DK Species Ranking

Henrik Møller Hestbech


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Møller Hestbechs ticks

This is Henrik Møller Hestbechs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1985-01-01 Blåvand
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2009-08-02 Kristen Koldsvej Ballum m ØBF
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1985-01-01 Blåvand
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2004-02-17 Jersore, Nordfyn
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2004-01-03 Nordskov, Fynshoved
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2003-05-13 Odense Å ml Tietgens Alle og Skovsøen
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2004-03-19 Stadil Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-02-04 Hjarbæk Fjord
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2004-02-17 Jersore, Nordfyn
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2007-06-18 Sneum sluse, forlandet
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2003-05-13 Odense Å ml Tietgens Alle og Skovsøen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2004-03-19 Skjern Enge
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2003-12-10 Bøjden Nor, Fyn
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2006-08-05 Ræhr grusgrav
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2003-05-14 Firtalsstrand, Fyn
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2003-05-14 Firtalsstrand, Fyn
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2003-06-12 Ølund, Fyn
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2003-12-10 Bøjden Nor, Fyn
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2003-05-13 Odense Å ml Tietgens Alle og Skovsøen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2003-09-21 Tryggelev Nor
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2003-06-12 Ølund, Fyn
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2003-05-25 Odense Å
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2003-06-19 Sundet, Fåborg
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2008-02-10 Skjern Enge - Lønborggårdtårnet
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2003-05-13 Odense Å ml Tietgens Alle og Skovsøen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2003-12-10 Bøjden Nor
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Fyn
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-21 Ishuset, Blåvandshuk
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2004-01-26 Enebærodde
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2003-12-17 Fynshoved
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-21 Lille Strandvej, Blåvand Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2003-12-07 Blåvand, sydsiden af hukket
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2003-12-10 Nørresø, Fyn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2003-12-11 Otterup lystbådehavn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2003-05-22 Stavreshoved, Fyn
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2004-04-01 Bøj Den Nor
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-06-11 Vest for Tane Sø
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1998-01-01 Thuresensgade, Odense
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2003-05-13 Odense Å ml Tietgens Alle og Skovsøen
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2003-07-07 Gulstav Mose
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2003-06-18 Tarup, Fyn, of. gl vaskeri
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-03 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-19 Veddelen v Ulfshale Camping, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-07-19 Veddelen v Ulfshale Camping, Møn
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2003-05-13 Odense Å ml Tietgens Alle og Skovsøen
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2003-05-13 Odense Å ml Tietgens Alle og Skovsøen
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-02 Birkesøvej Lille Vildmose
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2003-01-01 Læsø på vejen ud mod saltsydehytten
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2003-05-14 Firtalsstrand
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2003-06-08 Tarup-Davinde grusgrave, Fyn
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2003-06-18 Tarup-Davinde grusgrave, Fyn
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2004-04-20 Fynshoved
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2003-06-19 Sundet, Fåborg
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-19 Nagbøl, grusgrav set fra jernbanen
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2003-01-01 Firtalsstrand
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2004-01-03 Fynshoved
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2004-01-03 Fynshoved
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2003-01-01
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2003-01-01
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2007-07-22 Rømø, stranden v Lakolk
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-04-25 Skjern Enge v Grønæltevej
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Skallingen
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2004-05-08 Enebærodde, Fyn
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2004-09-03 Slambassin, Odense
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2004-04-28 Firtalsstrand, Fynsland
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2009-07-28 Kammerslusen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2004-05-08 Fjordmarken, Odense Fjord
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2008-01-20 Blåvandshuk
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-23 Grønningen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2004-09-03 4-talsstrand, Otterup
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-06 Borre, Horsens Fjord
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2008-07-02 Hareskoven
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-12-06 Lille Vildmose
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1985-01-01 Blåvand
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2004-07-02 Firtalsstrand, Fyn
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2003-07-10 Bøjden Nor
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2003-06-12 Ølund, Fyn
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-02 Sneum Engsø
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm Havn
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2003-05-13 Odense Å ml Tietgens Alle og Skovsøen
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2004-09-18 Dovns Klint
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-21 Hanstholm på taget overfor "storcenter"
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2004-04-11 Brøndby Strand
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-12 Nærum, overfor Shell
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrandsøens udløb sammen med ca 70 andre
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2012-01-14 Hanstholm v fiskemelsfabrik
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-14 Hanstholm, syd for slambassin
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2009-12-22 Århus Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2017-08-02 Bygholm vejle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2003-07-10 Bøjden Nor
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2004-04-29 Fynshoved
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2008-06-03 Gulstav Mose
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2009-08-02 Margrethekog med ØBF
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-10-22 manø
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2018-05-13 Skagen Nordstrand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skallingen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2004-02-02 Nyborg færgehavn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2004-11-20 Fyns Hoved / Horseklint
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2004-04-01 Fynshoved
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2004-09-18 Dovns Klint
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2004-09-21 Flyvesandet, Nordfyn
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2018-05-13 Skagen Nordstrand
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2008-05-04 Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2007-08-05 skomagersletten, Skalling
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) vesløs
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1996-01-01 Skallingen Blåvand (oliefugl)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-02-24 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2003-05-14 Firtalsstrand, Fyn
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-24 Møgsøen, Tobberup, Hobro
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2004-09-05 Ølund, Otterup
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2003-07-07 Gulstav mose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2017-06-05 Odder
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2019-12-03 Gullestrup, Herning
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2003-05-14 firtalsstrand, Fyn
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-10-14 Rejsby sluse, forlandet
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2005-06-01 Skallingen - store parkeringsplads
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr Grusgrav,Hanstholm
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1996-01-01 Søgård Sø, Fyn
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2003-09-21 Dovns Klint
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-26 Vesterris plantage
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-04 Mols Bjerge - Trehøje
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-09-04 Bygholm Vejle (juv. fugl m hvide vingefelter)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Møldrup
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2003-06-12 Vellinge Rishave
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2003-01-01
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2003-09-21 Dovns Klint
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2009-08-02 Kristen Koldsvej Ballum m ØBF
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-04-29 Ballum
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1998-07-01 Bornholm
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2008-05-03 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2003-07-10 Arreskov Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2003-12-10 Brændegårdssø
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm Havn
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2011-02-21
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-12 Hjardemål
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Kulhusevej
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2010-04-16 Djursland
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-18 Tved N f Thisted mellem Kirken og Plantørboligen
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2004-01-26 Bågø kolonihaver, Odense
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2006-01-28 Helnæs Made
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2020-11-18 Øer hytteby
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2004-01-01 Min oversvømmede have
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-22 Gråsten Slotspark
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2004-04-11 Vaserne, Kbh
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2003-01-01 Dyrehaven, Kbh.
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2004-03-05 v Hotel Kongensbro, Mddelfart
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2004-06-03 Sundet Fåborg
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2003-09-21 Dovns Klint
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2006-05-09 Enebærodde
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-10-14 Rejsby sluse, forlandet
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2003-01-01 Møns Klint
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engså
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2003-07-07 Gulstav
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2004-02-09 Sollerup, Fynsland
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Sydslugen, Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Manø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2003-08-03 Æbelø
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2003-05-25 Odense Å
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2008-09-14 Dovns Klint
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2003-05-13 Odense Å ml Tietgens Alle og Skovsøen
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2003-05-13 Odense Å ml Tietgens Alle og Skovsøen
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2004-02-14 Tåsinge
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2003-05-13 Odense Å ml Tietgens Alle og Skovsøen
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2003-10-19 Sollerup
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2004-08-29 Læsø, Østerby Camping
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2004-04-24 Tane Sø v Oksbøl
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2003-05-15 Odense Å v Skovsøen
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2003-05-15 Odense Å
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2003-05-15 Odense Å
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2008-09-21 Dovns Klint
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2012-02-25 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2004-02-23 Monnet, Tåsinge
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2011-10-22 Manø
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmose
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-21 Agri
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2004-05-08 Fjordmarken, Odense Fjord
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2004-05-08 Fjordmarken, Odense Fjord
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2007-05-28 Hove Å, sydlige bro, øst for
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2003-06-12 Vellinge Rishave
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2011-05-17 Bækbygård Strand
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Præstesø
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2003-05-25 Odense Å
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2004-01-26 Enebærodde
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2005-01-01 Odense Å
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2003-05-13 Odense uni
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2004-04-24 Tane Sø v Oksbøl
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2003-05-13 Odense Å ml Tietgens Alle og Skovsøen
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-17 Universitetsparken, ZM, København
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2004-02-08 Odense Å i v OB
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2007-04-29 sønderjylland somewhere
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2004-06-03 Fåborg, skov v Sundet
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-04-26 Sneum sluse, nord for
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2011-04-24 Vest Stadil Fjord, kanal ml sdr dyb og mlmdyb
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2019-10-18 Skallingen øst for vogterhuset
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2004-04-16 Odense Havn, teknisk skole
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2004-09-06 Knudshoved v DSB ctr
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2008-12-30 Henne strand
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2003-01-01 Langeland
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-06 Thorsminde Havm
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2012-02-25 strandby
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2003-07-07 Tåsinge Vejle
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2003-05-21 Odense Å
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-12 Bunker N f Blåvand Fyr
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-14 Hirtshals
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2004-09-18 Dovns Klint
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2004-05-08 Enebærodde, Fyn
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2004-11-20 Fyns Hoved / Horseklint
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2003-12-10 Brændegårdssø
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2003-08-03 Æbelø
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-10 S for palmestranden
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2003-05-15 Odense Å
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Agger Tange, Færgehavn
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2008-06-03 Gulstav Mose
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2003-12-17 Fynshoved
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2003-07-07 Gulstav Mose
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2005-01-31 Odense Å v Tietgens Allé
464 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2004-01-01 Oksby Klitplantage
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2004-02-08 Odense Å v OB
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2003-12-06 Blåvand, nordsiden af hukket - i strandkålen
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2003-06-12 Ølund, Fyn
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-22 Manø
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2003-05-14 4-talsstrand, Nordfyn
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer