DK Species Ranking

Henrik Boeg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Boegs ticks

This is Henrik Boegs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1974-07-27 Kallesmærsk Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1998-06-03 Esrum Ådal NV for Villingeød
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1972-07-06 Sørup
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1975-10-20 Bulbjerg
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2016-05-06 Værnengene
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1973-01-19 Esrum Sø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1973-10-15 Bygholm Vejle
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2011-04-23 Sneum Digesø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1972-07-25 Sørup
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1973-10-15 Bygholm Vejle
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1975-10-22 Bygholm Vejle
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2017-01-15 Esrum Sø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1976-10-18 Bygholm Vejle
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2016-03-27 Roden Fed
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1972-06-03 Esrum Sø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1972-11-12 Tissø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1972-11-12 Tissø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2008-04-05 Selsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-10-06 Filsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1973-03-15 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-27 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1974-04-11 Saltbækvig
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1973-05-27 Lille Lyngby Mose
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1972-05-05 Sørup
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2017-04-14 Store Dynd
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1982-04-03 Torbenfeldt
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1972-06-18 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2019-07-29 Damhussøen
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-03 Furesøen
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1972-05-11 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1973-10-14 Bulbjerg
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1977-01-23 Mosede Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2014-11-07 Hellebæk Området
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-03-19 Lumsås Nordstrand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1973-10-13 Hundested Havn
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1973-06-03 Havet ud for Møens Klint
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-04-03 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1973-10-13 Bulbjerg
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1972-09-23 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1973-01-20 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1972-12-08 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1973-02-11 Eskilsø, farvandet omkring
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2008-08-18 Selsø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1973-07-04 Lyngbo Hede
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1972-05-25 Sørup
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1972-05-04 Sørup
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1974-03-28 Nivåbugten
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1973-10-12 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1972-07-14 Gribskov
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1975-06-18 Esrum Sø
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-12 Taarbæk
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1972-04-17 Sørup
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1973-03-20 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1982-06-01 Sørup
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1976-06-01 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1972-06-30 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1973-05-12 Gribskov
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinøøster
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1973-10-18 Bygholm Vejle
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1972-11-04 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1973-03-31 Gribskov
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1974-11-04 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1974-04-11 Saltbækvig
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2015-04-22 Ladegård Skov
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1972-11-12 Ornum Strand
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-14 Vestamager
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1972-11-12 Ornum Strand
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1975-05-15 Kollerød Lergrav
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1974-07-29 Grønningen
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1978-05-13 Filsø
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1973-07-06 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1973-04-16 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1973-07-06 Tipperne
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1974-05-04 Nivåbugten
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1973-09-15 Feddet
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2011-05-26 Grønholt
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1974-08-02 Blåvands Huk
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1974-08-03 Blåvandshuk
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1973-09-15 Feddet
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1972-08-05 Rødby Fjord
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1974-08-08 Blåvands Huk
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1973-09-16 Lille Lyngby Mose
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1977-10-21 Vest Stadil Fjord
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1973-03-10 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1973-10-20 Han Vejle
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1980-05-28 Ellemosen, Gribskov Kommune
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2017-08-19 Klydesøen, Vestamager
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1976-08-03 Ølsemagle Revle
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2011-12-11 Hornbæk Havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1972-05-22 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1972-05-07 Gribskov
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-24 Klydesøområdet. Kalvebod fælled
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1972-08-05 Rødby Fjord
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-06-07 Holløse Bredning
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1973-07-05 Filsø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1973-08-25 Sørup
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1973-07-05 Filsø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-03 Vestamager
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1973-10-13 Bulbjerg
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1977-10-01 Blåvands Huk
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1974-07-29 Blåvands Huk
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1975-07-27 Blåvands Huk
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1973-10-19 Bulbjerg
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1976-04-16 Hanstholm Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-11-06 Blåvands Huk
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2015-11-08 Hundested Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1972-05-26 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1975-08-06 Blåvands Huk
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1976-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1973-07-30 Gjerrild Nordstrand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1974-05-25 Aggertange
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1972-05-01 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2014-05-16 Vestamager
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1974-05-25 Han Vejle
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1974-08-02 Blåvands Huk
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1977-09-29 Blåvands Huk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1974-07-27 Blåvands Huk
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1976-05-02 Gilbjerg Hoved
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1977-10-11 Blåvands Huk
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1973-10-14 Bulbjerg
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1973-10-17 Bulbjerg
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1973-10-15 Bulbjerg
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1977-10-12 Blåvands Huk
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1973-10-17 Bulbjerg
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1974-08-05 Blåvandshuk
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1977-10-15 Blåvandshuk
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-23 Ålsgårde
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1977-09-30 Blåvandshuk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1973-10-17 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1977-09-27 Blåvandshuk
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1977-09-11 Gilbjerghoved
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1981-08-05 Mandø Hølade
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1973-04-18 Ny Harløse
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1973-10-14 Bulbjerg
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1972-08-06 Havet ud for Møens Klint
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-07-31 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-05-01 Ho Bugt
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1973-05-27 Lille Lyngby Mose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-28 Vestamager
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-16 Vestamager
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1972-05-03 Munkegårde Hegn
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-09-02 Vestamager
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2011-08-30 Bløden
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1972-09-02 Vaserne
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-07-17 Maribo Søndersø Midt
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1976-02-07 Bavelse Sø
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1972-10-17 Gribskov
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1972-07-07 Sørup
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1973-09-23 Vestamager
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2010-04-24 Grønholt
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1974-07-26 Skjern Å Delta
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1973-03-11 Danstrup Hegn
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1984-07-12 Keldsnor
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1976-01-17 Arresø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1972-12-11 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1972-05-31 Gammel Grønholt Vang
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2015-04-21 Jels
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm Reservatet
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2015-04-21 Brogård Plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1972-05-06 Fredensborg Slotspark
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-10-15 Gribskov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-06 Gribskov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1981-08-08 Guldager
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1976-01-02 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1974-06-23 Gribskov
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1973-10-16 Bulbjerg
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2017-05-03 Hundested Industriområde
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-20 Tved Plantage (Sårup)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1973-04-28 Gribskov
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2019-05-17 Jægersborg Dyrehave
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1973-08-19 Lille Lyngby Mose
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1974-04-13 Sørup
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1973-09-16 Lille Lyngby Mose
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1972-04-17 Gribskov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1975-08-10 Julesminde
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1972-08-01 Fairyhill
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1979-08-28 Margrethe Kog (Tidligere forland)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1973-10-15 Bulbjerg
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1974-09-21 Gribskov
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1975-09-27 Sørup
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1972-05-11 Ganløse Eged
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1972-12-08 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1976-05-27 Klinteskoven
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1972-12-28 Sørup
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1975-09-13 Lille Lyngby Mose
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1972-10-18 Sørup
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1973-07-07 Henne Strand
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1979-02-03 Nørremose v. Arresø
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1973-01-10 Sørup
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1973-04-29 Sørup
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1973-10-13 Nørklit
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1973-09-15 Feddet
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1997-07-22 Hostrup Sø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1973-09-15 Feddet
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1973-09-15 Feddet
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1979-05-19 Utterslev Mose
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1973-10-20 Han Vejle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1973-07-05 Filsø
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1972-09-09 Sørup
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1974-05-25 Hanstholm Havn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1973-10-15 Bulbjerg
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1972-05-05 Sørup
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1972-05-02 Sørup
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1972-05-06 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-19 Bøgeholm Sø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1972-08-03 Sørup
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1972-05-07 Lyngby Skov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-10-06 Filsø
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1972-08-27 Sørup
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1985-07-02 Klinteskoven
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1974-05-25 Han Vejle
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1972-05-06 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2012-06-19 Vestvolden
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1972-05-11 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1973-05-27 Lille Lyngby Mose
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1973-07-05 Filsø
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1985-06-21 Ellemosen, Gribskov Kommune
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1978-06-06 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1972-05-06 Sørup
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1973-05-24 Sørup
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1975-08-08 Blåvands Huk
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1973-05-15 Kollerød Lergrav
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1973-05-12 Sørup
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1974-06-03 Gribskov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1972-04-20 Sørup
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1973-09-29 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1973-10-27 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1973-11-18 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1980-04-06 Egeløkke
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1972-04-17 Sørup
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1973-10-18 Tømmerby Fjotrd
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1973-06-19 Sørup
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-04 Fælledparken
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1972-09-08 Sørup
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1972-11-08 Sørup
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1972-04-25 Sørup
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1973-03-25 Gribskov
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1972-05-15 Fredensborg Slotspark
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1973-02-24 Fredensborg Slotspark
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2011-04-20 Skødstrup Enge
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1972-05-06 Sørup
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2021-06-01 Asserbo Plantage
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-13 Allerød Sø området
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1972-05-06 Sørup
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1973-06-02 Klinteskoven
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1974-05-19 Slotssøen og Indelukket
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1973-05-05 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1975-07-27 Blåvands Huk
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansehage
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1972-12-23 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1973-10-20 Nørklit
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1973-10-28 Nivåbugten
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1973-04-09 Gammel Grønholt Vang
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1974-05-07 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1972-04-25 Sørup
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2018-10-20 Hanstholm Fyrhahaver
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1973-06-26 Hornbæk Strand
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1972-05-11 Ganløse Eged
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1977-09-28 Blåvands Huk
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2011-12-11 Hornbæk Havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1973-10-14 Bulbjerg
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1973-08-27 Sørup
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1972-04-17 Gribskov
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1972-04-19 Sørup
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1972-04-18 Sørup
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1984-06-30 Ellemosen, Gribskov Kommune
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1972-11-25 Sørup
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1973-10-13 Bulbjerg
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1972-05-11 Slagslunde Skov
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1973-03-25 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1974-05-25 Tved Plantage
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1976-01-01 Sørup
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1974-11-09 Gribskov
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1973-10-13 Nørklit
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-01-24 Gribskov
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1972-05-07 Lyngby Skov
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1977-05-21 Sørup
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1972-11-04 Sørup
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1974-04-20 Esrum Sø
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1972-11-12 Ornum Strand
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1973-10-14 Bulbjerg
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1974-05-04 Nivåbugten
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-23 Sydhavnstippen
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1972-05-06 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer