DK Species Ranking

Anja Enevoldsen Christensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Anja Enevoldsen Christensens ticks

This is Anja Enevoldsen Christensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2005-10-05 Østhavnen, Århus
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2005-11-07 Hirtshals Fyr
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2005-11-07 Bygholm Vejle
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2005-10-08 Årslev Engsø
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2010-05-13 Lille vildmose
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2006-03-18 Årslev Engsø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-03-01
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-04-30 Brabrandsøen
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-05-01 Ulvedybet, ud for
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2006-12-03 Egå engsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Årslev Engsø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2017-06-18 Egå engsø
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Årslev Engsø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2012-06-02 Egå engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Årslev Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-08-06 Tryggelev
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Årslev Engsø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-04-22 Følle bund
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Årslev Engsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2005-03-31 Årslev Engsø
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2021-05-01 Bygholm vejle
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2009-03-15 Grenå engsø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-11-04 Egå Engsø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2020-03-16 Randers
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-11-03 Egå engsø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2018-01-20 Hirtshals
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2005-03-28 Østhavnen, Århus
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-05-13 Hirtshals fyr
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Kaløvig Slots ruin
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2005-11-07 Hirtshals Fyr
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-03-10 Hirtshals havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Limfjorden
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2005-12-25 Bygholm Vejle
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Årslev Engsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-04-13 Helgenæs
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2019-10-10 Stubbe sø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2009-07-26 Skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2006-05-20 Vandplasken
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2009-08-01 Forstbotaniskhave Århus
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgeballe friskole
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2005-10-16 Vorup Enge
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2005-11-07 Bygholm Vejle
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2005-09-11 Øer ved Ebeltoft
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2005-11-07 Hirsthals Fyr
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2009-10-12 Arken, København
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2005-04-16 Årslev Engsø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-23 Skivholme
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-08-02 Lille vildmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2005-03-28 Østhavnen, Århus
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2005-10-08 Årslev engsø
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-29 Stauningsø
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2005-09-10 Ebeltoft færgehavn
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Hals
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-04-22 Egå Engsø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2006-05-25 Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2010-05-13 Lille vildmose
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Agerø
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2005-12-25 Feggesund
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2005-11-09 Agerø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2008-03-21 Bygholmvejle
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-09-15 HIrtshals Havn
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2005-07-23 Årslev Engsø
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2005-09-25 Årslev Engsø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2007-05-19 Margrethe Kog
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2007-08-02 Egå Engsø
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2007-04-22 Egå Engsø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) Hals
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Legindbjergs
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2007-03-10 Hirtshals havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Legindbjerge
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-12 Borre
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2008-11-09 Tornby klitplantage
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2014-05-29 Egå engsø
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2011-09-24 Hirtshals
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2005-03-31 Årslev Engsø
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-17 Lønstrup
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Nordsjælland
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-28 Ulvedybet
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-05-06 Årslev Engsø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2006-06-15 Årslev Engsø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Legindbjerge
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-11 Skjern enge
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2006-05-20 Hirtshals havn
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-27 Hanstholm Havn
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Årslev Engsø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-21 Hanstholm
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2007-10-24 Århus Havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Østhavnen, Århus
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-26 Universitetsparken Aarhus
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2012-01-14 Hirtshals
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2008-05-02 Rømø
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2011-07-09 Årslev engsø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Østhavnen, Århus
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Kalø Vig
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2005-06-15 Østhavnen, Århus
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2008-08-01 Årslev engsø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2007-05-19 Margrethe Kog
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2018-09-30 Vammen
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2005-12-23 Den Permanente Århus
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2005-11-19 Århus Havn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2005-11-20 Århus Havn
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-05-20 Hirtshald havn
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2007-01-07 Strudstrup
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-11-19 Fornæs
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2021-05-13 Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-08-30 Hjortshøj
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2005-11-07 Hirtshals Fyr
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2016-05-16 Sneum Digesø
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2007-05-27 Bygholm vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-07-24 Bygholm vejle
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2018-12-30 Filsø
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2008-02-27 Hald sø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2010-08-29 Norsminde fjord
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Årslev Engsø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-05-13 Årslev Engsø
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-25 Vesterris Plantage
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-03 Mols bjerge
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2021-06-06 Skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2020-06-06 Skagen
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2005-05-22 Lille Vildmose
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-29 Vester Bølle Plantage
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2009-01-25 Tornby klitplantage
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Feddet
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-11-04 Egå engsø
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2006-05-25 Ballung Enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-03-11 Røved
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2021-06-06 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2005-12-25 Bygholm Vejle
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-03-18 Årslev Engsø
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-13 Agger tange
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-03-08 Kongerslev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-12-26 Kjærsgård
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-13 Hvideklit
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2017-02-15 Egå Engsø
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2020-11-18 Øer
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2005-09-25 Årslev Engsø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2008-05-01 Rudbøl
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-12 Gråsten
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2020-03-29 Klostermølle
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2005-04-23 Tornby
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2009-02-24 Moesgård
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2019-08-31 Lille vildmose
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2008-09-21 Tornby plantage
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2009-04-13 Agerø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2005-11-09 Agerø
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-10 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-07-24 Bulbjerg
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2009-04-11 Hirtshals v fyret
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2019-07-15 Russebakkejvej, Tornby
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2021-07-22 Store Hjøllund Plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-05-16 Rudbøl
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Hjortshøj
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2005-04-23 Tornby
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2005-04-02 Mideparken, Århus
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2006-05-01 Århus Å, Viby Ringvej
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2005-10-16 Vorup Enge
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2020-05-30 Stubbesø
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2007-04-27 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2017-04-16 Jerup Strand
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Kalø Vig Slots Ruin
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2006-06-15 Årslev Engsø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Agerø
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2020-10-11 Tipmose
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2020-10-11 Skallingen
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-05-14 Århus Å
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2005-03-31 Årslev Engsø
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-06 Skagen
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2017-05-20 Egå Engsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Årslev Engsø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2008-07-02 Kalø gods
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-05-19 Rudbøl
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2006-05-25 Ballum Enge
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-26 Vorupør
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2009-05-24 Vandplasken
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-04-17 Århus
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2009-06-27 Ree park
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2005-05-22 Lille Vildmose
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Århus Nord
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-13 Nørre Rubjerg
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2017-04-14 Tversted Plantage
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Mindeparken, Århus
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2007-08-07 Dovns Klint
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2021-06-06 Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2008-05-11 Førby sø
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2005-04-02 Mindeparken, Århus
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2008-03-19 Tornby
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2005-05-22 LIlle Vildmose
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-05-20 Rudbøl Kog
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2006-05-26 Tinglev Mose
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2014-03-29 Tornby klitplantage
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2006-06-05 Fussingø Skov
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Østhavnen, Århus
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2008-05-09 Tornby
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-05-01 Århus Å, Viby Ringved
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2007-07-25 Vandplasken
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Østhavnen
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-29 Sundstrup
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-27 Strandby
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-01-29 Moesgaard Mølle
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-19 Hirtshals østhavn
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2006-04-14 Mindeparken
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-05-24 Margrethe Kog
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2005-05-15 Møllen ved Moesgård
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Hals
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2008-05-01
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2009-02-14 Åkrogen
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2007-03-10 Hirsthals havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2006-02-04 Tornby
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2009-01-25 Tornby klitplantage
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-03 Hasseris
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) nykøbing Mors
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2008-07-04 Tornby strand
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2005-09-21 Nordhavnen, Århus
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2005-06-05 Østhavnen Århus
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2005-12-23 Nordhavnen Århus
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Hjortshøj
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2014-01-12 Hirtshals østhavn
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-04-02 Skagen
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-09-24 Tversted klitplantage
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Skejbysygehus
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2004-12-27 Flade
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2008-11-07 Hirtshals
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Agerø
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Feddet
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Russebakkevej, Tornby
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2020-10-11 Tipmose
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Legindbjerge
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer