DK Species Ranking

Gerda Bladt


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Gerda Bladts ticks

This is Gerda Bladts Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1972-03-19 Hostrup Sø
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2008-06-07 Emmerlev Klev
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2005-04-09 Saltvandssøen
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2010-03-28 Helm Odde Marsk, Rømø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2005-04-09 Margrethe Kog
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2001-01-28 Rudbøl
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2007-04-03 Ny Frederikskog
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1973-05-03 Hostrup Sø
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2015-01-03 Frifelt, Øster Højst
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2005-04-09 Gammel Frederikskog
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2012-01-22 Årtoft Mark
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2000-03-11 Ny Frederikskog
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2005-07-11 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1972-04-23 Hostrup Sø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-03-04 Kongens Mose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-03-04 Kongens Mose
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2005-05-22 Slivsø, Hoptrup
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1981-05-06 Hostrup Sø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2005-09-25 Ballum Sluse
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2020-09-10 Gråsten, Margrethe Sø
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2004-07-08 Kogleaks
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2004-07-08 Bygholm Vejle
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2015-04-26 Sneum Digesø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1973-03-29 Hostrup Sø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2004-07-08 Bygholm Vejle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2000-05-28 Kongens Mose
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2012-04-10 Lille Vildmose, Grønvej
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2009-03-07 Margrethe Kog
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1992-02-16 Margrethe Sø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2018-11-02 Kruså Møllesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2019-01-10 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1972-04-23 Hostrup Sø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2003-06-06 Bygholm Vejle
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-05-16 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2016-03-13 Svendborgsund
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1992-03-01 Trillen
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-05-13 Hirtshals
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2008-06-29 Bulbjerg
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-15 Blåvandstrand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2002-07-26 Bulbjerg
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-10-15 Blåvandshuk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-02-11 Kegnæs Drej
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1984-02-12 Balledam
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2000-01-23 Lille Søgård Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1983-01-31 Søgård Sø, Lundtoft
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2000-05-03 Halk Nor
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-07-17 Kollerup Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2003-06-07 Vesløs Vejle
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2019-10-19 Oksby Enge, Ho
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1973-05-07 Bjergskov
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-04-03 Højen, Gl. Skagen
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-03-26 Draved Skov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1973-05-03 Hostrup Sø
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2010-05-23 Grøngård
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2008-12-27 Kliplev
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2005-05-29 Tinglev Mose
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2012-06-22 Kiding
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2020-06-10 Lille Vildmose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2021-06-08 Sølsted Mose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2011-07-30 Vesløs Vejle
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2005-09-25 Aabenraa
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-02 Møllesø, Lille Vildmose
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2002-07-21 Hulsig Hede
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2000-05-28 Kongens Mose
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2000-05-28 Kongens Mose
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1972-03-19 Hostrup Sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-10-16 Blåvandshuk
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2005-05-22 Slivsø, Hoptrup
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2017-05-10 Søndenåen, Øster Tverstedvej
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2000-07-05 Mandø
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-10 Nagbøl Kirkevej, Lunderskov
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2004-09-25 Saltvandssøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1972-03-19 Hostrup Sø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2001-02-18 Gammel Frederikskog
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2004-09-25 Saltvandssøen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2000-05-03 Halk Nor
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2005-05-07 Hostrup Sø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2005-05-14 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-06 Blåvandshuk
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-05-10 Margrethe Koog
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2005-05-14 Ballum Enge
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2001-01-28 Margrethe Kog
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2005-05-14 Ballum Sluse
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2003-06-06 Bygholm Vejle
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2005-08-13 Havsand, Rømø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2005-04-09 Saltvandssøen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2003-07-06 Bygholm Vejle
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2008-08-01 Agger Tange
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-09 Mærsk Vase, Grønningen, Blåvand
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2005-07-12 Saltvandssøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2005-05-22 Slivsø, Hoptrup
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2005-05-14 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2001-02-18 Gammel Frederikskog
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-03-06 Blåvandshuk
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Forland
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-08-09 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2019-05-23 Saltvandssøen, Margrethe Kog
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2011-09-16 Mærsk Vase, Grønningen, Blåvand
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2010-07-22 Bygholm Vestsø
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2017-06-10 Ballum Forland ved slusen
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2008-12-07 Kongens Mose
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-04-11 Bommerlund Plantage
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1983-05-17 Bjerndrup Mølleå ved Søgård Skov
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2013-07-06 Saltvandssøen
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-11-01 Geddal Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2005-07-08 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-31 Sneum Digesø
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1973-04-27 Hostrup Sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2005-05-08 Tontoft Nakke
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-05-05 Ulvedybet
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2000-07-05 Mandø
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-07-24 Saltvandssø, 2. rampe havdiget
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2005-05-13 Klattrup Mose
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2005-05-14 Ballum Sluse
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2003-07-14 Bygholm Vejle
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog Syd
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2019-08-25 Ballum Forland
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2002-07-26 Bulbjerg
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2008-10-19 Koldby
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-28 Thorsminde Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2000-05-03 Halk Nor
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2008-06-28 Kogleaks
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Krogårds Grusgrav, Tjæreborg
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2011-05-15 Haderslev Dam, Mågeøen
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2005-05-01 Vilsbæk Mark
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2000-07-05 Mandø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2010-04-03 Skagen Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-02-07 Aabenraa Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2000-05-03 Halk Nor
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2011-09-24 Blåvandshuk
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2010-03-07 Blåvandshuk
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2004-07-04 Skagen
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-13 Filsø, Søndersø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2009-08-06 Glombak, Vejlerne
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2005-07-11 Helm Odde Marsk, Rømø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2004-07-04 Skagen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen, Skagen
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2005-06-12 Hostrup Sø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2000-06-05 Mandø
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-20 Margrethe Kog, klæggravene
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-05-23 Elling Eng
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2003-06-07 Han Vejle
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2010-09-14 Blåvandshuk
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2009-08-14 Roshage, Hanstholm
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2012-09-29 Vejers Strand
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-10-09 Blåvandshuk
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2008-06-29 Bulbjerg
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2010-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2010-04-03 Skagen Havn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-12-27 Hostrup Sø
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2005-09-25 Juvre Sand, Rømø
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-15 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2012-04-29 Nordstrand, Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2010-04-26 Nordstrand, Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange, nordlig lagune
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2010-09-15 Blåvandshuk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2003-06-08 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2009-08-14 Roshage, Hanstholm
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2013-08-13 Roshage, Hanstholm
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-09-17 Rømødæmningen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2004-07-12 Rudbøl
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2004-07-05 Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2012-12-31 Hanstholm Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1999-12-27 Søgård Sø, Lundtoft
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-06-04 Gl. Hviding Engsø
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2003-06-06 Bygholm Vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2003-06-07 Han Vejle
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-04-14 Sostrup Slot
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-04 Slivsø, Hoptrup
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-18 Tim Enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1973-05-03 Hostrup Sø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-12-09 Bjerndrup Mølleå ved Søgård Skov
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2008-07-01 Bygholm Vejle
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1984-08-13 Søgård Sø, Lundtoft
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2019-04-21 Ellekrat, Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2000-05-28 Klinteskoven, Møn
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup nord for Skive
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-04 Trehøje, Mols Bjerge
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-09 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2011-04-19 Skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-06-09 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2009-07-28 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2001-01-06 Hostrup Sø
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-04-01 Batterivej, Skagen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1973-05-01 Hostrup Sø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2001-01-28 Margrethe Kog
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2009-08-20 Ballum Enge
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2004-07-04 Skagen
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2010-04-25 Nordstrand, Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2001-01-06 Hostrup Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2008-04-05 Hellevad
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1973-03-29 Bjergskov
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2017-06-24 Felsted
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-14 Agger Tange
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2000-05-18 Søgård Skov
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-06-11 Søgård Skov
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-26 Nr Feldborg Plantage
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-12-30 Lindet Skov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2011-04-13 Himmerland
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2019-04-08 Blåbjerg Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-01-15 Lindet Skov
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2009-04-03 Gammel Frederikskog
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2020-02-14 Sletten, Holsterbro
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-19 Sårup, Hanstholm
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2004-12-19 Alnor
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2013-07-04 Sønderjylland
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2012-04-30 Nedre Mosevej, Skagen
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-30 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-03-27 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1972-03-19 Bjergskov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1983-02-19 Søgård Sø, Lundtoft
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2007-04-11 Søgård Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1973-04-27 Hostrup Sø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-05-21 Gårdby Sø
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2009-09-20 Blåvands Huk
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2009-06-02 Nyord
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-07 Ballum Forland
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-10-14 Ballum Sluse
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-10 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1981-07-07 Søgård Skov
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-19 Lebøl, Sydals
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1985-03-03 Bjerndrup Mølleå, Kliplev
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-08-14 Halk Nor, skydebanen
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø, sydlig bydige
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-12 Sandormssporet, Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1973-03-29 Bjergskov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1973-03-29 Bjergskov
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2016-04-24 St. Hjøllund Plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1985-05-15 Søgård Skov
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2006-07-22 Møgeltønder kog
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1999-12-27 Bjerndrup Mølleå, Kliplev
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1985-05-15 Søgård Skov
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1981-01-20 Søgård Skov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1992-03-01 Trillen
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1974-11-21 Bjergskov
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1972-04-16 Bjergskov
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2000-04-16 Draved Skov
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-12-09 Søgård Skov
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2014-05-24 Novrup Grusgrav
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2004-07-08 Han Vejle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-03-20 Hønning Plantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1972-03-15 Bjergskov
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2010-05-13 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2001-01-28 Margrethe Kog
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2005-05-08 Varnæs Stormose
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1973-04-27 Hostrup Sø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2004-07-08 Bygholm Vejle
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1983-10-29 Søgård Skov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2000-05-28 Draved Skov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2011-10-22 Mandø By
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2011-10-17 Skallingen
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2000-04-16 Draved Skov
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1973-04-08 Bjergskov
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-06-23 Tversted Søerne
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2009-06-05 Klinteskoven, Møn
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2011-06-19 Slivsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2005-05-29 Tinglev Mose
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand, mosen
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1973-05-18 Hostrup Sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2005-05-29 Tinglev Mose
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2009-06-02 Klinteskoven, Møn
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1973-05-02 Hostrup Sø
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2011-06-19 Teglholt Skov
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2012-05-27 Magisterkogen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1983-05-04 Søgård Skov
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2000-05-28 Draved Skov
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2019-11-02 Viborg, Gerdsvej
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2000-04-21 Kliplev
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-10 Batterivej, Skagen
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-01-01 Søgård Skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1973-03-29 Hostrup Sø
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1981-01-20 Søgård Skov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1983-04-01 Søgård Skov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2011-01-29 Apotekerstien, Gråsten
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-06-06 Tontoft Nakke, Nordals
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2009-04-15 Pælebakke Klit, Skagen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2012-12-31 Vust Holme Vejlerne
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1984-03-31 Søgård Skov
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2000-03-29 Bjerndrup Mølleå, Kliplev
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1973-03-29 Bjergskov
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2000-04-16 Draved Skov
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2009-06-02 Nyord
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1973-05-17 Hostrup Sø
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2017-05-21 Nørresø Vest
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1983-04-20 Søgård Skov
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2019-04-25 Ellekrattet, Skagen
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2010-09-05 Blåvandshuk
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2005-04-01 Bjerndrup Mølleå, Kliplev
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Øerkrogvejen, Ebeltoft Færgehavn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2009-09-07 Frøslev Mose
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1981-08-22 Balledam
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-10-29 Hanstholm, fyldplads
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-06 Thorsminde Havn
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2009-01-03 Tørning Mølle
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2000-07-05 Mandø
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2000-04-21 Kliplev
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Nordby, Skagen
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-13 Hirtshals Havn
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1972-03-25 Assenholm Mose
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2005-05-08 Tontoft Nakke
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2014-05-17 Farmerstien, Skagen
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2009-10-23 Aabenraa havn
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1973-03-30 Bjergskov
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2016-12-03 Thorsminde Havn
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2000-04-16 Draved Skov
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-09-26 Ho Golfbane
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2018-01-06 Hartsø, Kegnæs
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2009-12-30 Aabenraa Lystbådhavn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1972-03-26 Assenholm Mose
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1984-03-31 Søgård Sø, Lundtoft
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1972-03-12 Bjergskov
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-10-31 Ellekrattet, Skagen
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1972-03-19 Bjergskov
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-06-06 Blåvandshuk
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1973-05-05 Hostrup Sø
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2001-01-28 Margrethe Kog
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1973-04-08 Bjergskov
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2008-11-08 Klattrup Mose
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-12-29 Balledam, Kliplev
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-02-19 Bommerlund Plantage
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-05 Torup Klitplantage
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1972-03-19 Bjergskov
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2000-12-22 Søgård Skov
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2001-01-28 Margrethe Kog
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2005-05-14 Ballum Enge
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2010-05-10 Kliplev
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-22 Mandø, Nytoftevej langs bydiget
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-24 Tarphage Enge
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1972-04-23 Hostrup Sø
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer