DK Species Ranking

Flemming Hvarregaard Pedersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Flemming Hvarregaard Pedersens ticks

This is Flemming Hvarregaard Pedersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2021-04-27 De nordlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose
5 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2019-10-23 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2021-04-30 Kærup Holme (Thisted)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2021-03-30 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-04-28 Gjøl Bredning (Jammerbugt)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2020-06-04 Mølholm Søerne (Aalborg)
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2020-06-10 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2019-10-23 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2021-04-20 De nordlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2020-06-06 Mølholm Søerne (Aalborg)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2021-04-27 Juelstrup Sø (Rebild)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2021-04-27 Juelstrup Sø (Rebild)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2019-10-23 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2019-10-23 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2021-04-30 Bygholm Vejle, Østsø (Jammerbugt)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2021-05-08 Juelstrup Sø (Rebild)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2021-03-30 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2021-03-30 Birkesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2021-03-30 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
54 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2020-06-05 Mølholm Søerne (Aalborg)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2021-05-23 Aalborg Ø (Aalborg)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2021-03-25 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2021-06-05 Vesterskov (Aalborg)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2020-06-30 Bundgårdsparken (Aalborg)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2021-03-30 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-02 Møllesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2021-04-30 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2021-05-06 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2021-03-30 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2020-06-04 Mølholm Søerne (Aalborg)
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2021-04-22 Birkesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2021-04-27 Juelstrup Sø (Rebild)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2021-04-30 Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2019-10-23 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2021-05-06 Møllesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2021-05-13 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2021-05-08 Juelstrup Sø (Rebild)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2021-05-08 Ølands Vejle (Jammerbugt)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2021-05-13 Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2021-04-30 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2021-05-13 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2021-04-30 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2021-05-03 Juelstrup Sø (Rebild)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2021-04-27 Juelstrup Sø (Rebild)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2021-04-27 Juelstrup Sø (Rebild)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2019-10-23 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2021-05-08 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2021-04-27 Juelstrup Sø (Rebild)
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2021-04-27 Juelstrup Sø (Rebild)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2021-04-14 Landbrugsområderne, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2021-05-06 Vesterskov (Aalborg)
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2021-05-08 Juelstrup Sø (Rebild)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2020-06-04 Mølholm Søerne (Aalborg)
193 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2021-04-30 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2021-04-28 Gjøl Bredning (Jammerbugt)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2020-06-05 Mølholm Søerne (Aalborg)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2021-05-21 De nordlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2021-04-17 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2021-05-13 Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2021-05-24 Dall Hede (Aalborg)
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2021-04-22 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
258 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2021-04-22 De nordlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
264 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2020-06-06 Mølholm Søerne (Aalborg)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2021-05-24 Dall Hede (Aalborg)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2021-03-25 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2021-04-01 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2021-05-15 Lundby Bakker (Aalborg)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2021-05-21 Lillesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2019-10-23 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2020-05-23 Birkesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2020-10-16 Hammer Bakker (Aalborg)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2021-03-25 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2021-04-27 De nordlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2021-05-06 De nordlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2021-05-06 De nordlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
316 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2021-04-17 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2021-03-25 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2021-03-25 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2021-03-25 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2020-06-05 Mølholm Søerne (Aalborg)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2020-09-02 Skals Ådal ml. Hjarbæk Fjord og Viborg-Løgstørvej (Viborg)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2021-04-29 De nordlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2021-04-27 De nordlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2021-04-27 Juelstrup Sø (Rebild)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2021-05-06 Birkesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2021-05-24 Dall Hede (Aalborg)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2021-05-11 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2020-06-04 Mølholm Søerne (Aalborg)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2020-06-05 Mølholm Søerne (Aalborg)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2020-05-23 Birkesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2021-03-25 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2021-04-01 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2021-04-17 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2021-03-25 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
402 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2021-04-01 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2020-05-23 Birkesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
409 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2021-05-11 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2020-06-06 Mølholm Søerne (Aalborg)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2021-04-14 De nordlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2021-05-08 Ølands Vejle (Jammerbugt)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2021-04-01 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
439 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2021-04-17 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2021-03-30 Portlandmosen, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2021-05-10 De sydlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2021-04-20 Tofte Sø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
454 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2021-03-25 Skindbjerglund og Rise Skov (Rebild)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
460 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
462 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2021-05-13 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2020-10-27 Mulbjerge kyst (Aalborg)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2021-05-06 Vesterskov (Aalborg)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2020-05-20 Bjerget ved Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2020-06-04 Mølholm Søerne (Aalborg)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer