DK Species Ranking

Thomas Buus Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Thomas Buus Nielsens ticks

This is Thomas Buus Nielsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1991-04-06 Vind Hede (Herning)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1988-10-19 Gulstav Østerskov (Langeland)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2000-05-11 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1988-04-04 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2000-03-21 Ny Frederikskog (Tønder)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1990-02-11 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1988-10-17 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1989-07-11 Enghaven - Fønsskov (Middelfart)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1988-08-24 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1989-10-13 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1989-10-01 Filsø, godset (Varde)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1999-11-21 Lynderupgårds Enge (Viborg)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1989-12-28 Enghaven - Fønsskov (Middelfart)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1989-10-16 Keldsnor (Langeland)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2009-01-18 Hjarbæk Fjord (Viborg)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1988-10-17 Keldsnor (Langeland)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1988-10-21 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-04-25 Vedbøl Sø (Haderslev)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1990-07-29 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2020-02-02 Tange (Viborg)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1989-04-28 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2000-04-18 Fjaltring (Lemvig)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1988-10-02 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1988-09-29 Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2001-04-27 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1988-04-04 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2000-06-20 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1991-08-31 Keldsnor (Langeland)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2001-03-07 Fredericia Havn (Fredericia)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-01 Lønborggård / Stavsholm (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1988-10-19 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-19 Tvorup Hul (Thisted)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2000-10-28 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2003-01-08 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-11 Nørre Vorupør, molen og havet (Thisted)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-03-03 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-14 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-28 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1988-10-17 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1988-10-17 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1991-02-17 Sjællandsbroen (København)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1988-10-19 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1997-06-01 Kærup Holme (Thisted)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1989-06-21 Nørlund Plantage (Ikast-Brande)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1988-06-17 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Sydals (Sønderborg)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1989-05-12 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1988-10-19 Keldsnor (Langeland)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1988-06-17 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2000-04-25 Hungerborg Plantage (Tønder)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-16 Bække (Vejen) (Vejen)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1988-10-19 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe (Hedensted)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1988-10-02 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2000-05-11 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2011-07-04 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2000-04-25 Ribe Østerå (Esbjerg)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1988-04-04 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev Sø (Rebild)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1991-09-29 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1988-10-14 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1989-09-03 Vejlen - Tåsinge (Svendborg)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2002-06-04 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1988-08-24 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2003-05-28 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1988-09-29 Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1988-04-04 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-04-18 Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-08 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1988-10-17 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-23 Agger Tange (Thisted)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-21 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1988-09-29 Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1990-06-05 Stenstrup Lergrave (N. f/vej) (Svendborg)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1990-05-11 Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-12 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1991-05-17 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1989-08-19 Vejers Strand (Varde)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1989-04-25 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1988-10-19 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1989-07-28 Nærå Strand/Agernæs Flak (Nordfyns)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1989-08-19 Vejers Strand (Varde)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1989-07-28 Nærå Strand/Agernæs Flak (Nordfyns)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1989-06-25 Brændegård Sø (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1990-07-29 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange, store nordlige lagune (Thisted)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1989-08-05 Enghaven - Fønsskov (Middelfart)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1991-05-24 Emtekær Nor (Assens)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1990-09-29 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-19 Stensnæs (Frederikshavn)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1989-08-06 Vejlby Klit (Lemvig)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-11 Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-10-06 Vollerum Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2000-07-18 Nørhalne, alle grusgrav-søer NV+ØNØ (Jammerbugt)
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-31 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1989-11-07 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1989-10-17 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-05-17 Bygholms Nordlige Rørskov (Thisted)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1988-08-11 Gardersø (Middelfart)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2000-05-13 Kjelst Enge (Varde)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-26 Geddal Enge (Holstebro)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1989-08-06 Agger Tange (Thisted)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2000-11-06 Søndervig (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1989-05-12 Keldsnor (Langeland)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø (Århus)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1989-04-25 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-09 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1988-10-21 Ristinge Hale (Langeland)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-07-22 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1989-08-06 Kogleaks (Thisted)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1988-10-17 Gulstav Østerskov (Langeland)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1989-05-12 Keldsnor (Langeland)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-17 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø (landsby og havn) (Lolland)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2000-11-08 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-10-02 Hirtshals Øststrand (Hjørring)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1988-10-02 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2000-02-14 Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1998-07-22 Geddal Enge (Holstebro)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 Nærum (Rudersdal)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1988-09-29 Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø - østenden (Århus)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1996-05-16 Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1991-04-06 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2003-08-24 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2002-08-29 Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1989-07-05 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1990-05-11 Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2000-06-20 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1989-07-16 Wedellsborg Gods (Middelfart)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Agger Tange, småsøer i sydende (Thisted)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1989-04-25 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1988-10-02 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2000-04-29 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1998-10-14 Vesløs/Arup Vejle (Thisted)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1989-05-15 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1988-10-19 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1988-09-29 Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1988-09-29 Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1990-09-30 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1994-05-23 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2002-07-26 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1990-09-29 Agger Tange, småsøer i sydende (Thisted)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen Camping, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2002-05-19 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2004-04-28 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-01 Agger Tange (Thisted)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2002-08-31 Ørhage (Thisted)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2001-07-16 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1994-05-22 Pælebakke Klit (Frederikshavn)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1990-05-11 Rudbøl (Tønder)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-06-05 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1988-06-29 Rands Fjord (Fredericia)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1989-09-24 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1992-06-05 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-06 Bygholms Nordlige Rørskov (Thisted)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-13 Skarvsøen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-05 Lønnerup Fjord (Thisted)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-28 Haurvig (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1988-04-04 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-12 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1992-08-30 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1999-08-28 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr, grusgrav sydvest for (Thisted)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1989-04-28 Gardersø (Middelfart)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Skagen Odde Naturcenter (Frederikshavn)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1989-05-13 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup nf. Skive (Skive)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-18 Hav og strand ved Bjerregård (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1994-05-21 Butterstien (Frederikshavn)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-02-15 Rimmevejmarkerne, Rømø (Tønder)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2000-05-23 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgård Plantage (Viborg)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1988-12-28 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-10 Rejsby Enge (Tønder)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1990-05-11 Magisterkogen (Tønder)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1988-10-02 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1989-05-13 Magleby Nor (Langeland)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1990-12-02 Arreskov Sø (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2000-06-29 Haderslev (Haderslev)
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-15 Filsø, godset (Varde)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2000-01-15 Hanstholmreservatet (Thisted)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2000-02-14 Kongerslev (Aalborg)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1991-02-17 Ryget (Furesø)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2018-02-09 Hesselholt Skov (Mariagerfjord)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1989-06-21 Nørlund Plantage (Ikast-Brande)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1990-02-11 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1988-10-20 Gulstav Vesterskov (Langeland)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1988-10-17 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2003-05-06 Fjand (Holstebro)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-20 Sårup. Nationalpark Thy
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1995-01-17 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2000-06-10 Røsnæs (Kalundborg)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1991-05-19 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-01-19 Gråsten slotspark
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1991-08-31 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1988-04-04 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1993-04-22 Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1989-05-07 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1992-06-06 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1989-09-03 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-16 Ballum Forland (Tønder)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-26 Roneklint-søerne (Vordingborg)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1990-09-16 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-06 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1989-05-15 Lunden (Sydlangeland) (Langeland)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1988-10-21 Gulstav Østerskov (Langeland)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2009-05-09 Blåvand, Mosen (Varde)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Mandø (Esbjerg)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1992-06-06 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1988-09-30 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1988-10-17 Gulstav Østerskov (Langeland)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1988-10-17 Keldsnor (Langeland)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1988-06-17 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1988-09-30 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1988-10-14 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1988-06-17 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1988-10-14 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1988-11-09 Middelfart (Middelfart)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1988-12-11 Wedellsborg Gods (Middelfart)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1988-10-08 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1999-05-21 Sølsted Mose (Tønder)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1988-04-04 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1988-06-17 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1989-05-07 Erritsø Mose (Fredericia)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1988-10-18 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1989-10-18 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1988-10-19 Keldsnor (Langeland)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1994-05-21 Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1991-09-28 Husby Klit (Holstebro)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-07-27 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-03 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1988-08-11 Gardersø (Middelfart)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1988-06-29 Rands Fjord (Fredericia)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1989-04-25 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-19 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1989-01-17 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1989-05-07 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-14 Gl. Hviding Kirke (Esbjerg)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2000-09-29 Næsby v/Odense (Odense)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2000-10-14 Sidselsbjerg (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2001-10-15 Hviding (Esbjerg)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2005-11-13 Nørre Lyngvig (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1989-04-17 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1988-10-08 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-19 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2002-06-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1999-05-19 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1989-05-13 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2002-06-17 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1989-05-12 Fredmosen (Langeland)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1988-06-29 Rands Fjord (Fredericia)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1989-05-20 Middelfart (Middelfart)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1989-05-28 Hannerup Skov (Fredericia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1991-07-07 Odense Å (Borreby-Dalumvej) (Odense)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1989-05-12 Fredmosen (Langeland)
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1988-10-17 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1989-05-05 Trelde Næs (Fredericia)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2001-08-29 Højen Fyr, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1989-04-25 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1989-04-30 Middelfart (Middelfart)
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2005-06-12 Højen Fyrvej (Frederikshavn)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2017-05-14 Lyngvig Fyr (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-05-15 Bækbygård Strand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1989-10-18 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1988-10-17 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1988-04-04 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1988-10-14 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1988-10-08 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2000-05-28 Skagen By (Frederikshavn)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1988-10-14 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 Skårup. Vejlerne.
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1988-10-14 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1988-09-30 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-30 Universitetsparken i København (København)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1988-10-19 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1988-10-17 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1988-10-17 Gulstav Østerskov (Langeland)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1988-10-18 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1989-05-14 Skovsgård (Langeland)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1988-10-14 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1994-05-21 Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1989-05-12 Fredmosen (Langeland)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-13 Filsø, godset (Varde)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1989-05-13 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-05-31 Mols Bjerge (Syddjurs)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1990-08-11 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1988-10-17 Gulstav Vesterskov (Langeland)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1989-05-05 Trelde Næs (Fredericia)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1989-05-12 Keldsnor (Langeland)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1989-10-19 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-05-18 Batterivej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-14 Tipmosen Blåvand (Varde)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2005-12-03 Gl. Hviding Kirke (Esbjerg)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-04 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse Nor (Lolland)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1989-02-05 Hollufgård/Glisholm (Odense)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1988-10-14 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1988-10-14 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1988-10-18 Keldsnor (Langeland)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1989-05-12 Keldsnor (Langeland)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2005-05-03 Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1988-10-17 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1988-04-04 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2001-09-23 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1994-05-21 Pælebakke Klit (Frederikshavn)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2018-10-19 Blåvands Huk
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2006-05-14 Strandenge v/Jersore (Nordfyns)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2000-02-14 Højen Fyr, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1988-10-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1988-04-04 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1989-05-05 Trelde Næs (Fredericia)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-09 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1988-09-30 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Agger Tange (Thisted)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1990-06-01 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1988-10-17 Gulstav Østerskov (Langeland)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1988-10-17 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1994-04-23 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1989-10-01 Blåbjerg Klitplantage (Varde)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2001-12-02 V. Vedsted Digekrat (Esbjerg)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1990-10-16 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1989-10-01 Blåbjerg Klitplantage (Varde)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1990-10-17 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1988-10-17 Gulstav Østerskov (Langeland)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2002-05-02 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1988-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2000-01-21 Alrø Egehoved (Odder)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1990-11-03 Emtekær Nor (Assens)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1989-05-12 Fredmosen (Langeland)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1988-04-04 Hindsgavl Batteriplantage m.m. (Middelfart)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
477 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2003-09-20 Vejers Strand (Varde)
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-21 Mandø (Esbjerg)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2020-06-07 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1988-04-14 Gamborg Inderfjord (Middelfart)
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-08 Skørping (Rebild)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø By (Esbjerg)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer