-30 Skagen, Poul eeg camping
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-14 Rødhus
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2012-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-11 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-11 Mandø
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen, Hvide fyrvej
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-23 Tarp Enge
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer