DK Species Ranking

Simon Vikstrøm


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Simon Vikstrøms ticks

This is Simon Vikstrøms Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1995-05-19 Østerild Fjord
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1989-10-15 Bøtø Nor
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1984-04-15 Løje Sø
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2017-04-22
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2000-01-24 Bøtø Nor
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2004-12-30 Søholt, Maribo Søndersø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-01-18 Sandager Havn
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1991-01-01 Aflandshage
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2003-11-25 Maribo Søndersø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2008-05-10 Lidsø, Lolland
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-02-03 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1981-04-17 Ellemosen, Nordsjælland
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-28 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1981-07-31 Gentofte Sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1981-04-12 Gentofte Sø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-04-15 Maderne ved Præstø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1981-04-17 Ellemosen, Nordsjælland
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2005-04-20 Gåsesøen, Ulvshale
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1995-05-20 Hanvejle
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2004-06-06 Ejby Mose, Storkøbenhavn
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-12 Guldborgsund
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-06 Roskilde
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1999-05-03 Bøndernes Egehovede
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-16 Ølsemagle Revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-10-12 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-02-28 Rørvig
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-09 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1981-11-05 Gentofte Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-06-25 Damhussøen
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1982-05-19 Gentofte Sø
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-20 Møns Fyr
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1986-06-10 Kongelunden
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1995-06-11 Hjortekær
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-08 Gåsesøen, Ulvshale
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-22 Veddelen, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1995-05-19 Vejlerne
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1981-03-28 Gentofte Sø
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1982-03-26 Gentofte Sø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1981-05-09 Gentofte Sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1987-11-08 Furesøen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1982-05-07 Mossø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2017-05-25 Østmøn
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1999-05-24 Bøtø Nor
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1981-07-26 Kofoeds Enge
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølund, Fyn
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-11 Vestamager
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1982-09-05 Feddet
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1988-05-25 Selsø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1984-09-02 Ølsemagle Revle
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1995-05-19 Vejlerne
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1981-07-26 Aflandshage
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1980-01-01 Aflandshage
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1984-09-02 Ølsemagle Revle
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1984-07-22 Ølsemagle Revle
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1980-01-01 Sydvestpynten
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1980-01-01 Sydvestpynten
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1997-08-27 Ølsemagle Revle
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1984-09-02 Ølsemagle Revle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1987-05-25 Skagen
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1984-07-22 Ølsemagle Revle
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1997-10-07 Ishøj Strand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1984-09-02 Ølsemagle Revle
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2002-07-05 Fladet, Lolland
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-07-31 Lidsø, Lolland
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-06 Snaptun
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2001-10-29 Hasselø, Falster
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1980-01-01 Aflandshage
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2008-05-25 Præstø Fed
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-05-01 Kofoeds Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1991-05-28 Kofoeds Enge
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1987-05-19 Skagen
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-24 Vestamager
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2000-08-05 Bøtø Nor
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1983-01-01 Gentofte Sø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1981-07-31 Gentofte Sø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1981-07-26 Aflandshage
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-18 Ølsemagle Revle
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-22 Vejlerne
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1981-07-26 Skagen
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn, Vestlolland
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-23 Mosede Strand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-08-02 Thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1987-05-05 Skagen
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-18 Skagen
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-05 Hanstholm Havn
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-11 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-12 Peblingesøen, Kbh
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 Nærum Gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1987-05-19 Skagen
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-05-25 Skagen
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2008-03-30 Elkenøre Strand
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Gedser Odde
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-26 Fiilsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1998-08-25 Gedser
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1980-01-01 Sydvestpynten
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2008-05-10 Maribo Søndersø
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-14 Solbjerg Engsø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1981-05-19 Gentofte Sø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1995-10-20 Gilleleje
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1987-05-24 Skagen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1987-05-10 Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1997-10-02 Gilleleje
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1987-05-20 Skagen
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1987-05-05 Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1985-06-10 Bøtø
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-21 Grenen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1987-05-15 Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2004-11-19 Gilbjerg Hovede
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1997-09-10 Gilleleje
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1995-05-19 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1995-10-20 Gilleleje
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2009-10-05 Gedser Odde
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1987-05-09 Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1985-06-02 Evensø
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1987-05-19 Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2009-05-30 Grenen, Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2020-09-29 Holbæk
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1991-03-31 Kofoeds Enge, Amager
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1989-04-11 Utterslev Mose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Vestamager
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2020-02-18 Sortemose, Fyn
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1999-01-18 Maglebrænde, Falster
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1997-07-31 Klydesøen, Amager
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-15 Skagen Naturcenter
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-27 Møn
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1987-05-23 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-11-25 Maribo Søndersø
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2020-07-03 Bøtø Nor
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-03 Bøtø Nor
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1987-05-25 Skagen
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-20 Bøtø Nor
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1981-04-17 Asserbo Plantage
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1980-01-01 Vaserne
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2003-09-12 Gedser Odde
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1987-05-25 Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1987-05-17 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1984-03-18 Løje Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2015-08-05 Gedser Odde
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2003-08-01 Roden Skov
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-25 Dalmose
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1999-07-13 Gram
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1984-03-04 Amager Fælled
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-29 Rådmandshaven, Næstved
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1995-05-19 Vejlerne
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1986-02-01 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1982-11-07 Insulinmosen
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1984-03-04 Amager Fælled
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2004-04-20 Gedser Marina, Falster
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2011-06-02 Birkemose
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1975-01-01 Insulinmosen
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-08-13 Røsnæs
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1987-05-22 Skagen
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-07 Gråsten
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1980-07-22 Jægersborg Dyrehave
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1983-03-13 Marselisborg Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1990-05-16 Søndersø, Værløse
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1981-03-29 Fyledalen, Skåne
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1982-09-08 Gentofte Sø
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-11-03 Nyord
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1984-04-10 Gentofte Sø
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-09 Aarslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1982-05-23 Åmosen
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2017-05-21 Grevinge
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1982-10-12 Gentofte Sø
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1985-05-30 Kongelunden
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1982-07-10 Hundested
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1981-04-17 Asserbo Plantage
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1987-05-05 Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-10-04 Vejen Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1984-04-15 Veksø
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1990-05-09 Utterslev Mose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1981-04-18 Melby Overdrev
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1987-05-05 Skagen
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1996-02-10 Sydhavnen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-04 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1997-05-17 Gilleleje
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1980-01-01 Fortunens Indelukke
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1983-01-01 Gentofte Sø
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2017-08-31 Gedser Odde
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-27 Stevns Fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2005-09-22 Gedser Odde
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2000-11-05 Birkemose
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-27 Stevns Fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-16 Fællesskoven, Stevns
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-05-02 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-15 Gedser Odde
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1987-09-05 Gentofte Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-08 Køge Sydstrand
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-17 Gedser Odde
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1993-06-21 Mølleåen
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1991-05-30 Sømosen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1985-06-11 Elkenøre Strand
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2005-05-08 Gedser Odde
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2017-04-27 Gedser Fuglestation
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1998-04-14 Bøtø
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1980-01-01 Jægersborg Dyrehave
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1990-05-31 Jægersborg Dyrehave
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-08-15 Gedser Odde
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-13 Frederiksværk
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-06 Sorthat Odde
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1981-04-01 Asserbo Plantage
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1985-05-10 Insulinmosen
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2004-06-04 Kroghage, Falster
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2010-10-09 Vesterhave, Gedser
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2010-05-20 Kroghage, Gedser
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1985-05-17 Vestamager
416 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken Gentofte Sø
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1982-09-19 Kastrup Havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1999-05-17 Melby Overdrev
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-10-31 Gedser Odde
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1981-04-18 Melby Overdrev
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-23 Gilleleje Strand
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-02 Ishøj Strand
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-08-01 Stevns Kridtbrud
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse, Lolland
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-20 Hirtshals Havn
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2019-04-22 Grenen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1982-05-07 Klostermølle
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2008-10-24 Marielyst Strandpark
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2011-05-13 Skagen
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1984-09-16 Kofoeds Enge
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1999-01-26 Hesnæs
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1982-09-19 Saltholm
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-03 Nørrevang
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1987-05-24 Skagen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1991-03-08 Gentofte Sø
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-08-18 Bøtø Skov
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1990-10-19 Gedser
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1995-09-22 Sydvestpynten
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1984-03-18 Veksø
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser Fuglestation
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1987-05-14 Skagen
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-28 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-27 Sydhavnstippen
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-16 Hellebæk
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer