DK Species Ranking

Morten Møller Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Morten Møller Hansens ticks

This is Morten Møller Hansens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1983-01-01 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1986-10-02 Ølsemagle Revle
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1997-03-07 Ballum Sluse
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1985-04-15 Damhussøen, Kbh.
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2000-07-26 Vidåslusen
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1986-12-21 Jægerspris Nordskov
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1992-12-20 Snevris, Saltbækvig
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1986-10-19 Gyldensten Gods, Fyn
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1993-01-30 Borreby Mose
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 1989-10-01 Nivå Bugt
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2001-05-06 Alsønderup Enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-06 Borreby Mose
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1987-01-26 Vestre Kirkegård
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1987-08-08 Omø Mose
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-22 Selbjerg Vejle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1987-11-18 Damhussøen, Kbh.
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-04-24 Lakolk Klitsø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1998-04-21 Uldum Kær
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1987-05-03 Nivå Bugt
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1999-07-26 Alsønderup Enge
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-09-27 Møllekrogen, Esrum Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1986-09-13 Damhussøen, Kbh.
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-28 Harboøre Tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1991-12-27 Mosede Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-03 Ølsemagle Revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1999-02-06 Horseklint, Fynshoved
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-18 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-08 Vesterlyng Strand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-19 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1987-01-17 Ishøj Strand
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-18 Damhussøen, Kbh.
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1988-06-23 Tisvilde Hegn
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilleleje
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Gilleleje
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-09 Fællesfolden, Ornum Strand
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-03 Birkepøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1986-07-23 Vaserne
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-15 Bække, Vejen
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1985-07-23 Skanderborg Sø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1991-10-14 Christiansø
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-29 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-15 Sneum sluse
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1985-07-25 Brabrand Sø
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose, Møn
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-01 Frejlev Strand, Lolland
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1987-04-07 Vanløse
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1988-11-25 Furesøen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1985-04-15 Damhussøen, Kbh.
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2002-06-05 Skagen Nordstrand
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1993-05-29 Borreby Mose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg Sø, Gilleleje
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-15 Præstø Fed
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-06 Ølsemagle Revle
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1986-07-21 Ølsemagle Revle
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-13 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-06 Blåvand
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1992-05-08 Christiansø
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1987-08-08 Borreby Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1986-10-02 Ølsemagle Revle
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1989-08-13 Ølsemagle Revle
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
125 X * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) 1998-04-24 Vejlerne
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1989-12-03 Fornæs
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-22 Stensnæs Flak
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1986-05-22 Kongelunden
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1997-05-30 Ulvshale, Møn
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-09-02 Kammerslusen
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1986-10-02 Ølsemagle Revle
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-06-01 Sneum Sluse
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-18 Lakolk Klitsø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1986-11-15 Jægerspris Nordskov
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1987-05-25 Utterslev Mose
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1995-08-19 Grindsted Å
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1999-05-25 Værneengene
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-09 Tipperne/Værnsande
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1990-06-02 Ølsemagle Revle
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1988-09-30 Gilleleje
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1986-08-10 Ishøj Strand
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-10 Bygholm Vejle
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-05 Ølsemagle Revle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-05-28 Skagen
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-30 Bygholm Vejle
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn, Lolland
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1993-09-16 Blåvand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-08 Hirtshals Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-19 Skagen
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-05 Hanstholm
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-12 Rosenborg Slotsgrav, Kbh.
173 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2001-11-02 Køge Sydstrand
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Saltvandssøen/Rieckelsbüller Koog
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Århus Å, Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1988-10-20 Gedser Odde
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1989-01-14 Gilleleje Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Ravelinen, Kbh.
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1995-06-11 Blåvand
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1985-07-01 Ishøj Strand
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1985-06-27 Kongelunden
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Thyborøn Havn
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1992-05-23 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1992-05-23 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1987-08-15 Kongelunden
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1992-10-10 Ørhage
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1988-09-24 Gilleleje
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1990-09-22 Gilleleje
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1987-10-25 Gilleleje
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1989-12-10 Hundested Havn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1986-11-01 Gilleleje
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1987-10-17 Gilleleje
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1986-11-01 Gilleleje
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1988-10-28 Gilleleje
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-26 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1990-01-16 Gilleleje
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1991-05-10 Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1990-10-07 Gilleleje
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1988-09-24 Gilleleje
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1989-02-05 Gilleleje
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1991-05-09 Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1978-01-01 Rudbøl
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1992-09-19 Blåvand
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-30 Tjærby Enge, Randers
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1994-08-03 Kammerslusen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1988-04-07 Gundsømagle Sø
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-10 Bygholm Vejle
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Vestamager
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-17 Hou, Lønnerup Fjord
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værneengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-08 Ove Sø, Thy
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-24 Tipperne/Værnsande
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1992-08-25 Tryggelev Nor
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1988-06-05 Hegnede Bugt, Møn
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-06 Ørum Sø, Thy
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1985-07-26 Pilbrodalen, Skanderborg
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-22 Bøtø Nor
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-16 Aborrebjerget, Møn
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1992-05-20 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1998-04-22 Skagen
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-21 Skagen
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1990-02-01 Kirke Såby, Sjælland
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-15 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1988-03-26 Gilleleje
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1990-08-26 Stevns
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1988-10-28 Gilleleje
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvand
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1995-08-19 Ribe Amt
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvebakken, Filsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-17 Kindertofte Skov, Sorø
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1992-09-20 Brogård Plantage, SJ
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1987-02-23 Store Dyrehave, Hillerød
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Jægersborg Dyrehave
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1989-01-10 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1987-10-17 Gilleleje
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1996-04-21 Vanløse
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-03 Kilen, Struer
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1990-08-10 Avedøre Holme
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1992-05-24 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1988-04-30 Gilleleje
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2016-03-28 Kollund Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1981-01-01 Rude Skov, Holte
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1991-05-09 Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1986-11-15 Jægerspris Nordskov
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1988-05-01 Damhussøen, Kbh.
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-08 Ballum Forland
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-02-15 Islands Brygge, Kbh.
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1986-11-26 Store Dyrehave, Hillerød
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-06 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Ny Borre, Møn
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1986-11-15 Jægerspris Nordskov
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2000-09-11 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1984-01-01 Kongelunden
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1985-09-28 Kongelunden
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1992-09-20 Kogsbøl Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1989-03-31 Grønjordssøen, Amager Fælled
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1989-03-18 Borreby Mose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1988-03-12 Gilleleje
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1994-05-24 Christiansø
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1998-04-11 Rønne Lufthavn
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1985-06-27 Kongelunden
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1991-10-17 Christiansø
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-17 Blåvand
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1991-10-15 Christiansø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1991-10-12 Christiansø
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-08 Blåvand
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-02 Ishøj Strand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-24 Rørvig Sandflugtsplantage
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-06-04 Bispebjerg Kirkegård, Kbh.
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1985-07-25 Brabrand Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1985-07-25 Brabrand Sø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1996-06-09 Skagen
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Fuglestation
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1987-05-22 Vestamager
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1990-05-21 Vestamager
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1988-05-06 Vestamager
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Skagen
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1991-08-15 Christiansø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2005-06-12 Højen, Skagen
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1992-05-02 Christiansø
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-21 Blåvand
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-07 Mandemarke Bakker, Møn
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-13 Køge
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø, Oksbøl
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-08 Skårup, Vejlerne
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1987-04-25 Vestamager
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-04-23 Spodsbjerg Fyr, Hundested
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-08 Blåvand
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1992-05-02 Christiansø
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1988-05-28 Gilleleje
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-15 Ebeltoft
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2008-11-02 Hyllekrog
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-02 Ishøj Strand
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-01 Stevns
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse, Lolland
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, København
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1992-09-13 Ishøj Strand
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-27 Værnengene
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1986-09-14 Vestamager
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1996-02-14 Ølsemagle Revle
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1987-01-01 Vestre Kirkegård, Kbh.
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-13 Skagen
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1988-05-28 Gilleleje
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1991-02-09 Albertslund
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1986-11-15 Jægerspris Nordskov
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1990-10-07 Grib Skov
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1985-07-24 Skanderborg Sø
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1988-04-13 Gilleleje
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1986-05-17 Kassemose, Skovby, Fyn
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser Odde, Fyret
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1988-04-30 Gilleleje
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-27 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1991-10-12 Christiansø
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1996-09-24 Nakkehoved Fyr, Gilleleje
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2002-09-07 Hønen, Fanø
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-10 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer