DK Species Ranking

Henrik Haaning Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Haaning Nielsens ticks

This is Henrik Haaning Nielsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1996-05-06 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2002-05-22 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2002-06-02 Kløv Å, Søhuse-Vullum Sø (Thisted)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2003-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1998-01-10 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1998-02-08 Østerild Fjord (Thisted)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1998-02-14 Østerild Fjord (Thisted)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1998-02-10 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2003-05-18 Agger Tange
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1998-01-05 Agger Tange (Thisted)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1998-10-28 Sjørring Sø (Thisted)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1998-01-05 Agger Tange (Thisted)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2002-02-21 Vesløs/Arup Vejle (Thisted)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1998-02-15 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2000-01-13 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2004-07-17 Agger Tange
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2003-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2002-01-06 Lønnerup (Thisted)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2002-01-06 Lønnerup (Thisted)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2002-04-07 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2003-02-17 Dokkedal (Aalborg)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-04 Bygholm Vejle
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2011-09-25 Bygholm Vejle
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2002-04-06 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2016-05-29 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2002-02-18 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2000-03-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2000-01-02 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2007-03-24 Agger Tange (Thisted)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2002-01-06 Lønnerup (Thisted)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2000-03-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2000-03-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2002-04-06 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1997-02-22 Nors Sø (Thisted)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2003-02-17 Sebbersund (Aalborg)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-11-18 Egå Engsø (Århus)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-06 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2002-10-21 Frederiksværk - Hundested kommune (Halsnæs)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2000-01-02 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-25 Harboøre Tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-19 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2003-01-07 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2002-01-21 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2004-05-09 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2002-01-21 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-18 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2002-01-21 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-18 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2002-05-22 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2003-02-17 Sebbersund (Aalborg)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2002-01-07 Lønnerup (Thisted)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2003-12-29 Ørum Sø (Thisted)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2003-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2004-06-03 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2003-06-16 Hjardemål Klit (Thisted)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-23 Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-07 Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Vestamager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Sydals (Sønderborg)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2003-05-11 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2003-05-11 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2002-05-26 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-27 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2003-12-03 Torup Fjordholme (Jammerbugt)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2002-06-02 Hjardemål (Thisted)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2019-06-17 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-22 Hjardemål Klit (Thisted)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2003-06-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2003-01-07 Han Vejle (Thisted)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2002-02-25 Nors Sø (Thisted)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 1992-06-03 Kærup Holme
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2000-03-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2000-10-09 Veserne (Lemvig)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2000-03-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2002-02-23 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2000-11-28 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2002-05-19 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2002-06-03 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2002-02-23 Limfjorden ved Østerild fjord (Thisted)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2005-05-24 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2000-03-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2002-01-20 Eskilsø (Frederikssund)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg Sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds og Lammesø Inddæmning (Nordfyns)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2002-03-10 Agger Tange (Thisted)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2003-05-16 Revlbuske (Thisted)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2005-10-08 Revlbuske (Thisted)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2002-02-23 Limfjorden ved Østerild fjord (Thisted)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2003-06-01 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1996-05-06 Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Sønderstrand Rømø (Tønder)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-04 Agger Tange
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2002-05-19 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2002-02-25 Glombak (Thisted)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2002-03-07 Lild Strand (Thisted)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2000-03-26 Bøvling Fjord (Lemvig)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2000-01-02 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2000-03-26 Bøvling Fjord (Lemvig)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2004-05-15 Arup Holm (Thisted)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange (Thisted)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2002-05-19 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2000-01-02 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2002-01-07 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2000-01-02 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-10-14 Vollerum Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2002-09-10 Agger Tange (Thisted)
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Sluse (Esbjerg)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-04 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2000-03-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2003-11-20 Nors Sø, fra fugletårnet (Thisted)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2007-05-10 Vesløs/Arup Vejle (Thisted)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2003-01-07 Lønnerup Fjord (Thisted)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2005-07-05 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-21 Tissing Vig, Sydvestmors (Morsø)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2003-06-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2003-11-04 Lild Strand (Thisted)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2000-10-09 Veserne (Lemvig)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-27 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2005-06-21 Feggesund (Limfjord) (Morsø)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2002-07-19 Agger Tange (Thisted)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2000-10-09 Veserne (Lemvig)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-20 Hønen, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2021-05-17 Vilsted Sø
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-28 Bygholm Vejle
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2002-02-19 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-20 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2003-09-27 Lild Strand (Thisted)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-11 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2000-11-15 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-30 Esbjerg Havn (Esbjerg)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-02 Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2002-05-19 Agger Tange (Thisted)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-17 Saltvandssøen
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2002-02-19 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2002-01-15 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2002-04-06 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2002-09-12 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2002-03-07 Lild Strand (Thisted)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2005-05-19 Mandø (Esbjerg)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2003-07-27 Vidåen, Højer kommune (Tønder)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2000-11-15 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-07-28 Langli
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Agger Tange (Thisted)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-22 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2003-07-27 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2002-08-24 Ræhr, grusgrav sydvest for (Thisted)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2002-06-24 Lild Strand (Thisted)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2003-08-15 Lild Strand (Thisted)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2002-04-06 Agger Tange (Thisted)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2002-07-25 Lild Strand (Thisted)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2002-10-28 Lild Strand (Thisted)
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1995-01-18 Hirtshals Havn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2002-02-19 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2002-07-05 Lild Strand (Thisted)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2002-06-16 Lild Strand (Thisted)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2002-07-25 Lild Strand (Thisted)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2002-01-02 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2002-06-16 Lild Strand (Thisted)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-13 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2002-10-27 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2009-04-30 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2002-10-28 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2002-09-01 Lild Strand (Thisted)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2002-03-07 Lild Strand (Thisted)
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 1998-07-06 Lild Strand
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2002-08-30 Ørhage (Thisted)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2002-07-24 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2003-08-16 Lild Strand (Thisted)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2003-08-07 Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2003-07-27 Ribe, nord (Esbjerg)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2002-02-23 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-06-06 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1996-05-06 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1996-05-06 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2002-05-13 Bygholms Nordlige Rørskov (Thisted)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø (Esbjerg)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-05 Lønnerup Fjord (Thisted)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-26 Holmsland Klit (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2003-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-25 Værnengene
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2003-06-05 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2002-05-19 Agger Tange (Thisted)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1988-09-13 Arresø (Halsnæs)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-29 Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2002-05-22 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup nf. Skive (Skive)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-07-21 Lille Vildmose, syd (Aalborg)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1992-05-24 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-05-04 Nedermose, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-06-08 Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-24 Skagen
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2000-12-19 Store Vildmose
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2002-05-26 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-29 Vesterbølle Plantage (Vesthimmerlands)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2002-04-22 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2002-06-06 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2001-01-18 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2002-01-02 Vesløs/Arup Vejle (Thisted)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2004-04-17 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2000-08-14 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2002-04-20 Kokspang Grusgrav (Esbjerg)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2002-06-06 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2000-03-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2000-03-26 Bøvling Fjord (Lemvig)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-12 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2002-04-22 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2003-01-10 Vesløs/Arup Vejle (Thisted)
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Filsø, godset (Varde)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-06-08 Tranum Strand (Jammerbugt)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2003-02-27 Kongerslev (Aalborg)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2004-02-17 Arresødal Skov (Halsnæs)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-30 Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-19 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2003-02-27 Skarp Salling (Vesthimmerlands)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-16 Tved Plantage (Thisted)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2003-05-17 Ove Sø (Thisted)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2010-10-07 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup (Thisted)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2000-10-09 Veserne (Lemvig)
281 X * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 1993-06-29 Værnengene
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2002-07-20 No (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2002-08-25 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-30 Lunden, Gram (Haderslev)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2003-10-12 Landsende, Rømø (Tønder)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2003-02-05 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2003-02-05 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2002-02-25 Nors Sø (Thisted)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2002-04-22 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2002-05-22 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2002-04-06 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2002-05-22 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-20 Ballum Sluse (Tønder)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-07-30 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2000-03-26 Bøvling Fjord (Lemvig)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1998-06-01 Vandplasken (Deaktiveret) (Hjørring)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen (Varde)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1995-06-26 Lund Fjord
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2002-11-05 Troldsting (Thisted)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2019-07-15 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-25 Mandø (Esbjerg)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2003-05-11 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2007-03-25 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2005-04-16 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2004-04-17 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2002-08-30 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2006-02-24 Bygholms Nordlige Rørskov (Thisted)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2002-01-20 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2005-10-04 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2004-07-02 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2008-03-29 Hald Sø (Viborg)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2003-03-15 Skast og Kogsbøl Mose (Tønder)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2005-10-04 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2003-02-05 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2003-10-12 Landsende, Rømø (Tønder)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2000-10-09 Veserne (Lemvig)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2000-01-02 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2008-01-29 Hirtshals (Hjørring)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2002-02-23 Limfjorden ved Østerild fjord (Thisted)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-07-25 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2003-06-01 Skovsted (Thisted)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2002-04-22 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2012-05-21 Mandø (Esbjerg)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2004-02-29 Alrø (Odder)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2008-05-01 Vesløs/Arup Vejle (Thisted)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2004-10-14 Mandø (Esbjerg)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2005-09-25 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2003-10-13 Landsende, Rømø (Tønder)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2007-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2008-10-07 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2000-03-26 Vest Stadil (Holstebro)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2012-05-23 Tovsig (Thisted)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2004-06-13 Søborg Sø (Gribskov)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2016-09-19 Ove Sø (Thisted)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-27 Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2000-10-09 Veserne (Lemvig)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2004-06-01 Thorup og Klim Fjordholme (Jammerbugt)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Neksø Havn
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2003-06-01 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2004-05-11 Varde Kær (Varde)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2012-06-11 Varde By (Varde)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2004-04-23 Tømmerby Fjord (Thisted)
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Skagen
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2002-10-01 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2002-09-12 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2003-09-06 Sønderho og Sommerhusområde (Fanø)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2005-06-12 Højen Fyrvej (Frederikshavn)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-14 Batterivej, Skagen
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-05-17 Bækbygård Strand
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2003-11-20 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2004-10-01 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2004-10-30 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2005-02-27 Tømmerby Fjord (Thisted)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2002-01-19 Arresødal Skov (Halsnæs)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2004-02-29 Alrø (Odder)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-06-06 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2003-12-22 Han Vejle (Thisted)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-04 Skårup
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2004-10-26 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2013-01-02 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-02 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2002-01-02 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2002-09-12 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2004-10-01 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2003-10-13 Landsende, Rømø (Tønder)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2002-08-25 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2004-10-01 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2004-04-10 Gammel Frederikskog (Tønder)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2003-06-27 Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2004-05-11 Varde Kær (Varde)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2002-09-12 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-08 Mols Bjerge (Syddjurs)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2003-09-05 Sønderho og Sommerhusområde (Fanø)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2000-10-14 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2000-03-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2007-10-17 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2000-10-09 Veserne (Lemvig)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng (Varde)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-10-29 Hanstholm Slamdepot (Thisted)
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
429 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-05 Stevns Kalkbrud
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-11-30 Strandby ved Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-03 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2000-03-26 Vest Stadil (Holstebro)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2007-09-25 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2007-09-30 Amtoft Vig, ud for Øsløs, Vejlerne (Thisted)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-09 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2004-04-17 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2002-04-26 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2013-05-06 Lønnerup Fjord (Thisted)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2000-03-26 Vest Stadil (Holstebro)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2000-03-26 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2003-09-26 Dråby Vig, Rejholm + Buksør Odde (Morsø)
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-25 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2016-05-08 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2002-05-10 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2001-10-15 Rønne Havn
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2014-05-25 Buttervej Industriområde, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2000-12-30 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2002-01-02 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2004-01-18 Hjardemål Klit (Thisted)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2002-09-29 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2002-09-28 Nors Sø, fra fugletårnet (Thisted)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-16 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2004-10-19 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-05 Agger Tange (Thisted)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2002-05-21 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2007-03-27 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2002-02-21 Østerild Fjord (Thisted)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2002-11-05 Vester Torup Klitplantage (Jammerbugt)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2002-12-30 Holmkær (Thisted)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2002-12-30 Holmkær (Thisted)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2003-10-13 Landsende, Rømø (Tønder)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2002-06-06 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-08-27 Vester Torup Klitplantage (Jammerbugt)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2004-04-18 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2008-04-19 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2002-05-10 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2000-10-14 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2000-01-02 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2002-01-02 Vesløs/Arup Vejle (Thisted)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2005-02-16 Lønnerup Fjord (Thisted)
476 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-15 Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2003-09-06 Sønderho og Sommerhusområde (Fanø)
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-15 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-10 Mandø (Esbjerg)
482 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Bankes Marker, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-03 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2002-05-18 Agger Tange (Thisted)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø (Esbjerg)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer