DK Species Ranking

Niels Bomholt


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Niels Bomholts ticks

This is Niels Bomholts Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1975-05-08 Randbøl Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1974-09-29 Dovns Klint
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2000-04-21 Ballum Sluse
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1974-04-14 Nørresø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1976-10-24 Tipperne
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1974-10-05 Filsø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1974-12-03 Rømø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1983-10-17 Dovns Klint
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-02-10 Odense Å ved Dalum
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1975-04-24 Rømø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-15 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1973-04-23 Hindsholm
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1973-09-09 Dyreborg
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1973-09-16 Dyreborg
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2005-03-19 Nakkebølle Inddæmning Fyn
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1973-05-16 Helnæs
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-04-27 Skjern Enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1977-03-13 Tryggelev Nor
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-04-01 Nielstrup Sø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-09 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1974-12-23 Bøjden nor
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-02-12 Skelskør Nor
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2003-10-21 Dovns Klint Langeland
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-02-19 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1973-11-21 Flyvesandet
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2011-03-01 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg Strand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1973-08-02 Knudshoved
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-16 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1975-12-17 Arreskov Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1998-06-06 Frederikshåb Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-21 Møns Klint
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-04 Ballum Vesterende
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-05 Birkepøl Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1988-06-05 Velling
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-28 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe v Hedensted
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1975-08-10 Keldsnor
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-05 Gulstav mose
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose Møn
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-04 Roden Fed Lolland
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1975-01-22 Stige Ø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1990-08-28 Gulstav
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1974-07-24 Mossø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-10 Lejsø v. Korsør
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2005-05-31 Bygholm Vejle
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølund Fyn
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1973-09-07 Helnæs
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2005-07-10 Vidåslusen forlandet 2 km. syd for
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2004-06-13 Grønningen Fanø
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1973-09-16 Keldsnor
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1975-04-24 Rømø
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-14 Lakolk Klitsø Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1999-05-09 Skjern Enge
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værneengene
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1974-05-22 Damsbo Strand
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1973-09-16 Keldsnor
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1975-04-07 Vejlerne
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1973-08-26 Blåvand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1973-09-09 Dyreborg
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2002-08-04 Slambassinet
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1973-09-09 Dyreborg
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1976-07-14 Keldsnor
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1973-08-26 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1974-09-13 Blåvand
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum forland
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1974-08-20 Rømø Dæmningen
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Lakolk Klitsø Rømø
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2004-10-05 Filsø
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2000-07-25 Løkkeby Enge
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Forland
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø Rømø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2003-05-25 Kammerslusen
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-09 Værnengene
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1976-08-04 Klise Nor
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2001-10-28 Vest Stadil Fjord
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1974-08-17 Arreskov Sø
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen Langeland
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-08-14 Keldsnor
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1973-08-08 Helnæs
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1973-09-09 Dyreborg
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-20 Hønen Sønderho Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-24 Bygholm Engen
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1974-09-13 Blåvand
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn Lolland
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1997-09-14 Blåvand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-30 Thorsminde Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1974-09-13 Blåvand
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-05 Thorsminde
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Krogsgård Grusgrav Tjæreborg
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-11 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1997-10-03 Hanstholm Havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1975-04-09 Skagen
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1975-04-08 Skagen
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2003-09-14 Bagenkop Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2003-09-14 Bagenkop Havn Langeland
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2004-06-13 Halen Fanø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2005-07-10 Vidåslusen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1974-08-21 Rømø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2009-05-16 Nørreballe Nor
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1976-06-09 Lyø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1974-05-19 Tryggelev Nor
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2004-07-10 Rømø Strand
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2011-10-18 Vejers Strand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1974-09-13 Blåvand
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1996-02-11 Fyns Hoved
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1976-05-02 Fyns Hoved
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-14 Vejle Havn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1975-04-09 Skagen
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2004-10-03 Bulbjerg
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1976-03-03 Flyvesandet - Fyn
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2003-09-27 Blåvandshuk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2005-09-18 Blåvand
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2010-08-25 Blåvandshuk
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1975-08-10 Klise Nor Langeland
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-03-02 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1999-07-24 Bygholm Vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1978-06-19 tryggelev Nor
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-24 Sostrup Slot Djursland
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-17 Værnengene v . Bork
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-26 Havrvig
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1992-08-18 Tryggelev Nor
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1993-05-09 Østerøsø Knudshoved
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1974-07-13 Fiskerup Skov
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-16 Busemarke Mose
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1974-08-11 Arreskov Sø Bredholt
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-25 Støvring
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-23 Bjerregård Strand
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2012-09-16 Korinth Storskov
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2017-11-29 Saksfeld Inddæmning
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-09-12 Hyllekrog
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Borre Møn
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1975-04-08 Skagen
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgård Plantage
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1974-03-17 Nørresø
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1973-08-25 Arreskov Sø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1973-11-10 Tipperne
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-15 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1975-05-22 Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1974-09-29 Dovns Klint
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2002-05-26 Fakkebjerg Langeland
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1976-09-15 Brændegårds Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-07 Jedsted Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1975-08-15 Nørreballe Langeland
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-17 Filsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-12 Agger Tange
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2001-03-11 Salten Langsø
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-11-20 Brændegård Sø
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Harreskoven
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1974-10-01 Rømø
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2003-04-21 Løgismose Fyn
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-19 Hanstholm
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1973-11-18 Søbo Sø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-08-16 Røsnæs
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1975-05-22 Gyvelstien Skagen
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2002-04-21 Rands Fjord
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2001-03-11 Salten Langsø
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1975-04-10 Salten Langsø
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1982-05-30 Neverkær Fyn
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1974-09-13 Blåvand
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-10 Ballum Forland
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1997-11-18 Margrethe Kog
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1979-09-30 Bygholm Vejle
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-13 Årslev engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-06-10 Fakkemosen Langeland
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1972-03-25 Arreskov
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-07-26 Halk
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1981-08-18 Gulstav
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1975-01-20 Håstrup
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1983-08-24 Gulstav
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1974-05-19 Tryggelev Nor
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1975-05-22 Skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1977-01-12 Gyldensteen
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2018-09-24 Fanø
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2002-05-18 Fakkebjerg Langeland
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1975-05-08 Randbøl Dal
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1980-10-12 Fanø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-14 Mandø By
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-18 Blåvand Fuglestation
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-03 Christiansø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-22 Svanninge Bakker
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-24 Møns klint
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-10 Nr. Lyngvig Fyrhave
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1986-05-04 Fyns Hoved
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-10 ved Nyord Kirkegård
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1978-06-04 Tinglev Mose
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2003-06-04 Odense
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1983-06-11 Fredmosen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1981-06-07 Nyord
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-05 Skagen ved Nordstrand
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2015-10-22 Mandø
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1975-05-03 Fyns Hoved
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1976-01-11 Juelsberg
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2001-10-28 Hjerting
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-26 Tane Sø
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1974-04-12 Nydam V.Hæsinge
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-30 Zoologisk Museum Kbhn.
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-06 Sorthat Odde
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2000-04-21 Rudbøl
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2003-05-25 Klise Nor
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvand Fuglestation
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-05-01 Skagen
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1982-06-08 Egebjerggård Storskov
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1977-03-06 Fyns Hoved
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-04 Weddelsborg Fyn
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-25 Nordenhuse
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-06 Thorsminde
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2012-01-10 Strandby Frederikshavn
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-03 Saltbækvig
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1974-11-29 Odense Å v Arreskov
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-06 Keldsnor
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1977-10-10 Dovns Klint
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2006-10-17 Rømø
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2018-11-22 Skagen Nordstrand
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2004-07-03 Anholt
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2003-10-07 Knudshoved Fyn
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1974-12-23 Bøjden Nor
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-15 Skagen
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1984-06-10 Gulstav
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1974-01-30 Volderslev
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1975-01-11 Ullerslev
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1997-11-27 Skagen
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2006-06-05 Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2002-09-27 Skallingen
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1974-01-16 Helnæs Dæmningen
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2020-11-20 Sønderho, Fanø
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1988-05-08 Fyns Hoved
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2005-10-11 Hvide Sande Brandstation
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-18 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer