DK Species Ranking

Anders Myrtue


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Anders Myrtues ticks

This is Anders Myrtues Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2003-05-17 Gårdbo Sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2011-11-26 Siø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2008-05-17 Grenen
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2021-01-02 Odense
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2021-01-25 Sabinebunker, død
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2001-02-14 Føns Vang, Vestfyn
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2010-06-25 Sønderby, Hasmark
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2021-01-02 Odense
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2002-04-06 Skjern Enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2009-05-10 Fruens Bøge, Odense
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Engsø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2021-01-02 Odense
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2005-03-21 Nakkebølle Inddæmning, Fyn
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2021-01-02 Odense
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2021-01-02 Odense
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-10-31 Kongens Kær, Vejle
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2001-05-14 Ølund, Otterup
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2021-01-05 Skjern Enge
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2014-06-02 Firtalsstrand, Nordfyn
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-06 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2021-01-05 Skjern Enge
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2016-10-09 Bramaholm, Møllekrog og Slots Mølle
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2016-03-09 Svendborgsund
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-19 Blåvands Huk, Ishuset
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-13 Blåvand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-19 Blåvands Huk, ishuset
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2021-01-05 Skjern Enge
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2021-01-05 Filsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2006-01-05 Odense Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2021-01-02 Odense
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2021-01-05 Filsø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-04 Gulstav
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2021-01-02 Odense
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2021-01-02 Odense
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-30 Torup Holme
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2021-01-02 Odense
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2002-11-11 Brændegård Sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2021-01-05 Blåvand
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-28 Skjern Enge
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgård
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2005-05-08 Lund Fjord
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2018-05-14 Bøjden Nor
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-12 Rømø
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2021-01-04 Skallingen
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-12 Rømø
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2011-09-23 Grønningen, Blåvand
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2012-05-06 Ølundgård
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-17 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2008-05-03 Nordstran-Grenen
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2021-01-02 Odense
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2010-09-20 Firtalsstrand, Otterup
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen, Langeland
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-07-23 Bøjden
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-09 Skjern Enge
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø, Lolland
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2007-09-22 Hanstholm Havn
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-28 Thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2021-01-02 Odense
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-06 Hirtshals
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2001-10-16 Blåvand
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-17 Nærum Gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-29 Universitetsparken, Århus
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2021-01-02 Odense
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvand
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2014-07-31 Utterslev Mose
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2020-06-16 Nørreballe Nor
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2002-07-05 Ølsemagle Revle
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2004-08-12 Ud for Hirtshals
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-09-18 Blåvand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2003-05-16 Skagen
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-17 Vejle Havn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-09-20 Blåvands Huk
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2007-09-22 Skagerak
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2005-09-18 Blåvands Huk
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2007-09-22 Skagerak
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2008-08-10 Søgård Sø, Langeland
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Grenen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2021-01-02 Odense
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-08-03 Ølundgård
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2001-05-14 Fjordmarken, Otterup
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-04-30 Broholm, Fyn
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-08 Hoptrup Sø
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2018-12-02 Neder Fidde, Filsø
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2021-01-02 Odense
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2021-06-05 Lundenæs
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2021-01-04 Skallingen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2001-01-24 Lindø-terminalen, Munkebo
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Klintholm
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-26 Vesterris
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-19 Bjerregård
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1998-05-16 Skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Hjortlund , Ribe
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2021-01-02 Odense
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2021-01-02 Odense
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2008-05-02 Hulsig Hede
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2021-01-04 Skallingen
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2021-01-04 Skallingen
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-18 Jedsted Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2021-01-02 Odense
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2001-10-23 Tarup, Odense NV
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2000-10-18 Ho Præstegård
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-13 Ravnstrup,
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-17 Frederiksdal, Kulhusvej
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2012-03-25 Blåbjerg Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2014-12-20 Nyborg
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2013-05-17 Grenen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2003-10-02 Frøbjerg Bavnehøj, Fyn
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-12 Gråsten Slotspark
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2021-01-03 Odense
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2021-01-02 Odense
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-26 Ballum Sluse
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2014-07-04 Knudshoved, Nyborg
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2021-01-03 Odense
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2021-01-01 Odense
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2021-01-01 Odense
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2021-01-02 Odense
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2021-01-01 Odense
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2021-01-05 Blåvand
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2021-01-01 Odense
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2009-01-04 Dollerup Sø, Lunderskov
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2021-01-01 Odense
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2021-01-02 Odense
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2002-10-17 Blåvand
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-24 Esbjerg
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2021-01-01 Odense
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-17 Blåvand
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2001-10-17 Nyeng, Ho
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2013-10-20 Blåvands Huk
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-05-30 Christiansø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2011-10-22 tdc Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2016-06-02 Christiansø
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2021-07-28 Blåvands Hug, 2k +, rm
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand, Mosen
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2016-05-30 Christiansø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2003-06-05 Teglværksvej, Odense
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2015-05-10 Ringsted
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2016-05-31 Christiansø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-05-15 Bækbygård Strand
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2001-10-17 Nyeng, Ho
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2021-01-01 Odense
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2021-01-02 Odense
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-14 Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2021-01-01 Odense
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2008-11-17 Nivå
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2021-01-02 Odense
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-09-25 Blåvands Huk
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-08 Molslaboratoriet
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 1984-05-05 Anholt
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2007-10-14 Blåvand, Mosen
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-25 Gilleleje Havn
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-15 Blåvands Huk
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2018-10-17 Skallingen
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2021-01-01 Odense
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-18 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2014-05-17 Brovande, Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2009-10-04 Blåvand
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2021-01-01 Odense
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 Blåvand, Horntoftevej
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2006-05-13 Jersore, Fyn
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-03-08 Bogensø, Fyn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2012-11-15 Korshavn-Fyns Hoved
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2021-01-01 Odense
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2001-06-04 Jydelejet, Møn
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2021-01-01 Odense
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2011-03-15 Helsingør, Kronborg
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-09-07 Tokkerud, Fyn
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2021-01-02 Odense
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2008-05-02 Grenen
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-12-03 Sydhavnstippen, Valby
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Nørre Snede
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer