DK Species Ranking

Martin Liebermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Martin Liebermanns ticks

This is Martin Liebermanns Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1990-05-08 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1982-04-27 Juellinge
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2009-06-01 Ådal, Toftlund
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1982-03-06 Juellinge
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1982-10-02 Præstø Fed
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2010-08-04 Højer Sluse
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1982-12-19 Munkholmbroen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1982-10-10 Bognæs, Roskilde
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2021-07-03 Hejlsminde Nor
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1982-03-14 Selsø Sø
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2015-02-19 Gammel Frederikskog
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1983-03-08 Ballum Enge
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1982-04-09 Holmegård Mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1983-04-16 Bregentved Søerne
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2016-03-10 Vester Bøgebjerg
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-04-10 Letbæk Mølle
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1982-01-16 Selsø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1983-11-13 Tissø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1982-01-16 Selsø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2008-04-14 Haderslev Dam
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1983-03-14 Selsø Sø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2012-09-01 Filsø, Søndre Sø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2019-04-16 Christiansdal
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1982-04-10 Tyrstrup-Bavelse Søerne
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2016-05-29 Borreby Mose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1982-03-27 Utterslev Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1982-03-27 Utterslev Mose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1983-03-14 Selsø Sø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2013-04-02 Sneum Digesø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1982-03-14 Selsø Sø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1984-04-23 Ølsemagle Revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1982-04-08 Holmegård Mose
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2015-03-15 Sneum Digesø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2011-08-06 Ølsemagle Revle
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1982-03-27 Utterslev Mose
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2011-07-18 Nielstrup Sø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2015-12-29 Farum Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1982-01-16 Selsø Sø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1982-03-14 Selsø Sø
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-04 Roskilde Vig
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2016-03-10 Svenborgsund
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1982-03-14 Kyndbyværket
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2011-04-11 Fredericia Østerstrand, Lillebælt
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1983-01-23 Præstø Fed
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-03-02 Blåvand, ud for Lille Strandvej
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2014-10-12 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1983-01-23 Præstø Fed
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-03-02 Hvidbjerg Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1982-11-07 Ølsemagle Revle
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1982-01-16 Selsø Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1982-01-16 Kulhuse
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1982-01-16 Selsø Sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1982-01-16 Kulhuse
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-08-07 Firtalsstrand og Mellemstykket
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1985-05-23 Ål Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1982-05-09 Munkholmbroen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1982-05-13 Bolskov
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2008-05-12 Esbjerg Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1982-04-10 Tyrstrup-Bavelse Søerne
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1982-01-01 Tjebberup
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1988-05-28 Lydersholm, Søndersø
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1982-07-02 Ribe
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1992-04-07 Åmosen, Ollerup
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2009-06-01 Diernæs Made
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2017-05-17 Søholm Skov og Dybsø
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1991-04-13 Magisterkog
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1982-04-08 Raunstrup
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1982-01-16 Selsø Sø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1983-07-19 Salvig, Orø
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1982-10-10 Bognæs
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1982-04-08 Raunstrup
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1982-03-27 Utterslev Mose
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1989-10-20 Nors Sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1982-04-09 Holmegård Mose
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2015-05-06 Holter, Skjern Enge
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1982-03-14 Selsø Sø
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-09 Sø ved Nagbøl Kirkevej
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1982-03-14 Selsø Sø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1982-03-06 Vemmetofte
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1982-11-07 Ølsemagle Revle
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-29 Staunings ø
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-21 Ballum Enge
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1982-08-29 Kirsebærholm
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1982-03-28 Kirsebærholm
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1988-06-10 Sølsted Grusgrav
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1983-08-14 Ølsemagle Revle
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2008-05-12 Hillerup Enge, Tanderup Digevej
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1983-04-23 Ølsemagle Revle
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1982-08-29 Kirsebærholm
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1983-04-23 Ølsemagle Revle
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1982-07-26 Tipperne
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1983-04-23 Ølsemagle Revle
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1982-08-15 Munkholmbroen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1983-07-26 Tipperne
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2009-05-30 Højer Vade
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1983-08-14 Ølsemagle Revle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1983-10-02 Præstø Fed
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1982-10-02 Præstø Fed
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1982-10-02 Præstø Fed
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1992-10-10 Hanstholm Havn
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-21 Hvidbjerg Str
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1983-08-14 Ølsemagle Revle
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2019-05-23 Saltvandssøen
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2012-10-19 Ballum Enge
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2012-05-06 Ishøj Strand
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2017-06-10 Ballum Forland
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1995-05-25 Emborg Bro, Gudenå
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2012-01-31 Hindemaj
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2015-09-04 Volsted Kær
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1982-04-09 Holmegård Mose
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2013-07-04 Saltvandssøen
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-26 Geddal Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1987-08-12 Saltvandssøen
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2014-10-15 Skallingen, Blåvand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1982-08-15 Munkholmbroen
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1988-08-03 Tønder, Vidå
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-07-31 Nørresø
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1982-04-09 Holmegård Mose
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-07-16 Margrethe kog/Saltvandssøen
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1987-04-25 Kongens Mose
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1982-09-10 Munkholmbroen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1982-09-11 Kalvehoved, Eriksholm
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-10 Hestholm Syd
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1989-10-19 Hanstholm Havn
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2008-10-17 Koldby
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-28 Thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1982-01-01 Tjebberup
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1982-11-07 Ølsemagle Revle
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2008-02-14 Esbjerg Havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-02 Hanstholm
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2008-04-10 Haderslev Dam
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1982-03-15 Karise
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1982-01-16 Selsø Sø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2002-03-19 Hvide Sande Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1990-01-30 Hanstholm Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1982-03-06 Vemmetofte
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2009-11-09 Damhussøen
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2011-09-02 Lakolk Strand
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1982-05-09 Munkholmbroen
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-05 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2011-08-19 Ølsemagle Revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1982-06-29 Hvide Sande
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1983-04-23 Ølsemagle Revle
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1982-10-02 Præstø Fed
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1982-05-09 Munkholmbroen
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2009-05-14 Slivsø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1987-05-23 Saltvandssøen
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1992-10-10 Ørhage
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1991-11-09 Hanstholm Havn
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1982-10-02 Præstø Fed
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2017-05-26 Nordby, Skagen
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1991-10-19 Hanstholm, Roshage
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1989-10-19 Hanstholm Havn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2003-03-26 Gl. Lillebæltsbro
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1993-04-23 Hirsholmene
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1986-12-02 Vidå Sluse
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1983-04-09 Præstø Fed
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2012-05-19 Grenen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2015-10-25 Vejers Strand
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1992-05-24 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2015-10-25 Vejers Strand
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2016-08-06 Roshage
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2013-08-31 Rømø, Stormengene
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1982-07-04 Bolderslev
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1989-10-19 Hanstholm Havn
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1982-04-10 Tyrstrup-Bavelse søerne
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-04-16 Årø
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1990-08-09 Højer Sluse
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1988-04-30 Sønderå
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-30 Sostrup Slot
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-04 Slivsø
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2018-04-21 Ladegårds PC, Haderslev
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1982-01-16 Selsø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-11-04 Rejsby Forland
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1994-07-15 Vejlerne
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1982-09-25 Tjebberup
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1982-08-30 Lystrup Dyrehave
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-26 Vesterris Plantage
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1992-05-28 Bulbjerghjemmet
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-05-03 Dalby Skov, Kolding
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1982-08-03 Rønnede
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1982-04-09 Holmegård Mose
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1982-04-09 Holmegård Mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1982-04-06 Eriksholm Skov
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2011-10-01 Blåvandshuk
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1987-05-05 Magisterkog
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1983-09-25 Stevns Klint
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2007-04-28 Tontoft Nakke
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1997-07-18 Bankel Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1982-08-15 Tjebberup
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1982-01-16 Jægerspris
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2007-06-09 Haderslev
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-01-30 Nystrup Plantage
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2009-06-01 Brogård Plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1982-01-16 Dragerup Skov
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-12-28 Store Hareskov
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1994-04-18 Lunde
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2014-04-25 Blåbjerg Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1987-10-17 Tønder
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1983-04-23 Ølsemagle Revle
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-10-16 Mandø
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-20 Sårup
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1983-11-12 Dragerup Skov, Inderbredningen
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2014-08-01 Sønderjylland
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1983-05-06 Tjebberup
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Gram Slotspark
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2009-04-14 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1982-01-21 Karise
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1982-11-28 Jægerspris Nordskov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1992-04-25 Karpenhøj
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1982-01-01 Tjebberup
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1992-06-25 Møns Klint
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1982-11-07 Ølsemagle Revle
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1982-09-03 Åstrup Skov, Lystrup
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-07 Ballum Forland
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-10-15 Skjern Enge
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1990-09-30 Tipperne
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-06 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1982-07-27 Tversted Plantage
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1982-11-28 Jægerspris Nordskov
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-08-10 Halk Nor
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1988-05-23 Store Tønde Skov
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1982-01-16 Jægerspris
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1982-01-15 Jægerspris
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1994-09-24 Præstø Fed
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1982-01-03 Karise
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1982-01-03 Karise
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1982-04-10 Raunstrup
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1982-01-01 Tjebberup
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1982-07-03 Jørgensgårdskov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1988-11-12 Tønder
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1982-08-15 Strandskoven, Munkholm
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1990-03-29 Tønder
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1982-03-06 Vesterskov, Vemmetofte
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1991-05-29 Sølsted Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1982-01-10 Karise
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1982-01-01 Tjebberup
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1989-05-31 Sølsted Mose
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1992-10-20 Vejlerne, Lund Fjord
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2009-05-30 Frøslev Plantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1982-02-28 Dragerup Skov
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1990-06-13 Vidå Sluse
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1989-01-27 Saltvandssøen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1982-05-15 Vemmetofte
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1982-05-06 Karise
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1982-05-09 Munkholmbroen
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-29 Novrup Grusgrav
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1982-01-16 Dragerup Skov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1982-07-28 Tversted Plantage
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2011-10-01 Blåvandshuk
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2020-10-12 Grønningen, Blåvand
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2021-10-18 Blåvandshuk
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-14 TDC-masterne, Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1982-04-16 Karise
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1982-07-28 Råbjerg Mile
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-06-22 Tversted Søerne
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2008-05-17 Gl. Hviding Engsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1982-06-20 Kirsebærholm
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand, Mosen
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-06-05 Vigersted By
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1982-06-20 Kirsebærholm
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1982-05-30 Dragerup Skov
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1982-05-29 Tjebberup
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1983-06-12 Kirsebærholm
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2009-05-18 Hindemaj
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1987-05-24 Sølsted Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1982-05-11 Karise
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1982-05-26 Karise
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-18 Skallingen
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1982-05-06 Karise
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1982-05-15 Juellinge
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1982-04-10 Næsbyholm Storskov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1982-01-16 Dragerup Skov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1982-01-09 Karise
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1982-02-07 Karise
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1982-04-09 Holmegård Mose
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1992-06-25 Ulvshale Skov
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-11 Grønningen, Blåvand
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1982-02-28 Dragerup Skov
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1987-10-17 Tønder
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1982-01-01 Tjebberup
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2009-01-24 Nivå
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1982-03-28 Tjebberup
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1982-04-06 Dragerup Skov
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1982-04-10 Raunstrup
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1982-04-09 Holmegård Mose
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1982-07-03 Gråsten
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1982-04-06 Dragerup Skov
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2009-04-14 Ballum Sluse
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1982-05-14 Karise
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2012-05-07 Haraldsted Sø, Holbækvej 148
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvandshuk
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1982-05-10 Karise
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2012-10-18 Mandø
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1987-06-09 Tønder
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1982-07-03 Gråsten
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1982-05-08 Tjebberup
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2002-03-08 Hvide Sande
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-15 Tipmosen
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1982-05-09 Munkholmbroen
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-16 Blåvandshuk
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-29 Virksund
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1988-03-15 Tørning Mølle
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1982-01-03 Karise
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1982-01-01 Tjebberup
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-19 Hirtshals
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1982-03-26 Karise
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1982-06-20 Kirsebærholm
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2011-09-03 Blåvandshuk
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1988-06-12 Rundemølle, Genner
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1982-04-10 Tyrstrup-Bavelse Søerne
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2017-10-17 Tipmosen
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1982-03-14 Kyndbyværket
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1982-05-06 Tjebberup
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 Grønningen, Blåvand
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2014-10-12 Nyeng
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2010-01-20 Hejlsminde
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1983-10-09 Munkholmbroen
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1982-01-01 Tjebberup
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1982-04-06 Tjebberup
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1982-05-15 Vesterskov, Stevns
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1982-02-28 Tjebberup
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2009-06-01 Blåvandshuk
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1982-01-01 Tjebberup
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1982-11-28 Jægerspris Nordskov
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1982-05-29 Tjebberup
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1982-11-28 Jægerspris Nordskov
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2008-05-07 Haderslev
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2017-11-12 Gedser Fyrhave
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1983-01-23 Præstø Fed
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1984-03-31 Præstø Fed
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-09-02 Morud
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1983-05-08 Gavnø
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2012-04-22 Kongevej, Haderslev
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1982-01-01 Tjebberup
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2011-10-01 Blåvandshuk
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1982-11-07 Ølsemagle Revle
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1982-11-07 Store Tårnby
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1982-03-06 Vesterskov, Vemmetofte
476 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-14 Fanø, Hønen
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-22 Mandø
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-24 Tarphage Enge
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1982-04-09 Kirsebærholm
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer