DK Species Ranking

Klaus Bertram Fries


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Klaus Bertram Friess ticks

This is Klaus Bertram Friess Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1997-07-11 Solderup, Tønder
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1997-02-01 Ballum Enge
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1999-04-29 Ballum Enge
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1999-07-21 Sneum Sluse
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2002-08-01 Saltvandssøen
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Engsø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2001-04-09 Østerø, Nyborg
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-03-07 Nordby
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-04-10 Børsmose
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2001-11-17 Vest Stadil Fjord
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2001-03-07 Fredericia Havn
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-03-31 Skjern enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2000-11-12 Syrodde, Læsø
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2003-01-09 Bulbjerg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-11 Nørre Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-12 Blåvandshuk
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-14 Blåvandshuk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1999-10-22 Vest Stadil Fjord
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1995-06-10 Kirkeby Plantage, Rømø
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-01 Birke Pøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1994-08-20 Øster Højst, Tønder
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-15 Bække, Vejen
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1995-04-25 Sølsted Mose
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1999-05-22 Saksborg, Tønder
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-29 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-19 Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1998-04-26 Magisterkogen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1997-05-18 Sønderland, Rømø
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1998-05-17 Kongens Mose
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-11 Lejsø
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2004-04-24 Viskum, Viborg
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg Sø, Esrum
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-08 Harboøre Tange
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-23 Agger Tange
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-16 Sønderland, Rømø
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1996-05-03 Brede Å, Løgumkloster
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1995-08-20 Saltvandssøen
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-09 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-25 Saltvandssøen
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1999-04-19 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1994-04-01 Saltvandssøen
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-29 Agger Tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1995-08-20 Saltvandssøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen, Ribe
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-20 Stensnæs
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1995-08-20 Saltvandssøen
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Sønderstrand, Rømø
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-10-07 Stadilø
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1999-09-25 Grønninge, Blåvand
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Forland
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-09-06 Rømø Sønderland
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1999-06-02 Sneum Sluse
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værnengene
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1996-09-15 Saltvandssøen
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1997-09-29 Saltvandssøen
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-08-02 Nørresø, Tønder
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2000-08-16 Saltvandssøen
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-28 Vejlerne
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1994-07-01 Bulbjerg
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn, Lolland
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2002-10-16 Svanke fyr
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-10-01 Hirtshals Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2000-02-12 Skagen Havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2008-08-26 Blåvandshuk
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1999-06-14 Katholm
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Saltvandssøen
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Trebroer, Århus
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1997-11-08 Havneby, Rømø
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1999-02-18 Esbjerg Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvand
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1997-05-18 Juvre, Rømø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1999-08-18 Tipperne
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 X * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans) 2000-06-03 Langli
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1995-05-08 Landsende, Rømø
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-07-31 Langli
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1999-06-03 Vest Stadil Fjord
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-01 Magisterkogen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1997-10-05 Lakolk Strand
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1999-08-21 Blåvand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1998-09-12 Lakolk Strand
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1999-10-01 Blåvand
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2003-03-14 Århus Østhavn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1999-04-25 Horns Rev
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-17 Agger Tange
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2004-09-21 Ørhage
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1997-10-04 Lakolk Strand
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1999-10-02 Blåvand
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2004-08-24 Gallohaven, Risskov, Århus
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1999-08-02 Skallingen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-08 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1998-07-25 Saltvandssøen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-02 Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-05 Hov, Lønnerup Fjord
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-25 Sdr. Havrvig, Ringkøbing Fjord
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2004-10-13 Gammel Frederikskog
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1998-10-31 Hindemaj
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1996-09-03 Saltvandssøen
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-06 Ørum Sø
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1995-05-03 Brede Å
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Nedermose, Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-26 Vesterris Plantage
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-18 Nymindegab
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2006-05-07 Husum Ballum
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-07 Skagen
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2001-02-10 Grødby, Bornholm
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-04 Bøtø Nor
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2000-05-08 Skagen
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Hjortlund
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1994-01-01 Solderup
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-06-01 Rejsby Enge
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1994-05-01 Solderup
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1994-04-01 Lund, Tønder
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1999-05-12 Kærgård Klitplantage
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1996-08-02 Bankel Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1994-09-01 Solderup, Tønder
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Filsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1999-12-22 Hanstholm
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1998-04-19
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1996-07-09 Draved Skov
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-19 Hjardemål, Hanstholm
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-06 Jægersborg Dyrhave
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1999-03-08 Arnum
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1999-11-14 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1994-12-30 Tønder
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1996-04-05 Hedegård Plantage, Rens
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2005-04-28 Voervadsbro, Nedenskovvej 5B
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1994-10-13 Vedbøl Sø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1997-06-17 Kongens Mose
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1997-04-19 Lille Jyndevad
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-26 Lunden, Gram Slotspark
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1997-12-29 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2000-05-09 Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1994-10-03 Tipperne
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1998-06-04 Kongens Mose
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-26 Roneklint, Præstø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1994-10-03 Tipperne
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2004-09-29 Skagen
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1994-10-07 Kallesmærsk Hede
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2000-09-11 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø, Bydiget
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1998-05-17 Draved Skov
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1999-11-14 Kongelunden
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1994-04-01 Solderup
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1996-01-01 Sølsted Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1995-04-25 Sølsted Mose
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1994-10-06 Tipperne
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2000-01-16 Skagen
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1993-10-01 Langli
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-05-08 Skagen
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø, Køge
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 X * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2000-05-04 Blåvand
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-29 Novrup Grusgrav, Esbjerg
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvand
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1999-09-30 Nyeng
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1998-10-12 Landsende, Rømø
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-07 Blåvand
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-21 Skallingen
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2012-05-25 Sneum Sluse, digekrattet
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvandshuk
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2000-05-30 Vedbøl Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-22 Tryggevælde Ådal, Varpelev
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvand, Fyrhaven
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1995-04-30 Hedegård Plantage
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2001-05-20 Rands Fjord
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1999-05-20 Magisterkogen
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Skagen
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1998-08-30 Landsende, Rømø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1999-05-10 Blåvand
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2007-06-20 Blåvand
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1996-04-01 Draved Skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1994-04-08 Solderup
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2003-07-08 Agger Tange
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skårup, Vejlerne
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1993-10-01 Langli
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-31 Universitetsparken, København
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1995-05-16 Nattergal
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1999-05-07 Blåvand
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-06 Blåvand
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-05-30 Molslaboratoriet
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1998-05-16 Tønder
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2010-10-12 Nordby, Fanø
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1993-10-01 Langli
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-05 Husby Strand, Fyn
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng, Ho
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2000-11-20 Vejers Strand
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-11 Vilslev Enge
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbæk Vig
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2001-05-01 Værnengene
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2000-10-17 Nyeng
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2011-09-25 Ballum Sluse
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1998-03-08 Lakolk Sø, Rømø
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-14 Skagen
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1993-10-01 Langli
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2000-01-16 Skagen
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1999-10-20 Blåvand
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1999-05-08 Blåvand
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser
478 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen, Skagen
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-16 Tornby Klitplantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1999-11-14 Køge
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2007-10-05 Ho Plantage
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 1999-05-28 Blåvand
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer