DK Species Ranking

Poul Krag


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Poul Krags ticks

This is Poul Krags Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2000-05-15 Sevel
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-08-02 Lille Vildmose
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2000-02-20 Sevel
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2004-03-31 Venø
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2019-02-15 Lille Vildmose
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2000-04-30 Geddal Enge
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2004-02-21 Vest Stadil Fjord
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2000-04-20 Vejlerne, Thy
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-01-10 Sjørring
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2004-02-21 Vest Stadil Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-01-14 Rettrup Kær
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-03-19 Vest Stadil Fjord
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2019-12-02 Ejsing
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2000-04-20 Vejlerne, Thy
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2004-10-09 Sdr. Lem Vig
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2000-04-20 Vejlerne, Thy
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2004-04-25 Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2000-04-20 Vejlerne, Thy
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2020-03-18 Løvel
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2001-04-29 Geddal Enge
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2000-04-20 Vejlerne, Thy
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2000-04-30 Geddal Enge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2000-04-30 Geddal Enge
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2000-04-20 Vejlerne, Thy
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2004-03-17 Geddal Enge
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2004-03-04 Geddal Enge
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2021-04-16 Vejlerne
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2019-04-18 Gentofte Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2000-05-13 Kærup Holme
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2014-05-24 Øland- Odense Fjord
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2019-01-02 Hestholm/Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2000-04-30 Geddal Enge
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2008-01-20 Sdr. Lem Vig
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-11 Skjern Enge
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2018-01-02 Hirtshals
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2000-05-13 Bulbjerg
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-05-13 Hirtshals
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2008-05-02 Nordstrand, Skagen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2001-05-12 Bulbjerg
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2008-05-02 Grenen, Skagen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2000-04-30 Geddal Enge
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2004-12-11 Flyndersø, Vinderup
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2000-04-30 Geddal Enge
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2000-05-13 Bygholm Vejler
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2004-06-03 Sevel
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2000-05-28 Skovlund, Holstebro
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-05 Jens Rosendahlsvej, Ballum
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2000-05-07 Geddal Enge
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2008-08-17 Geddal
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2008-04-12 Husby Klit
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2000-04-20 Thisted
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2006-05-25 Skagen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2000-01-04 Sevel
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2001-04-29 Geddal Enge
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2008-06-16 Sevel
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2019-06-18 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-05-15 Skænken Sø
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2000-05-16 Borbjerg Sø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2000-04-20 Vejlerne, Thy
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-16 Vejlerne
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2000-05-13 Bygholm Vejler
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2004-09-12 Geddal Enge
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2000-05-13 Kærup Holme
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2000-04-27 Flyndersø, Vinderup
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2018-01-09 Nors Sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2001-05-12 Kærup Holme
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2017-05-10 Tversted/Bindslev
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2000-04-20 Vejlerne, Thy
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2005-05-22 Geddal Enge
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2000-04-20 Vejlerne, Thy
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2000-02-22 Kærgårdsholm, Spøttrup
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2000-04-30 Geddal Enge
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2006-09-09 Venø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2000-04-20 Vejlerne, Thy
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-08-19 Geddal Enge
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2021-05-27 Fanø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-05-10 Pallisbjerg Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2006-05-20 Kærup Holme
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2004-02-16 Sdr. Lem Vig
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2004-10-02 Venø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2000-05-13 Bygholm Vejler
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2005-09-03 Venø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2004-07-20 Venø
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2000-04-30 Geddal Enge
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2006-08-19 Geddal Enge
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2004-07-18 Geddal Enge
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2006-08-19 Geddal Enge
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2004-04-06 Fanø
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2000-05-13 Arup Dæmning
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2007-09-01 Hanstholm
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2003-09-14 Geddal Enge
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2011-07-23 Geddal Enge
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-08 Borre - Lillestrand
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2011-05-17 Nordre Feldborg Plantage
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2020-01-23 Mosestien
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2000-05-13 Nr. Arup Vejle
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-27 Geddal Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2017-08-19 Tipperne
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2000-05-13 Kærup Holme
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-08-19 Geddal Enge
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-05-03 Ulvedybet
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2004-04-30 Geddal Enge
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2008-08-24 Geddal
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2001-05-12 Vejlerne, Thy
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2005-09-11 Geddal Enge
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2000-04-30 Geddal Enge
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-17 Falbækvej - Skjerne Enge
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2000-05-13 Bulbjerg
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-27 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2010-09-19 Hanstholm havn
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-08-01 Thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2000-04-20 Vejlerne, Thy
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2008-05-17 Sneum Engsø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-02 Hanstholm
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2007-09-01 Hanstholm
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2004-04-17 Flyndersø, Vinderup
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2003-09-14 Geddal Enge
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2004-04-20 Geddal Enge
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2009-01-11 Thyborøn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2004-01-10 Flyndersø, Vinderup
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2004-04-08 Fanø
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2006-09-09 Venø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2001-04-29 Geddal Enge
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2004-04-19 Humlum Havn
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2000-05-13 Arup Dæmning
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2000-05-13 Bygholm Vejler
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2004-04-08 Fanø
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2007-09-01 Lund Fjord
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2000-05-13 Kærup Holme
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-05-08 Grenen, Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-05-14 Skagen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2018-10-01 Vammen
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2008-05-01 Grenen, Skagen
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2000-05-13 Bulbjerg
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2006-07-20 Hammer Havn
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2004-03-31 Venø færgeleje - fastlandet
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-21 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2013-05-08 Grenen, Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2018-10-03 Roshage
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2000-05-13 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2006-05-27 Flagbakken
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2008-05-02 Flagbakken
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2000-04-20 Vejlerne, Thy
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2007-07-30 Bygholm Vejler
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2000-05-13 Kærup Holme
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-18 Skagen - Skarvesøen
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-25 Hov, Skovsted pr. Thisted
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2019-01-02 Fiddevej/Filsø
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2000-05-14 Helle Sø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2004-05-11 Geddal Enge
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2005-05-10 Geddal Enge
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2001-05-12 Kærup Holme
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-05-27 Flagbakken
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-27 Kastrupgård/Kællingtandvej
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2018-05-10 Hulsig Hede
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2014-05-31 Skagen by
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2021-06-17 Råbergvej, nær kirken
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2007-08-02 Lille Vildmose
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Møldrup
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2000-04-29 Sevel
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2005-04-23 Flagbakken
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2000-04-20 Vejlerne, Thy
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2000-01-07 Kærgårdsholm, Spøttrup
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2008-05-03 Flagbakken
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2006-05-06 Skagen
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2004-05-30 Helle Sø
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2004-02-21 Skjern Enge
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2005-03-12 Flyndersø, Vinderup
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2004-02-28 Helle Sø
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2008-11-08 Venø, Klovvig
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-13 Agger Tange
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2007-08-02 Kongerslev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2000-05-18 Borbjerg Sø
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-15 Rævekær, Feldborg Plantage
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2018-02-17 Rold Skov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2019-04-10 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-15 Tved Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2020-02-13 Viborg Golfbane
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2009-04-19 Plet Enge
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2018-10-03 Sallingsund, Pinen
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-18 Sårup, Ræhr
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2005-04-14 Stubber Å
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2009-05-23 Flagbakken
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2007-05-28 Borris Hede
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2019-02-28 Mossø - Klostermølle
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2000-03-12 Sevel
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2000-05-11 Feldborg Plantage
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2003-10-10 Estvad Plantage
291 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2000-01-13 Vinderup
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2020-09-15 Skjern Enge
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2005-04-23 Flagbakken
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengene
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-30 Bøvling Klit
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2004-01-25 Arup Dæmning
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2001-05-10 Feldborg Plantage
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2004-04-17 Gl. Skivevej
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-24 Blåvand
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2011-06-02 Skagen Grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2000-03-17 Kærgårdsholm, Spøttrup
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2000-04-20 Thisted
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2009-02-11 Ringkøbing
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2004-03-04 Volling
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2000-04-20 Thisted
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2000-01-14 Helle Sø
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2000-04-18 Sevel
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2004-10-24 Sevel
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2000-01-02 Sevel
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2000-10-13 Hvidemose / Skånsø
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2004-01-01 Sevel
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-05-04 Skænken Sø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2000-01-02 Sevel
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2000-01-02 Sevel
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2010-05-09 Skjern Enge
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2004-01-18 Sdr. Lem Vig
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2010-05-11 Feldborg Plantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2000-02-21 Sevel
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2009-05-09 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2010-05-09 Vest Stadil Fjord
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2000-05-18 Borbjerg Sø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2000-04-27 Bregnskovbro
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2000-05-18 Borbjerg Sø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2000-04-23 Sevel
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2008-05-12 Borris Hede
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2020-10-17 Ho - Bugt
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2000-04-27 Bregnskovbro
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2000-04-27 Bregnskovbro
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2017-06-20 Klitmøller, Ø. for Vangsåvejs udmunding
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2019-06-24 Ove Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2000-05-13 Bygholm Vejler
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2000-05-13 Kærup Holme
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2008-06-05 Tim Engsø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2000-05-23 Sevel
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-08 Sdr. Lem Vig
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2002-04-21 Geddal Enge
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2000-04-28 Sevel
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2000-05-18 Ryde Mølle
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2019-10-31 Viborg
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2000-04-27 Bregnskovbro
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Skagen, Grenen
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2000-04-30 Geddal Enge
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2019-05-01 Hoverdal Plantage, Sømosevej
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2004-04-04 Fanø
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2000-03-25 Sevel
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2000-02-18 Sevel
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2004-04-15 Gjæven, Sevel
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2017-03-09 Hald Sø - Niels Bugges Kro
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2008-07-29 Harboøre Tange
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2000-03-05 Sevel
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2001-05-12 Bulbjerg
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2000-01-02 Sevel
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2000-06-10 Nymosen, Vangede
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2000-11-18 Livbjerggård
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2000-04-27 Bregnskovbro
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2000-05-28 Skovlund, Holstebro
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2000-05-11 Feldborg Plantage
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2000-01-08 Sevel
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2006-05-26 Grenen, Skagen
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2000-05-18 Ryde Mølle
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2019-05-22 Kyvling,Tarm
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2008-05-17 Blåvand
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2006-05-25 Ellekrattet, Skagen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-05-06 Hirtshals
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2000-05-11 Feldborg Plantage
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2000-05-13 Bulbjerg
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2001-05-12 Bulbjerg
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-27 Virksundæmningen
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2003-01-18 Koholm Å
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2000-01-04 Sevel
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2000-01-02 Sevel
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2017-01-05 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2000-05-13 Kærup Holme
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-08-20 Geddal Enge
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2000-05-18 Borbjerg Sø
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2000-03-31 Sevel
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Hanstholm
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2004-04-17 Flyndersø, Vinderup
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2000-04-27 Bregnskovbro
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-01-02 Nymølle Dambrug
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2003-11-06 Vorupør
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2000-01-02 Sevel
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2002-01-01 Sevel
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2000-05-04 Rydhave
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-01 Skagen by
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2005-02-27 Sevel
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Agger Tange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2011-06-02 Skagen Grenen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2000-02-20 Sevel
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2005-11-12 Venø
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2004-04-17 Flyndersø, Vinderup
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2017-01-05 Hjørring
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2001-05-10 Feldborg Plantage
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2017-01-05 Hjørring
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2018-02-25 Mosestien (Sorthuse)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2000-04-27 Bregnskovbro
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2000-04-09 Sevel
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2003-01-30 Sevel
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2004-10-02 Venø
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2001-05-10 Feldborg Plantage
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2000-02-21 Sahl
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen, Skagen
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Plantage
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2000-05-13 Kærup Holme
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer