DK Species Ranking

Andreas Kristian Pedersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Andreas Kristian Pedersens ticks

This is Andreas Kristian Pedersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-06-22 Sødring under bakken
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Sødringholm Strand
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2012-10-15 Filsø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Vorup Engsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Anholt havn
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2006-07-30 Vejlerne
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2008-01-01 Øby-løvskal v. næsset
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-01-21 Nørreådalen, Øby
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Vorup Engsø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-02-10 Lille Vildmose/Toftesø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2006-01-05 Mariager Fjord
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Vorup Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Sødringholm Strand
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2009-07-28 Ho bugt-vandfladen
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Vorup Engsø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-09 Lille vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Vorup Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Vorup Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Vorup Engsø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2008-02-02 Geddal Enge
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Sødringholm Strand
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Vorup Engsø
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2009-04-03 Følle bund
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-10-22 Lillesø skanderborg
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Mariager Fjord
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-11-03 Egå Engsø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2007-11-11 Stubbe sø Ebeltoft
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Vorup Engsø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Vorup Engsø
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-11 Skjern enge, lønborggård tårnet
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-03-28 Egense
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Sødringholm Strand
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2007-09-22 Husby Klit
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-10-18 Anholt
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-14 Blåvand, Æselbunkeren (13-10-15 deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Sødringholm Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-12 Æselbunkeren ved Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-04-01 Gjerrild Nordstrand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Fusingø Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-12-02 Stubbe sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Hornbæk Enge
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2019-10-12 Stubbe Sø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2007-07-23 Vorup Enge
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Randers midtby
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2006-05-25 Skagen
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-20 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-08-02 Vejlerne
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2008-06-06 Skarresøvej
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-01 Gulstav Mose, Langeland
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2011-06-30 Lille vildmose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2011-06-11 Ørsted
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-03-30 Lille vildmose
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2006-07-30 Vejlerne
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Vorup Engsø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2006-05-28 Fusingø sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2006-05-28 Fusingø sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2007-11-17 Glenstrup sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-08-14 Viskum
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-26 Skivholme
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Sødringholm Strand
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2009-05-10 Harboøre tange
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-07-31 Vejlerne
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-07-31 Vejlerne
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Sødringholm Strand
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2006-08-06 Hønen Fanø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-07-30 Vejlerne
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2007-08-06 Rømø-Sønderstrand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2009-05-08 Sørig, skagen.
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Sødringholm Strand
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Sødringholm
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-08-08 Hønen Fanø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-08-01 Vejlerne
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2006-08-06 Hønen Fanø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Sødringholm Strand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Vorup Engsø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Sødringholm Strand
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Sødringholm Strand
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Sødringholm Strand
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) Sødringholm Strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Sødringholm Strand
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Sødringholm Strand
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-22 Grønningen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Sødringholm Strand
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2011-09-15 Grønningen, Blåvand
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2012-05-04 Ishøj Strand
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-04 Lille vildmose
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2006-10-15 Anholt
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2007-10-28 Væth Enge
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2009-05-08 Sørig, skagen.
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Vorup Engsø
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-27 Tissingvig
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2006-08-14 Viskum
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2007-09-22 Thorsminde havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Vorup Engsø
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Lønstrup strand
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Vorup Engsø
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen, Keldsnor, Langeland
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-04-24 Norsminde Fjord
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Vorup Engsø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Vorup Engsø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-10-17 Vidå slusen
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2006-08-02 Bulbjerg
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2007-09-08 Sabinebunkeren-blåvand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-10 Hirtshals Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2006-08-02 Vejlerne
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg Havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Tjæreborg Grusgrav
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2007-11-03 Århus Havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand sø, øst enden.
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-12-29 Havneby Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2008-10-13 Salthammer
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Århus havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Sødringholm Strand
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Sødringholm Strand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2006-07-31 Vejlerne
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2008-07-31 Årslev engsø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2006-07-31 Vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2006-05-25 Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2009-05-09 Nordstrand, batterivej, skagen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2011-09-22 Blåvands Huk
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2006-10-14 Farvandet mellem Anholt og Grenå
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2006-10-14 Farvandet mellem Anholt og Grenå
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-10-19 Farvandet mellem Anholt og Grenå
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2006-12-20 Studstrup
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-10-01 Fornæs
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-05-18 Skagen, Grenen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2006-05-25 Skagen, Grenen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2007-05-19 Skagen, Grenen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2011-10-06 Blåvands Huk
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2011-09-23 Blåvands Huk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2007-05-17 Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-08-26 Skagen, Grenen
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2006-11-12 Grenen
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2011-04-19 Gilbjerg hoved
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Randers
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-06-25 Sødringholm Strand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Skagen, Grenen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2006-05-20 Vorup Engsø
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-24 Tobberup ved Hobro
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-08-01 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2006-08-06 Hønen Fanø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-23 Sostrup slot (dagen efter)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-19 Tim Enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Vorup Engsø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vorup Engsø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2006-08-01 Vejlerne
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2006-07-30 Vejlerne
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2012-04-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Kolind
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-24 Svalebakkevej
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2004-07-19 Tofte sø
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2009-05-23 Flagbakken, Skagen.
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-03-11 Hyllested Skovgårde v. Ebeltoft
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Toftesø
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Helsted
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Sødringholm
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Vorup Engsø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vorup Engsø
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2011-04-20 Hesbjerg
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Bjerregrav mose
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Værnengene
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Værnengene
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-08-02 Vejlerne
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Vorup Engsø
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2007-07-17 Nær Kolding
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-13 Agger tange
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-06-09 Fussingø Gods
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-03-14 Nordre Feldborg plantage
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-12 Raadvad skov, Mathildebro
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2007-10-19 Ellekrattet-skagen
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Rødding
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2008-10-06 Øby.
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-21 Sårup
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Vorup Engsø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2012-05-19 Gilbjerg Hoved
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2009-04-08 Rensningsanlæg, gedser odde
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2008-07-01 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Helsted
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Sødringholm Skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2007-08-01 Sødringholm Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2007-08-25 Sødringholm strand
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-10-16 Anholt flyveplads
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-05-19 Skagen, Grenen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2009-10-14 Blåvand Fuglestation
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Sødringholm Strand
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2006-05-25 Skagen, Grenen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2008-02-09 Fusingø, Tuemosen
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-19 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2007-05-19 Skagen, Grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Dyrby Krat
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2009-02-11 Ringkøbing, Langelandsgade 79
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Sødringholm Strand
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2006-05-28 Fussingø
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Helsted
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Helsted
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Helsted
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Dyrby Krat
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2006-11-04 Rødding
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Helsted
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2007-04-28 Vorup Enge
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Vorup Engsø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2006-10-01 Fornæs
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Fornæs
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-10-16 Anholt flyveplads
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Møns Klint
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-10 Årslev engsø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Fussingø Skov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Dyrby krat
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2011-09-24 Blåvand fuglestation
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-17 P.J Manøsvej Rømø
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2021-10-18 Blåvands Huk
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2011-10-22 TDC masterne, blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Kolind
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Vorup Engsø
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-21 Agri
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2021-07-28 Blåvands Huk
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Hornbæk Enge
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Vorup Engsø
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-06-02 Gedser fuglestation
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2008-06-24 Kalø, ved DMU.
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Tofte Sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2011-09-02 Blåvands Huk
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Sødringholm skov
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Sødringholm Strand
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2008-06-06 Skarresøvej
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2007-04-23 Brabrand Sø Stavtruptårnet
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-05-28 Fussingø
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Fussingø sø
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-10-19 Rømø golfbane
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Sødringholm Strand
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Kolind
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-12 Nørre rubjerg
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-05-16 Bækbygård strand
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-07-25 Blåvand fuglestation
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2009-04-06 Gedser odde
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Fussingø Skov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Helsted
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Helsted
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2006-05-28 Fussingø
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-05-28 Fussingø
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2012-05-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-04-15 Gjerrild Nordstrand
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2012-12-29 Vust Holme
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Helsted
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2006-10-15 Anholt
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Helsted
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Fussingø
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Helsted
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2010-04-19 Vorup Enge, østenden
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Gudenåen
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-09-22 Blåvands Huk
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-06-09 Fussingø (fundet af M.N.P)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2012-05-25 Gilleleje
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-10-15 Anholt havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Fusingø
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-13 Ebeltoft færgehavn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2007-12-29 Fovrslev-bækkens udløb
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2011-09-24 Blåvands Huk
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Bornholm
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2021-11-16 Blåvands Huk
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-11-19 Jerup Strand
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-01 Thorsminde
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-11-29 Strandby Havn
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-12-15 Helsted
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-19 Hirtshals
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Helsted
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Feldballe
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-05-28 Fussingø Mølledam
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2014-10-11 Blåvands Huk
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2011-09-25 Blåvands Huk
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-08-08 Hønen Fanø
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Sødringholm Skov
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-13 Horntoftevej
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2006-10-01 Fornæs
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2007-01-30 Brabrand Sø- vestenden
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-10-01 Fornæs
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Helsted
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Rødding
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-16 Frederikshavn
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Helsted
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Helsted
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-10-17 Nordstrand, Anholt
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Sødringholm Strand
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Fanø
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-11-16 Sødringholm Skov
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-02-23 Helsted
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-07-24 Blåvand fyrhaven
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Vorup Engsø
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-05-18 Skagen, Grenen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Helsted
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2006-10-16 Anholt flyveplads
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-12-29 Tofte sø
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Kolind
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Dyrby Krat
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2012-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-21 Mandø
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-04 Krejbjergvej ved Nørre Snede
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Vorup Engsø
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-12 Mølleparken, skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer